Fortschrittstabelle
Gruppe C
                           
Rg. Tit Name des Spielers Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte RF Rc
1   Hersel Richard 1517 49 W+ 34 S+ 9 W+ 7 S+ 2 W= 3 S- 8 W+ 24,5 1544
2   Ring Rudolf 1613 33 W= 4 S+ 46 W+ 14 W+ 1 S= 8 S= 3 W+ 22,0 1577
3   Niesswohl Werner 1577 44 W+ 46 S= 5 W+ 13 S= 21 W+ 1 W+ 2 S- 5 22,0 1603
4   Hoelzle Manfred - 37 S+ 2 W- 38 S+ 32 W+ 11 W+ 10 S= 7 W= 5 20,5 1601
5   Felleitner Christina 1375 20 S+ 22 W= 3 S- 26 W+ 14 S= 28 W+ 13 S+ 5 18,5 1597
6   Gruber Konrad 1518 26 S- 39 W+ 33 S+ 12 W+ 10 W= 7 S= 17 W+ 5 18,5 1516
7   Hofmann Robert 1578 35 S+ 38 W+ 30 S+ 1 W- 9 S= 6 W= 4 S= 21,0 1554
8   Pfeffer Werner 1536 18 W= 24 S+ K= 30 W+ 13 S+ 2 W= 1 S- 20,0 1600
9   Riegler Katharina 1428 28 S+ 26 W+ 1 S- 37 W+ 7 W= 11 S= 10 W= 20,0 1553
10   Almer Guenter 1579 24 W= 18 S= 44 W+ 27 K+ 6 S= 4 W= 9 S= 18,5 1496
11   Pleininger Gerhard 1575 21 S= 16 W= 22 S+ 23 W+ 4 S- 9 W= 15 S+ 17,5 1468
12   König Johann 1364 42 W+ 13 S- 41 W+ 6 S- 16 W= 32 S+ 24 W+ 16,5 1524
13   Baumgartner Gerhard 1590 45 S+ 12 W+ 14 S= 3 W= 8 W- 21 S+ 5 W- 4 19,5 1530
14   Schober Hermann 1474 39 S+ 15 W+ 13 W= 2 S- 5 W= 24 S= 18 W= 4 18,5 1552
15   Kroiss Siegfried 1327 17 W+ 14 S- 19 W= 46 S+ 25 W= 22 S+ 11 W- 4 17,0 1647
16   Angerer Elias 1083 31 W= 11 S= 25 W= K= 12 S= 30 W+ 23 S= 4 15,0 1545
17   Vajdi-Sani Vahid - 15 S- 35 W+ 37 S- 44 S+ 33 W+ 23 W+ 6 S- 4 15,0 1464
18   Lang Erwin 1224 8 S= 10 W= 32 S- 36 W+ 30 S= 29 W+ 14 S= 4 14,5 1617
19   Ruhmer Noah - K- 45 W+ 15 S= K= 27 S+ K- 35 W+ 4 14,5 1555
20   Standhartinger Joachim 994 5 W- 27 S- 36 W- 49 S+ 44 W+ 33 S+ 31 W+ 4 10,0 1518
21   Stadlbauer Maximilian 1226 11 W= 25 S= 31 W+ 29 K+ 3 S- 13 W- 27 S= 16,0 1627
22   Denkmayr Florian - 27 W+ 5 S= 11 W- 25 S= 37 S+ 15 W- 26 S= 15,5 1520
23   Stevik Patrik 1409 41 W- 48 S+ 34 W+ 11 S- 35 W+ 17 S- 16 W= 14,5 1420
24   Rauscher Erwin 1295 10 S= 8 W- 28 S= 40 W+ 32 S+ 14 W= 12 S- 14,0 1595
25   Hamedinger Georg 1511 43 S= 21 W= 16 S= 22 W= 15 S= 26 W= 28 S= 14,0 1548
26   Wimmer Michael 1221 6 W+ 9 S- K= 5 S- 38 W+ 25 S= 22 W= 14,0 1541
27   Mittermayr Johann 1363 22 S- 20 W+ 43 S+ 10 K- 19 W- 42 S+ 21 W= 13,5 1236
28   Schicho Michael 1107 9 W- 29 S= 24 W= 38 S+ 31 W+ 5 S- 25 W= 13,0 1523
29   Heinzl Christoph 1414 K- 28 W= 45 S+ 21 K- 46 W+ 18 S- 37 W+ 12,0 1377
30   Amritzer Martina 1391 48 W+ 41 S+ 7 W- 8 S- 18 W= 16 S- 34 W= 3 15,0 1475
31   Nopp Josef 1403 16 S= 43 W= 21 S- 34 W+ 28 S- 39 W+ 20 S- 3 12,5 1285
32   Steininger Rudolf 1455 34 W- 49 S+ 18 W+ 4 S- 24 W- 12 W- 40 K+ 3 12,0 1389
33   Reininger Siegfried 1324 2 S= K= 6 W- 41 S+ 17 S- 20 W- 42 W+ 3 11,5 1492
34   Praschl Michelle 1116 32 S+ 1 W- 23 S- 31 S- 45 W+ 37 W= 30 S= 3 11,5 1492
35   Krapf Matthias 1276 7 W- 17 S- 48 W+ 42 S+ 23 S- 40 W+ 19 S- 3 11,0 1446
36   Danninger Egon 1486 46 W- K- 20 S+ 18 S- 42 W- 41 S+ 45 W+ 3 8,0 1382
37   Derflinger Karl 1340 4 W- 42 S+ 17 W+ 9 S- 22 W- 34 S= 29 S- 12,0 1280
38   Zauner Franz 1339 40 S+ 7 S- 4 W- 28 W- 26 S- 43 W+ 39 S= 9,5 1525
39   Dorninger Reinhard 1146 14 W- 6 S- 42 W- 47 S+ 41 W+ 31 S- 38 W= 7,5 1493
40   Lehner Jakob - 38 W- 44 S- 49 W+ 24 S- 48 W+ 35 S- 32 K- 2 8,0 1527
41   Gruenwald Franz 1093 23 S+ 30 W- 12 S- 33 W- 39 S- 36 W- 49 S+ 2 8,0 1467
42   Hersel Harald 927 12 S- 37 W- 39 S+ 35 W- 36 S+ 27 W- 33 S- 2 8,0 1432
43   Rieder Peter 1201 25 W= 31 S= 27 W- K- K- 38 S- K+ 2 7,5 1585
44   Konyen Helmuth 1255 3 S- 40 W+ 10 S- 17 W- 20 S- 47 W= 48 S= 2 7,5 1579
45   Seidl Josef 1320 13 W- 19 S- 29 W- 48 S+ 34 S- 46 W+ 36 S- 2 6,0 1512
46   Sturm Gabriel 1174 36 S+ 3 W= 2 S- 15 W- 29 S- 45 S- K- 10,0 1589
47   Reifenauer Peter 1164 K- K- K- 39 W- 49 S+ 44 S= K- 4,0 1427
48   Staska Ella 1072 30 S- 23 W- 35 S- 45 W- 40 S- 49 W+ 44 W= 2,5 1487
49   Lerch Kornelia 1214 1 S- 32 W- 40 S- 20 W- 47 W- 48 S- 41 W- 0 0,0 1526