Fortschrittstabelle
Gruppe C
                           
Rg. Tit Name des Spielers Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte RF Rp
1   Lehner-Dittenberger Sebas 1491 41 S+ 29 W+ 2 S= 9 W+ 32 S+ 4 S+ 5 W= 6 25,0 1857
2   Vicze Zsofia 1401 51 S+ 19 S+ 1 W= 8 W+ 12 S= 6 W+ 4 S+ 6 24,0 2568
3   Binder Christopher 1351 5 S+ 10 W+ 7 W- 14 S= 25 W+ 27 S+ 12 W+ 21,0 1948
4   Galow Michael - 33 S+ 16 W+ 27 S+ 12 W+ 6 S+ 1 W- 2 W- 5 25,0 1614
5   Paulovsky Richard 1611 3 W- 39 S+ 31 W= 18 S+ 7 W+ 14 S+ 1 S= 5 18,0 2415
6   Lehner-Dittenberger Paul 1386 50 S+ 22 W+ 32 S+ 7 S+ 4 W- 2 S- 9 W= 22,5 1527
7   Siebert Dustin 1455 46 S+ 11 W+ 3 S+ 6 W- 5 S- 15 W= 28 S+ 20,0 1653
8   Hersel Richard 1485 9 W= 54 S+ 18 W+ 2 S- 34 W+ 12 S= 10 W= 19,0 1522
9   Studener Simon 1285 8 S= 17 W+ 13 S+ 1 S- 26 W= 32 W+ 6 S= 18,5 1990
10   Mittermayr Johann 1472 43 W+ 3 S- 37 W= 30 S+ 41 W+ 13 W= 8 S= 18,0 1765
11   Seebacher Sarah 1079 47 W+ 7 S- 36 W= 19 S- 37 W+ 35 S+ 26 W+ 15,5 1738
12   Gruber Konrad 1452 52 W+ 42 S+ 25 W+ 4 S- 2 W= 8 W= 3 S- 4 20,5 1678
13   Mörwald Miriam 1535 30 W+ 18 S= 9 W- 37 S+ 35 W+ 10 S=   4 18,0 1664
14   Hamedinger Georg 1473 15 S= 37 W= 29 S+ 3 W= 33 S+ 5 W- 18 S= 4 17,0 1664
15   Rauscher Erwin 1284 14 W= 26 S= 47 W+ 35 W= 16 S= 7 S= 19 W= 4 16,5 1731
16   Hauzenberger Anton 1447 44 W+ 4 S- 30 W= 52 S+ 15 W= 20 S= 23 S= 4 16,5 1577
17   Pfeffer Werner 1411 54 W= 9 S- 45 W+ 42 S+ 27 W= 19 S= 20 W= 4 15,5 1623
18   Strassmair Christian 1378 55 S+ 13 W= 8 S- 5 W- 52 W+ 41 S+ 14 W= 4 15,5 1610
19   Baumgartner Gerhard 1631 21 S+ 2 W- 33 S- 11 W+ 38 S+ 17 W= 15 S= 4 15,5 1482
20   Egger Sebastian 1106 26 W= 27 S- 39 W= 47 S+ 21 W+ 16 W= 17 S= 4 14,5 1399
21   Kurtz Philipp 1361 19 W- 50 S+ 22 S+ 32 W- 20 S- 38 W+ 33 S+ 4 14,0 1586
22   Hoermann Josef 1549 28 W+ 6 S- 21 W- 38 S- 49 W+ 46 S+ 36 W+ 4 13,0 2275
23   Stadlinger Lukas 1112 K- 35 W- 51 S+ 29 W= 31 S+ 34 S+ 16 W= 4 12,5 1691
24   Schwabeneder Stefan 1308 25 W- 49 S+ 26 W- 44 S- 48 W+ 45 K+ 32 S+ 4 12,0 1296
25   Panzenböck Sophie 1523 24 S+ 34 W+ 12 S- 33 W= 3 S- 29 W+   17,0 1809
26   Bremstaller Herbert 1451 20 S= 15 W= 24 S+ 41 W= 9 S= 28 W= 11 S- 16,0 1462
27   Hersel Rudolf 1547 37 S= 20 W+ 4 W- 31 S+ 17 S= 3 W- 30 S= 15,5 1638
28   Riegler Katharina 1321 22 S- K- 50 W+ 49 S+ 44 W+ 26 S= 7 W- 13,0 1923
29   Vicze Kata 1335 45 W+ 1 S- 14 W- 23 S= 42 W+ 25 S- 41 W+ 13,0 1631
30   Wimmer Manfred 1311 13 S- 55 W+ 16 S= 10 W- 45 W= 44 S+ 27 W= 12,5 1409
31   Pilic Leonardo 1366 40 S+ 32 W- 5 S= 27 W- 23 W- 43 S+ 42 W+ 12,5 1352
32   Zauner Franz 1511 38 W+ 31 S+ 6 W- 21 S+ 1 W- 9 S- 24 W- 3 17,0 690
33   Woess Helmut 1372 4 W- 44 S+ 19 W+ 25 S= 14 W- 36 S= 21 W- 3 14,0 1609
34   Lang Erwin 1385 49 W+ 25 S- 42 W= 36 S+ 8 S- 23 W- 39 S= 3 14,0 779
35   König Johann 1398 42 W- 23 S+ 38 W+ 15 S= 13 S- 11 W- 37 W= 3 13,5 1337
36   Stadlinger Manfred 1406 K- 51 W+ 11 S= 34 W- 39 S+ 33 W= 22 S- 3 12,5 1424
37   Nopp Josef 1320 27 W= 14 S= 10 S= 13 W- 11 S- 40 W+ 35 S= 3 11,5 1381
38   Kaiser Alexander 1303 32 S- 40 W+ 35 S- 22 W+ 19 W- 21 S- 44 W+ 3 11,0 1422
39   Mitterholzer Helmuth 1293 K- 5 W- 20 S= 54 S+ 36 W- 52 S+ 34 W= 3 9,0 1564
40   Schade Michael - 31 W- 38 S- 41 S- 51 W+ 47 W+ 37 S- 46 W+ 3 8,0 875
41   Seidl Josef 1296 1 W- 48 S+ 40 W+ 26 S= 10 S- 18 W- 29 S- 13,0 729
42   Praschl Michelle 932 35 S+ 12 W- 34 S= 17 W- 29 S- 47 W+ 31 S- 11,5 1309
43   Deisenhamer Wilhelm 1282 10 S- K- 49 W- 55 W+ 51 S= 31 W- 50 S+ 6,5 822
44   Koltai Anna 1084 16 S- 33 W- 55 S+ 24 W+ 28 S- 30 W- 38 S- 2 9,0 741
45   Passecker Josef 1588 29 S- 52 W= 17 S- 46 W+ 30 S= 24 K-   2 8,5 1328
46   Cavadini Tiziano 1277 7 W- 47 S- 48 W+ 45 S- 54 W+ 22 W- 40 S- 2 8,0 920
47   Koprivnjak Stefan 1439 11 S- 46 W+ 15 S- 20 W- 40 S- 42 S- 54 W+ 2 7,0 693
48   Zucha Jonas - 53 S- 41 W- 46 S- 50 W+ 24 S- 55 S+   2 6,0 921
49   Pilic Patricia 813 34 S- 24 W- 43 S+ 28 W- 22 S- 50 W- 55 S+ 2 6,0 717
50   Karer Lukas 877 6 W- 21 W- 28 S- 48 S- 55 W+ 49 S+ 43 W- 2 5,0 675
51   Gelbenegger Christian 935 2 W- 36 S- 23 W- 40 S- 43 W= 54 S= 53 K+ 2 3,5 619
52   Gruenwald Franz 1221 12 S- 45 S= 54 W+ 16 W- 18 S- 39 W-   8,0 1720
53   Dornauer Udo 1443 48 W+ K- K- K- K- K- 51 K- 1 7,0 -
54   Studener Walter 988 17 S= 8 W- 52 S- 39 W- 46 S- 51 W= 47 S- 1 4,5 1328
55   Hersel Harald Hieronymus 800 18 W- 30 S- 44 W- 43 S- 50 S- 48 W- 49 W- 0 0,0 529