Fortschrittstabelle
Gruppe C
                           
Rg. Tit Name des Spielers Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte RF Rp
1   Bauer Sebastian 1384 13 S+ 16 W+ 9 S+ 4 W+ 7 S+ 6 W= 3 S= 6 26,5 1817
2   Jahrke Jonas 1433 33 W= 59 S+ 52 W+ 19 S= 42 W+ 20 S+ 6 W+ 6 22,5 1686
3   Buchroither Daniel 1452 36 S+ 7 W= 28 W+ 31 S+ 20 W= 13 S+ 1 W= 23,0 1714
4   Fuchs Florian 1463 50 W+ 70 S+ 19 W+ 1 S- 21 W= 22 S+ 12 W+ 22,5 1650
5   Hoermann Josef 1515 56 W+ 21 S= 14 W- 54 S+ 53 W+ 31 S+ 11 W+ 20,0 1640
6   Gruber Konrad 1463 48 S+ 35 W+ 8 W+ 20 S= 24 W+ 1 S= 2 S- 5 24,0 1563
7   Buder Peter 1612 12 W+ 3 S= 34 W+ 14 S+ 1 W- 21 S= 26 W+ 5 21,0 1576
8   Zauner Franz 1521 69 S+ 53 W+ 6 S- 11 W- 37 S+ 43 W+ 23 S+ 5 19,0 1557
9   Wolflehner Josef 1506 27 W+ 54 S+ 1 W- 41 S- 56 W+ 42 S+ 21 W+ 5 19,0 1528
10   Mayr Patrick 1354 K- 62 S+ 32 W= 28 S= 45 W+ 24 S+ 20 W+ 5 16,5 1687
11   Pfeffer Werner 1455 61 W+ 44 S+ 20 W- 8 S+ 52 W+ 12 S= 5 S- 21,0 1537
12   Auinger Markus 1392 7 S- 67 W+ 57 S+ 16 W+ 22 S+ 11 W= 4 S- 19,0 1485
13   Fleckenstein Karl 1589 1 W- 61 S+ 39 W+ 45 S+ 41 W+ 3 W- 16 S= 18,5 1499
14   Stockhammer Lotte 1377 22 S= 38 W+ 5 S+ 7 W- 31 W- 52 S+ 32 W+ 17,5 1632
15   Lehner-Dittenberger Sebas 1368 32 W+ 20 S- 63 W+ 24 S- 47 W+ 55 S+ 19 W= 17,5 1555
16   Hauzenberger Anton 1471 42 W+ 1 S- 70 W+ 12 S- 29 W+ 27 S+ 13 W= 17,5 1464
17   Bremstaller Herbert 1440 57 S= 65 W= 48 S= 36 W+ 19 W= 32 S= 33 W+ 16,5 1409
18   Mittermayr Johann 1381 52 W- 66 S+ 42 W- 61 S+ 55 W= 53 S+ 31 W+ 14,5 1482
19   Schiefermueller Walter 1589 K+ 23 W+ 4 S- 2 W= 17 S= 25 W+ 15 S= 12,0 1489
20   Ochsenhofer Walter 1490 30 S+ 15 W+ 11 S+ 6 W= 3 S= 2 W- 10 S- 4 21,5 1456
21   Koltai Dora 1412 72 S+ 5 W= 40 S+ 22 W= 4 S= 7 W= 9 S- 4 19,5 1530
22   Wilhelm Walter 1558 14 W= 49 S+ 43 W+ 21 S= 12 W- 4 W- 46 S+ 4 17,5 1438
23   Panzenböck Sophie 1445 58 W+ 19 S- 27 W= 44 S+ 32 W= 40 S+ 8 W- 4 17,0 1481
24   Koprivnjak Stefan 1477 64 S= 46 W+ 25 S= 15 W+ 6 S- 10 W- 43 S+ 4 17,0 1441
25   König Gerhard 1440 66 W+ 52 S= 24 W= 40 S- 63 W+ 19 S- 44 W+ 4 16,5 1441
26   Strassmair Christian 1485 44 W- 58 S+ 56 W+ 42 S- 30 W+ 41 S+ 7 S- 4 16,0 1411
27   Amritzer Martina 1328 9 S- 51 W+ 23 S= 34 W+ 28 S= 16 W- 40 W+ 4 15,0 1496
28   Passecker Josef 1606 46 S= 63 W+ 3 S- 10 W= 27 W= 44 S= 42 W+ 4 15,0 1370
29   Stadlinger Mathias 1214 K- 47 S= 38 W+ 37 W= 16 S- 54 S+ 45 W+ 4 13,0 1561
30   Kurtz Philipp 1318 20 W- K- 72 S+ 57 W+ 26 S- 63 S+ 47 W+ 4 12,0 1413
31   Nopp Josef 1469 65 S= 64 W+ 33 S+ 3 W- 14 S+ 5 W- 18 S- 17,5 1341
32   Hamedinger Georg 1532 15 S- 74 W+ 10 S= 64 W+ 23 S= 17 W= 14 S- 15,0 1317
33   Hersel Richard 1076 2 S= 37 W+ 31 W- 53 S- 70 S+ 34 W+ 17 S- 14,5 1416
34   Zimmer Hans-Peter 1427 62 W+ 40 W= 7 S- 27 S- 48 W+ 33 S- 58 W+ 14,0 1282
35   Binder Christopher 1258 47 W+ 6 S- 41 W- 39 S= 54 W= 56 S+ 38 W= 13,0 1416
36   Bende Janos 1239 3 W- 55 S+ 54 W= 17 S- 39 W+ 47 S- 52 K+ 12,5 1378
37   Edlinger Wilhelm 1396 59 W= 33 S- 49 W+ 29 S= 8 W- 58 S= 55 W+ 12,5 1300
38   Lang Erwin 1463 49 W= 14 S- 29 S- 58 W+ 64 S+ 46 W= 35 S= 12,0 1288
39   Lehner-Dittenberger Paul 1357 40 S- 72 W+ 13 S- 35 W= 36 S- 57 S+ 59 W+ 11,0 1205
40   Wassermair Rudolf 1524 39 W+ 34 S= 21 W- 25 W+ 43 S= 23 W- 27 S- 3 15,5 1354
41   Moerzinger Christian 1430 71 S= 57 W= 35 S+ 9 W+ 13 S- 26 W-   3 15,5 1345
42   Auinger Marcel 1295 16 S- 69 W+ 18 S+ 26 W+ 2 S- 9 W- 28 S- 3 15,0 1355
43   Woess Helmut 1420 74 S= 71 W+ 22 S- 48 W+ 40 W= 8 S- 24 W- 3 15,0 1287
44   Riegler Katharina 1310 26 S+ 11 W- 53 S= 23 W- 66 S+ 28 W= 25 S- 3 13,5 1380
45   Gruenwald Franz 1434 63 S- 60 W+ 65 S+ 13 W- 10 S- 50 W+ 29 S- 3 13,0 1233
46   König Johann 1385 28 W= 24 S- 74 W+ 52 S- 49 W+ 38 S= 22 W- 3 12,5 1359
47   Franz Theodor Franz 1457 35 S- 29 W= 71 S= 50 W+ 15 S- 36 W+ 30 S- 3 11,5 1199
48   Katter Marlene 1274 6 W- 73 S+ 17 W= 43 S- 34 S- 60 W= 67 S+ 3 10,5 1205
49   Rieder Peter 1266 38 S= 22 W- 37 S- 69 W+ 46 S- 65 W= K+ 3 9,5 1177
50   Deisenhamer Wilhelm 1277 4 S- K- 62 W+ 47 S- 51 W+ 45 S- 63 W+ 3 9,0 1211
51   Stadlinger Manfred - K- 27 S- 58 W- K+ 50 S- 73 W+ 64 S+ 3 7,0 1137
52   Holzmann Hermann 1563 18 S+ 25 W= 2 S- 46 W+ 11 S- 14 W- 36 K- 14,0 1355
53   Kraml Martin 1415 73 W+ 8 S- 44 W= 33 W+ 5 S- 18 W-   13,5 1230
54   Boehm Thomas 1394 68 S+ 9 W- 36 S= 5 W- 35 S= 29 W- 60 S= 11,5 1121
55   Djumlija Karlo 1509 70 S- 36 W- 67 S+ 65 W+ 18 S= 15 W- 37 S- 10,5 1177
56   Seidl Josef 1350 5 S- 68 W+ 26 S- 60 W+ 9 S- 35 W- 57 S= 10,5 1153
57   Pauli Anton 1161 17 W= 41 S= 12 W- 30 S- 65 S+ 39 W- 56 W= 10,0 1265
58   Hersel Rudolf 1212 23 S- 26 W- 51 S+ 38 S- 67 W+ 37 W= 34 S- 9,0 1169
59   Koltai Anna - 37 S= 2 W- 64 S- 67 W- 72 S+ 68 W+ 39 S- 8,5 0924
60   Stadlinger Lea 1153 K- 45 S- 73 W+ 56 S- 61 W= 48 S= 54 W= 8,0 1214
61   Wimmer Manfred 1251 11 S- 13 W- 68 S+ 18 W- 60 S= 64 W= 62 S= 8,0 1112
62   Rauscher Brigitte 0948 34 S- 10 W- 50 S- 72 W= 73 S+ 66 W= 61 W= 6,5 1107
63   Gelbenegger Christian 1114 45 W+ 28 S- 15 S- 70 W+ 25 S- 30 W- 50 S- 2 11,0 1238
64   Brandstaetter Roland Sen. 1306 24 W= 31 S- 59 W+ 32 S- 38 W- 61 S= 51 W- 2 9,5 1198
65   Rauscher Erwin 1281 31 W= 17 S= 45 W- 55 S- 57 W- 49 S= 69 W= 2 8,0 1187
66   Reifenauer Peter 1161 25 S- 18 W- 69 S= 74 K+ 44 W- 62 S=   2 7,5 0948
67   Stadlinger Lukas 0959 K- 12 S- 55 W- 59 S+ 58 S- 70 W+ 48 W- 2 6,0 1104
68   Seebacher Sarah - 54 W- 56 S- 61 W- 73 S= 69 W+ 59 S- 70 S= 2 5,5 1009
69   Szigeti Edina - 8 W- 42 S- 66 W= 49 S- 68 S- 72 W+ 65 S= 2 5,0 1065
70   Rauscher Günter 1331 55 W+ 4 W- 16 S- 63 S- 33 W- 67 S- 68 W= 7,5 0992
71   Kainz Mathias 1072 41 W= 43 S- 47 W= K-       1 6,0 1311
72   Böhm Beatrice - 21 W- 39 S- 30 W- 62 S= 59 W- 69 S- 73 W= 1 2,5 0951
73   Szigeti Adam 0921 53 S- 48 W- 60 S- 68 W= 62 W- 51 S- 72 S= 1 2,5 0398
74   Roesch Elke 0931 43 W= 32 S- 46 S- 66 K-       ½ 3,5 1173