Ergebnisse - 4. Runde
Gruppe B
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Greussing Stefan          12 1:0  1 Schwabeneder Alois       
2 Dumancic Pero             2  ½   19 Dumancic Stanko          
3 Koltai Daniel             23  ½   3 Kranebitter Gerhard      
4 Juricevic Ante            4  ½   35 Atteneder Martin         
5 Brummer Michael           50 1:0  27 Luger Andreas            
6 Sporer Georg              64 0:1  6 Brandl Michael           
7 Gutenberger Markus        22  ½   7 Edenhauser Manfred       
8 Kuran Wilfried            8 0:1  25 Schobesberger Alexander  
9 Zozin Walter              31  ½   9 Hanswillemenke Jens      
10 Bumberger Emmerich        10 0:1  34 Mayrhofer Josef          
11 Seebacher Gottfried       33  ½   11 Heuschober Walter        
12 Huemer Gerald             37 0:1  13 Steiner Magdalena        
13 Riedelsheimer Julia       74 0:1  15 Fugger Christian         
14 Konecny Sophie            18 1:0  51 Ecker Herbert            
15 Martin Johann             20 0:1  36 Denk Franz               
16 Postlmayer Jakob          40 0:1  5 Rozman Monika            
17 Niedermaier Peter         16  ½   43 Moertlbauer Gerhard      
18 Almer Guenter             41  ½   17 Zunghammer Michael       
19 Habacher Stefan           21 0:1  55 Berger Lisa              
20 Bernhard Julia            26 0:1  71 Schmidt Florian          
21 Meffert Astrid            79 0:1  29 Friedl Markus            
22 Riegler Gerhard           30 0:1  68 Goemann Werner           
23 Sycek Adolf               56  ½   32 Mayrhofer Rudolf         
24 Prato Simon               53 1:0  24 Fuchs Franz              
25 Hofmann Robert            39 1:0  59 Gaspar Zdravko           
26 Fuchs Karl                42 1:0  60 Fattinger Matthias       
27 Zwettler Gerald Adam      44  ½   61 Knogler Renald           
28 Deleja-Hotko Karl         45 0:1  62 Knop Jim                 
29 Mayrhuber Franz           46  ½   65 Fritzer Friedrich        
30 Neuwerth Chulian          72 1:0  47 Thaller Andreas          
31 Knezevic Josip            76 0:1  49 Fodor Kornel             
32 Loreth Wolfgang           52  ½   67 Spitzl Robert            
33 Rockenbauer Friedrich Mar 63  ½   14 Fuchs Mirjana            
34 Küspert Erwin             28 1:0  66 Schaller Walter          
35 Pleininger Gerhard        48 1:0  75 Moerzinger Christian Jun.
36 Manaberger Markus         69 1:0  57 Maier Gerald             
37 Wiesner Thomas            58  ½   73 Janekovic Vera           
38 Bauer Siegfried           54  ½   77 Katter Katharina         
39 Schoener Andreas          70 1:0  78 Jersic Aleks