Ergebnisse - 7. Runde
Gruppe A
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Maiorov Nikita 1 ½ 2 Nevednichy Vladislav
2 Shkapenko Pavel 12 ½ 5 Horvath Jozsef
3 Stopa Jacek 7 ½ 9 Schreiner Peter
4 Mazi Leon 11 1:0 15 Bulmaga Irina
5 Khalakhan Jurij 25 0:1 14 Kaczur Florian
6 Hiermann Dietmar 22 0:1 8 Sergeev Vladimir
7 Maki-Uuro Miikka 19 0:1 10 Lehner Oliver
8 Schwabeneder Florian 17 1:0 35 Mostbauer Maximilian
9 Jurek Josef 21 0:1 18 Ivanov Mikhail
10 Rieger Robert 20 0:1 31 Schelle Artur
11 Reich Thomas 16 1:0 101 Morgunov Marc
12 Vidic Teja 43 ½ 23 Knechtel Roland
13 Hapala Elisabeth 48 0:1 28 Konrad Edmund
14 Ritzka Simon 51 ½ 30 Salvenmoser Stefan
15 Leisch Lukas 79 ½ 32 Fuchs Michael
16 Obermayr Hermann 33 ½ 76 Gelbenegger Patrick
17 Cherednichenko Elena 36 ½ 93 Höbarth Günter
18 Charaus Florian 77 1:0 37 Morgunov Daniel
19 Hanisch Jörg 38 0:1 95 Blohberger Felix
20 Schloffer Jasmin-Denise 85 ½ 24 Sandhöfner Florian
21 Schuh Patrick 75 ½ 39 Feldbacher Harald
22 Wiesner Hans-Dieter 47 1:0 96 Strasser Josef
23 Janzelj Lara 49 1:0 53 Posch Roland
24 Gschwendtner Stanislav 66 1:0 86 Kassel Walter
25 Ly Dominik 29 0:1 65 Kozomara David
26 Jakob Tobias 67 1:0 41 Poell Markus
27 Ehs Dominik 44 1:0 68 Zemlicka Vit
28 Pretterhofer Kiaras 69 0:1 45 Koller Hans-Jürgen
29 Trippold Denise 46 ½ 71 Arztmann Nils
30 Grafenhofer Harald 89 ½ 50 Stagl Marco
31 Kirchmayr Wilhelm 72 ½ 52 Spiesberger Gerhard
32 Praxmarer Christian 59 1:0 81 Stallmann Andreas
33 Wegerer Josef 62 0:1 84 Mayrhuber Nikola
34 Higgs Joshua 63 1:0 91 Landl Margot
35 Bauer Thomas 64 0:1 97 Heyne Regina
36 Frühauf Norbert 73 ½ 56 Jandl Vojtech
37 Kainz Josef 82 0:1 58 Vinkovics Sandor
38 Holzleithner Johannes 88 0:1 60 Fodor Peter
39 Gludovatz Lukas 102 ½ 70 Niedermair Hannes
40 Grabenweger Hans 94 ½ 78 Puuska Heini
41 Bensaid Simon 100 0:1 80 Mayrhuber Tobias
42 Haas Michael 55 1:0 87 Baumgartner Friedrich
43 Wiener Alexander 92 ½ 99 Fritz Rebecca
44 Wegner Peter 103 0:1 90 Probsdorfer Günther
45 Pleimer Anton 83 ½ 61 Huber Guenther