Ergebnisse - 6. Runde
Gruppe A
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Schreiner Peter 9 ½ 1 Maiorov Nikita
2 Horvath Jozsef 5 ½ 2 Nevednichy Vladislav
3 Sedlak Nikola 3 0:1 12 Shkapenko Pavel
4 Bulmaga Irina 15 ½ 7 Stopa Jacek
5 Popovic Dusan 4 ½ 19 Maki-Uuro Miikka
6 Sergeev Vladimir 8 ½ 20 Rieger Robert
7 Lehner Oliver 10 ½ 21 Jurek Josef
8 Knechtel Roland 23 0:1 11 Mazi Leon
9 Kaczur Florian 14 1:0 38 Hanisch Jörg
10 Reich Thomas 16 0:1 25 Khalakhan Jurij
11 Schelle Artur 31 ½ 17 Schwabeneder Florian
12 Ivanov Mikhail 18 1:0 27 Popovic Milan S
13 Tratar Marko 6 ½ 48 Hapala Elisabeth
14 Posch Roland 53 0:1 22 Hiermann Dietmar
15 Mostbauer Florian 26 ½ 77 Charaus Florian
16 Konrad Edmund 28 ½ 79 Leisch Lukas
17 Ly Daniel 54 ½ 33 Obermayr Hermann
18 Mostbauer Maximilian 35 1:0 96 Strasser Josef
19 Blohberger Felix 95 ½ 36 Cherednichenko Elena
20 Morgunov Marc 101 1:0 13 Handler Lukas
21 Sandhöfner Florian 24 ½ 49 Janzelj Lara
22 Ritzka Simon 51 1:0 29 Ly Dominik
23 Salvenmoser Stefan 30 1:0 62 Wegerer Josef
24 Fuchs Michael 32 1:0 63 Higgs Joshua
25 Morgunov Daniel 37 1:0 64 Bauer Thomas
26 Feldbacher Harald 39 ½ 66 Gschwendtner Stanislav
27 Vidic Teja 43 1:0 71 Arztmann Nils
28 Höbarth Günter 93 1:0 44 Ehs Dominik
29 Gelbenegger Patrick 76 1:0 46 Trippold Denise
30 Kassel Walter 86 ½ 47 Wiesner Hans-Dieter
31 Koller Hans-Jürgen 45 ½ 72 Kirchmayr Wilhelm
32 Stagl Marco 50 ½ 73 Frühauf Norbert
33 Stallmann Andreas 81 ½ 57 Birklbauer Toni
34 Vinkovics Sandor 58 0:1 75 Schuh Patrick
35 Landl Margot 91 ½ 59 Praxmarer Christian
36 Fodor Peter 60 0:1 85 Schloffer Jasmin-Denise
37 Mayrhuber Nikola 84 ½ 67 Jakob Tobias
38 Zemlicka Vit 68 ½ 89 Grafenhofer Harald
39 Kainz Josef 82 0:1 65 Kozomara David
40 Poell Markus 41 1:0 90 Probsdorfer Günther
41 Spiesberger Gerhard 52 1:0 92 Wiener Alexander
42 Jandl Vojtech 56 ½ 100 Bensaid Simon
43 Baumgartner Friedrich 87 0:1 69 Pretterhofer Kiaras
44 Niedermair Hannes 70 ½ 94 Grabenweger Hans
45 Puuska Heini 78 ½ 102 Gludovatz Lukas
46 Heyne Regina 97 1:0 83 Pleimer Anton
47 Fritz Rebecca 99 ½ 55 Haas Michael
48 Mayrhuber Tobias 80 1:0 103 Wegner Peter
49 Holzleithner Johannes 88 1:0 98 Tauber Andreas
50 Huber Guenther 61 1:0 74 Meffert Peter