Ergebnisse - 5. Runde
Gruppe A
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Nevednichy Vladislav 2 ½ 9 Schreiner Peter
2 Hanisch Jörg 38 0:1 5 Horvath Jozsef
3 Maiorov Nikita 1 1:0 6 Tratar Marko
4 Sedlak Nikola 3 1:0 18 Ivanov Mikhail
5 Schwabeneder Florian 17 ½ 4 Popovic Dusan
6 Stopa Jacek 7 1:0 22 Hiermann Dietmar
7 Maki-Uuro Miikka 19 ½ 8 Sergeev Vladimir
8 Rieger Robert 20 ½ 10 Lehner Oliver
9 Shkapenko Pavel 12 1:0 26 Mostbauer Florian
10 Bulmaga Irina 15 1:0 95 Blohberger Felix
11 Knechtel Roland 23 ½ 16 Reich Thomas
12 Mazi Leon 11 1:0 30 Salvenmoser Stefan
13 Handler Lukas 13 0:1 31 Schelle Artur
14 Wiesner Hans-Dieter 47 0:1 14 Kaczur Florian
15 Jurek Josef 21 1:0 43 Vidic Teja
16 Khalakhan Jurij 25 1:0 51 Ritzka Simon
17 Popovic Milan S 27 1:0 76 Gelbenegger Patrick
18 Leisch Lukas 79 ½ 24 Sandhöfner Florian
19 Praxmarer Christian 59 0:1 28 Konrad Edmund
20 Fuchs Michael 32 ½ 62 Wegerer Josef
21 Obermayr Hermann 33 1:0 68 Zemlicka Vit
22 Fodor Peter 60 0:1 35 Mostbauer Maximilian
23 Cherednichenko Elena 36 1:0 84 Mayrhuber Nikola
24 Higgs Joshua 63 ½ 37 Morgunov Daniel
25 Arztmann Nils 71 ½ 39 Feldbacher Harald
26 Charaus Florian 77 1:0 45 Koller Hans-Jürgen
27 Schuh Patrick 75 0:1 48 Hapala Elisabeth
28 Janzelj Lara 49 ½ 86 Kassel Walter
29 Schloffer Jasmin-Denise 85 0:1 53 Posch Roland
30 Grafenhofer Harald 89 0:1 54 Ly Daniel
31 Birklbauer Toni 57 0:1 101 Morgunov Marc
32 Strasser Josef 96 1:0 58 Vinkovics Sandor
33 Ly Dominik 29 1:0 91 Landl Margot
34 Gschwendtner Stanislav 66 1:0 41 Poell Markus
35 Ehs Dominik 44 1:0 78 Puuska Heini
36 Pretterhofer Kiaras 69 0:1 46 Trippold Denise
37 Kirchmayr Wilhelm 72 ½ 50 Stagl Marco
38 Bensaid Simon 100 0:1 64 Bauer Thomas
39 Haas Michael 55 0:1 93 Höbarth Günter
40 Probsdorfer Günther 90 ½ 52 Spiesberger Gerhard
41 Grabenweger Hans 94 ½ 56 Jandl Vojtech
42 Kozomara David 65 ½ 87 Baumgartner Friedrich
43 Jakob Tobias 67 1:0 88 Holzleithner Johannes
44 Niedermair Hannes 70 ½ 97 Heyne Regina
45 Frühauf Norbert 73 1:0 99 Fritz Rebecca
46 Tauber Andreas 98 0:1 81 Stallmann Andreas
47 Wegner Peter 103 0:1 82 Kainz Josef
48 Gludovatz Lukas 102 ½ 80 Mayrhuber Tobias
49 Wiener Alexander 92 1:0 61 Huber Guenther
50 Pleimer Anton 83 1:0 74 Meffert Peter