Fortschrittstabelle
Gruppe A
                           
Rg. Tit Name des Spielers Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte RF Rp
1 GM Nevednichy Vladislav 2551 87 S+ 26 W+ 5 S+ 8 W+ 2 W= 4 S= 3 S= 25,0 2619
2 IM Schreiner Peter 2422 79 W+ 80 S+ 27 W+ 20 W+ 1 S= 3 W= 8 S= 25,0 2570
3 GM Maiorov Nikita 2566 50 W+ 44 S+ 10 W+ 4 S= 42 W+ 2 S= 1 W= 24,5 2614
4 GM Horvath Jozsef 2532 68 W+ 30 S+ 12 W+ 3 W= 41 S+ 1 W= 5 S= 24,5 2551
5 IM Shkapenko Pavel 2407 59 S+ 28 W+ 1 W- 46 S+ 44 W+ 20 S+ 4 W= 22,5 2539
6   Kaczur Florian 2396 58 S+ 33 W+ 20 S- 13 W= 36 S+ 41 W+ 16 S+ 21,0 2424
7 IM Mazi Leon 2411 77 W+ 27 S- 63 W= 52 S+ 30 W+ 26 S+ 14 W+ 19,5 2373
8 GM Stopa Jacek 2460 66 W+ 29 S+ 22 W+ 1 S- 25 W+ 14 S= 2 W= 5 22,5 2464
9 FM Schwabeneder Florian 2380 85 W+ 74 S+ 42 W= 15 S= 21 W= 13 S= 29 W+ 5 21,0 2310
10 IM Lehner Oliver 2418 53 S+ 13 W+ 3 S- 32 W+ 22 S= 24 W= 23 S+ 5 20,5 2430
11 GM Sergeev Vladimir 2452 99 S+ 75 W+ 41 S- 24 W+ 23 S= 22 W= 25 S+ 5 20,5 2385
12 GM Ivanov Mikhail 2360 64 S+ 90 W+ 4 S- 47 W+ 20 S- 45 W+ 24 S+ 5 20,0 2387
13   Schelle Artur 2187 52 W+ 10 S- 78 W+ 6 S= 73 S+ 9 W= 22 S+ 5 19,0 2419
14 IM Bulmaga Irina 2383 78 W+ 63 S+ 21 W= 25 S= 15 W+ 8 W= 7 S- 21,5 2332
15   Blohberger Felix 1835 56 S+ 24 W= 37 S+ 9 W= 14 S- 33 W= 41 S+ 19,0 2322
16   Khalakhan Jurij 2242 83 W+ 21 S- 66 W= 77 S+ 31 W+ 17 S+ 6 W- 18,5 2302
17 IM Reich Thomas 2380 81 S+ 41 W- 87 S+ 28 W+ 26 S= 16 W- 35 W+ 18,5 2195
18   Konrad Edmund 2197 86 S+ 20 W- 81 S= 76 W= 55 S+ 34 W= 43 S+ 16,5 2190
19   Charaus Florian 1950 48 W= 32 S- 50 W= 71 S+ 51 W+ 44 S= 54 W+ 15,0 2251
20 GM Sedlak Nikola 2548 89 W+ 18 S+ 6 W+ 2 S- 12 W+ 5 W-   4 21,0 2429
21 GM Popovic Dusan 2545 76 S+ 16 W+ 14 S= 41 W= 9 S= 23 W=   4 20,0 2379
22 FM Rieger Robert 2311 69 S+ 61 W+ 8 S- 90 K+ 10 W= 11 S= 13 W- 4 19,5 2257
23 IM Maki-Uuro Miikka 2345 65 W= 57 S+ 43 W+ 42 S= 11 W= 21 S= 10 W- 4 19,0 2305
24 IM Jurek Josef 2288 103 W+ 15 S= 51 W+ 11 S- 27 W+ 10 S= 12 W- 4 19,0 2228
25 FM Hiermann Dietmar 2287 49 S= 82 W+ 31 S+ 14 W= 8 S- 61 S+ 11 W- 4 18,5 2214
26 FM Knechtel Roland 2284 38 W+ 1 S- 68 W+ 43 S+ 17 W= 7 W- 27 S= 4 18,0 2272
27 WFM Vidic Teja 2112 88 S+ 7 W+ 2 S- 73 W= 24 S- 64 W+ 26 W= 4 17,5 2282
28   Obermayr Hermann 2167 62 W+ 5 S- 65 W+ 17 S- 78 W+ 50 S= 38 W= 4 16,5 2148
29   Mostbauer Maximilian 2151 97 S+ 8 W- 34 S= 64 W= 66 S+ 60 W+ 9 S- 4 16,5 2128
30   Salvenmoser Stefan 2191 98 S+ 4 W- 49 S= 81 W+ 7 S- 79 W+ 31 S= 4 16,0 2182
31   Ritzka Simon 2071 35 W= 94 S+ 25 W- 40 S+ 16 S- 75 W+ 30 W= 4 16,0 2101
32   Fuchs Michael 2182 47 S= 19 W+ 60 S= 10 S- 79 W= 53 W+ 34 S= 4 16,0 2068
33 WIM Cherednichenko Elena 2142 93 W+ 6 S- 83 W= 67 S= 52 W+ 15 S= 40 W= 4 16,0 2017
34   Leisch Lukas 1948 44 W- 89 S+ 29 W= 63 S+ 48 W= 18 S= 32 W= 4 15,5 2212
35   Morgunov Marc 1776 31 S= 37 W- 70 S= 58 W+ 76 S+ 73 W+ 17 S- 4 15,0 2207
36   Wiesner Hans-Dieter 2105 57 W= 65 S= 74 W= 83 S+ 6 W- 62 S= 60 W+ 4 15,0 2018
37   Janzelj Lara 2102 94 W= 35 S+ 15 W- 74 S= 62 W= 48 S= 61 W+ 4 15,0 1985
38   Gelbenegger Patrick 1956 26 S- 56 W= 91 S+ 75 W+ 45 S- 70 W+ 28 S= 4 14,5 2176
39   Gschwendtner Stanislav 2003 73 S- 88 W+ 75 S= 45 W- 80 W+ 46 S= 62 W+ 4 13,5 2167
40   Höbarth Günter 1858 90 S- 58 W= 59 S+ 31 W- 87 S+ 56 W+ 33 S= 4 13,5 2122
41   Hanisch Jörg 2132 67 W+ 17 S+ 11 W+ 21 S= 4 W- 6 S- 15 W- 20,0 2291
42 GM Tratar Marko 2475 55 S+ 45 W+ 9 S= 23 W= 3 S- 43 W=   18,5 2333
43 WFM Hapala Elisabeth 2104 96 S+ 73 W+ 23 S- 26 W- 49 S+ 42 S= 18 W- 17,0 2211
44 CM Mostbauer Florian 2234 34 S+ 3 W- 53 S+ 60 W+ 5 S- 19 W=   17,0 2179
45   Popovic Milan S 2223 72 W+ 42 S- 77 W= 39 S+ 38 W+ 12 S-   16,5 2183
46   Feldbacher Harald 2121 84 S= 47 W= 82 S+ 5 W- 64 S= 39 W= 49 S= 14,5 1988
47   Schloffer Jasmin-Denise 1924 32 W= 46 S= 80 W+ 12 S- 61 W- 66 S+ 48 W= 14,0 2161
48 FM Sandhöfner Florian 2251 19 S= 49 W= 76 S= 66 W= 34 S= 37 W= 47 S= 14,0 1994
49   Schuh Patrick 1957 25 W= 48 S= 30 W= 51 S= 43 W- 68 S+ 46 W= 13,5 2158
50   Ly Daniel 2056 3 S- 69 W= 19 S= 84 W+ 67 S+ 28 W=   13,5 2128
51   Koller Hans-Jürgen 2109 60 S= 84 W+ 24 S- 49 W= 19 S- 65 W= 81 S+ 13,5 1983
52   Mayrhuber Nikola 1929 13 S- 55 W+ 101 S+ 7 W- 33 S- 58 W= 79 S+ 13,0 2131
53   Higgs Joshua 2025 10 W- 93 S+ 44 W- 57 S+ 54 W= 32 S- 74 W+ 12,5 2084
54   Morgunov Daniel 2142 100 S- 60 W- 98 S+ 85 W+ 53 S= 77 W+ 19 S- 12,5 1988
55   Praxmarer Christian 2038 42 W- 52 S- 92 W+ 93 S+ 18 W- 74 S= 86 W+ 11,0 2038
56   Ehs Dominik 2110 15 W- 38 S= 67 W- 72 S+ 83 W+ 40 S- 78 W+ 11,0 1919
57   Heyne Regina 1822 36 S= 23 W- 58 S= 53 W- 85 S= 98 W+ 77 S+ 10,5 2060
58   Jakob Tobias 1999 6 W- 40 S= 57 W= 35 S- 93 W+ 52 S= 80 W+ 10,5 1972
59   Kozomara David 2012 5 W- 67 S= 40 W- 94 S= 97 W= 92 S+ 75 S+ 9,5 2003
60   Strasser Josef 1833 51 W= 54 S+ 32 W= 44 S- 68 W+ 29 S- 36 S- 3 15,0 2088
61   Posch Roland 2063 102 W+ 22 S- 73 S- 69 W+ 47 S+ 25 W- 37 S- 3 14,0 2053
62   Kassel Walter 1923 28 S- 99 W+ 90 S- 87 W+ 37 S= 36 W= 39 S- 3 12,5 2033
63   Stagl Marco 2078 91 S+ 14 W- 7 S= 34 W- 65 S= 69 W= 67 S= 3 12,5 2003
64   Arztmann Nils 1974 12 W- 71 S= 94 W+ 29 S= 46 W= 27 S- 70 S= 3 12,0 2055
65   Kirchmayr Wilhelm 1970 23 S= 36 W= 28 S- 80 S= 63 W= 51 S= 71 W= 3 11,5 2092
66   Fodor Peter 2035 8 S- 98 W+ 16 S= 48 S= 29 W- 47 W- 93 S+ 3 11,5 2074
67   Grafenhofer Harald 1894 41 S- 59 W= 56 S+ 33 W= 50 W- 78 S= 63 W= 3 11,5 2025
68   Vinkovics Sandor 2042 4 S- 86 W+ 26 S- 88 W+ 60 S- 49 W- 92 S+ 3 11,0 1997
69   Frühauf Norbert 1962 22 W- 50 S= 71 W= 61 S- 94 W+ 63 S= 89 W= 3 10,0 2013
70   Trippold Denise 2105 K- 83 S- 35 W= 95 W+ 81 S+ 38 S- 64 W= 3 10,0 1918
71   Spiesberger Gerhard 2071 82 S- 64 W= 69 S= 19 W- 84 S= 95 W+ 65 S= 3 9,5 1860
72   Mayrhuber Tobias 1942 45 S- 87 W- 96 S= 56 W- 82 S= 102 W+ 91 S+ 3 7,0 1881
73 FM Handler Lukas 2397 39 W+ 43 S- 61 W+ 27 S= 13 W- 35 S-   14,0 1984
74   Landl Margot 1880 101 S+ 9 W- 36 S= 37 W= 75 S- 55 W= 53 S- 12,5 2035
75   Ly Dominik 2191 92 W+ 11 S- 39 W= 38 S- 74 W+ 31 S- 59 W- 12,5 1942
76   Birklbauer Toni 2043 21 W- 92 S+ 48 W= 18 S= 35 W- 86 S=   11,5 2050
77   Bauer Thomas 2022 7 S- 95 W+ 45 S= 16 W- 91 S+ 54 S- 57 W- 11,5 1970
78   Zemlicka Vit 1996 14 S- 96 W+ 13 S- 102 W+ 28 S- 67 W= 56 S- 11,0 1941
79   Wegerer Josef 2026 2 S- 97 W= 84 S= 82 W+ 32 S= 30 S- 52 W- 11,0 1940
80   Poell Markus 2116 95 S+ 2 W- 47 S- 65 W= 39 S- 84 W+ 58 S- 11,0 1908
81   Pretterhofer Kiaras 1995 17 W- 102 S+ 18 W= 30 S- 70 W- 97 S+ 51 W- 10,5 1989
82   Gludovatz Lukas 1763 71 W+ 25 S- 46 W- 79 S- 72 W= 83 S= 85 W= 10,0 1953
83 WFM Puuska Heini 1949 16 S- 70 W+ 33 S= 36 W- 56 S- 82 W= 88 S= 10,0 1943
84   Probsdorfer Günther 1889 46 W= 51 S- 79 W= 50 S- 71 W= 80 S- 102 S+ 8,5 1932
85   Niedermair Hannes 1992 9 S- 91 W= 97 S= 54 S- 57 W= 88 W= 82 S= 8,5 1851
86   Stallmann Andreas 1938 18 W- 68 S- K- 98 W+ 96 S+ 76 W= 55 S- 8,0 1955
87   Haas Michael 2055 1 W- 72 S+ 17 W- 62 S- 40 W- 94 S= 97 W+ 8,0 1953
88   Grabenweger Hans 1845 27 W- 39 S- 103 W+ 68 S- 89 W= 85 S= 83 W= 8,0 1912
89   Jandl Vojtech 2044 20 S- 34 W- 95 S= 96 W= 88 S= 91 W= 69 S= 7,5 1868
90   Roesch Mario 2113 40 W+ 12 S- 62 W+ 22 K-       2 12,0 2172
91   Bensaid Simon 1804 63 W- 85 S= 38 W- 103 S+ 77 W- 89 S= 72 W- 2 8,0 1841
92   Kainz Josef 1937 75 S- 76 W- 55 S- 99 W+ 102 S+ 59 W- 68 W- 2 7,0 1856
93   Holzleithner Johannes 1910 33 S- 53 W- 99 S+ 55 W- 58 S- 96 W+ 66 W- 2 7,0 1855
94   Fritz Rebecca 1815 37 S= 31 W- 64 S- 59 W= 69 S- 87 W= 95 S= 2 7,0 1847
95   Wiener Alexander 1861 80 W- 77 S- 89 W= 70 S- 99 W+ 71 S- 94 W= 2 6,0 1872
96   Tauber Andreas 1819 43 W- 78 S- 72 W= 89 S= 86 W- 93 S- K+ 2 5,5 1716
97   Baumgartner Friedrich 1917 29 W- 79 S= 85 W= K- 59 S= 81 W- 87 S- 7,0 1845
98   Pleimer Anton 1931 30 W- 66 S- 54 W- 86 S- 103 W+ 57 S- 99 W= 3,5 1787
99   Huber Guenther 2035 11 W- 62 S- 93 W- 92 S- 95 S- 103 W+ 98 S= 2,5 1766
100   Wiesinger Robert 2160 54 W+             1 7,0 2942
101   Raber Florian 2117 74 W- 103 S+ 52 W-         1 6,0 1798
102   Wegner Peter 1740 61 S- 81 W- K+ 78 S- 92 W- 72 S- 84 W- 1 5,0 1170
103   Meffert Peter 1959 24 S- 101 W- 88 S- 91 W- 98 S- 99 S-   0 0,0 1203