Drucken
Fortschrittstabelle
Gruppe C
                           
Rg. Tit Name des Spielers Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte RF Rp
1   Berger Lisa 1525 49 S+ 23 W+ 14 S+ 12 W+ 2 S+ 9 W+ 3 S= 27,5 1894
2   Schmidbauer Josef 1624 52 S+ 34 W+ 15 S+ 9 W= 1 W- 17 S+ 5 W+ 23,0 1724
3   Ehs Christopher 1446 57 S+ 45 W+ 9 W- 29 S+ 19 W+ 11 S+ 1 W= 22,5 1625
4   Gruber Konrad 1454 10 S- 39 W= 47 S+ 35 W+ 12 S+ 30 W+ 9 S+ 18,0 1617
5   Maier Gerald 1632 48 W+ 20 S= 6 W+ 30 S= 18 W+ 14 W+ 2 S- 5 22,0 1590
6   Koprivnjak Stefan 1281 22 S+ 13 W+ 5 S- 32 W+ 11 W- 43 S+ 14 S+ 5 20,0 1637
7   Lang Erwin 1357 29 S+ 30 W= 12 S- 24 S= 41 W+ 32 W+ 15 S+ 5 18,0 1660
8   Schaller Walter 1501 28 W= 27 S= 38 S= 42 W+ 16 S= 33 W+ 10 S+ 5 17,5 1496
9   Wilhelm Walter 1542 37 S+ 18 W+ 3 S+ 2 S= 26 W+ 1 S- 4 W- 23,0 1585
10   Reininger Siegfried 1213 4 W+ 41 S= 17 W+ 11 S- 22 W+ 26 S+ 8 W- 20,0 1605
11   Zimmer Hans-Peter 1548 43 W+ 14 S- 33 W+ 10 W+ 6 S+ 3 W- 13 S= 19,5 1467
12   Lasinger Melanie 1541 25 W+ 42 S= 7 W+ 1 S- 4 W- 28 S+ 26 W+ 18,0 1528
13   Pfeffer Werner 1456 46 W+ 6 S- 43 W+ 19 S- 48 W+ 18 S+ 11 W= 17,5 1426
14   Lehner-Dittenberger Sebas 1422 53 S+ 11 W+ 1 W- 41 S+ 30 W+ 5 S- 6 W- 4 20,0 1493
15   Zauner Franz 1491 47 S+ 21 W+ 2 W- 18 S- 28 W+ 31 S+ 7 W- 4 18,0 1411
16   Nopp Josef 1449 51 W+ 31 S= 27 W+ 26 S- 8 W= 19 S= 17 W= 4 18,0 1380
17   Djumlija Karlo 1486 40 S= 35 W+ 10 S- 31 W+ 20 S+ 2 W- 16 S= 4 17,0 1422
18   Woess Helmut 1414 19 W+ 9 S- 54 W+ 15 W+ 5 S- 13 W- 39 S+ 4 17,0 1412
19   Fuchs Florian 1098 18 S- 52 W+ 34 S+ 13 W+ 3 S- 16 W= 29 S= 4 16,5 1498
20   Baumgartner Christoph 1431 56 S+ 5 W= 26 W- 27 S+ 17 W- 44 S+ 22 W= 4 16,5 1433
21   Franz Franz Theodor 1237 24 W+ 15 S- 36 S= 34 W= 32 S- 42 W+ 33 S+ 4 14,5 1492
22   König Gerhard 1476 6 W- 25 S= 45 S+ 38 W+ 10 S- 27 W+ 20 S= 4 14,5 1302
23   Panzenböck Sophie 1409 54 W+ 1 S- 29 S- 37 W= 49 S= 46 W+ 31 W+ 4 13,5 1376
24   Edlinger Wilhelm 1462 21 S- 47 W= 40 S+ 7 W= 31 S- 49 W+ 37 S+ 4 13,0 1349
25   Bremstaller Herbert 1318 12 S- 22 W= 35 S- 53 W+ 42 S= 36 W+ 30 S+ 4 11,5 1459
26   Strassmair Christian 1583 35 S= 40 W+ 20 S+ 16 W+ 9 S- 10 W- 12 S- 18,5 1402
27   Jahrke Jonas 1183 36 S+ 8 W= 16 S- 20 W- 38 S+ 22 S- 43 W+ 14,0 1433
28   Mittermayr Johann 1335 8 S= 29 W- 39 S+ 36 W+ 15 S- 12 W- 44 S+ 13,5 1427
29   Passecker Josef 1588 7 W- 28 S+ 23 W+ 3 W- 33 S- 48 S+ 19 W= 13,5 1343
30   Knezevic Josip 1490 50 W+ 7 S= 42 W+ 5 W= 14 S- 4 S- 25 W- 3 17,0 1364
31   Wimmer Manfred 1247 32 S+ 16 W= 41 W= 17 S- 24 W+ 15 W- 23 S- 3 15,5 1413
32   Moerzinger Christian 1470 31 W- 50 S+ 48 W+ 6 S- 21 W+ 7 S-   3 14,0 1298
33   Holzmann Hermann 1393 45 S- 56 W+ 11 S- 46 W+ 29 W+ 8 S- 21 W- 3 13,0 1375
34   König Johann 1424 44 W+ 2 S- 19 W- 21 S= 37 S= 39 W- 49 S+ 3 11,5 1241
35   Seidl Josef 1352 26 W= 17 S- 25 W+ 4 S- 44 W- 51 S+ 40 W= 3 11,0 1307
36   Ochsenhofer Walter 1444 27 W- 46 S+ 21 W= 28 S- 43 W= 25 S- 48 W+ 3 11,0 1235
37   Brandstaetter Roland Sen. 1335 9 W- K- 56 S+ 23 S= 34 W= 41 S+ 24 W- 3 10,5 1412
38   Mayr Patrick 1384 K- 44 S+ 8 W= 22 S- 27 W- 47 S= 50 W+ 3 10,5 1322
39   Deisenhamer Wilhelm 1262 41 W- 4 S= 28 W- 50 S= 45 W+ 34 S+ 18 W- 3 10,0 1276
40   Amritzer Martina 1288 17 W= 26 S- 24 W- 49 W- 53 S+ 52 W+ 35 S= 3 9,0 1337
41   Dornauer Udo 1475 39 S+ 10 W= 31 S= 14 W- 7 S- 37 W- 46 S= 13,0 1191
42   Meffert Astrid 1411 58 S+ 12 W= 30 S- 8 S- 25 W= 21 S- 47 W= 12,0 1254
43   Gruenwald Franz 1347 11 S- 58 W+ 13 S- 45 W+ 36 S= 6 W- 27 S- 11,5 1141
44   Hersel Richard 1160 34 S- 38 W- 49 S= 47 W+ 35 S+ 20 W- 28 W- 9,5 1263
45   Schnee Manuel - 33 W+ 3 S- 22 W- 43 S- 39 S- 56 W+ 52 S= 9,5 1247
46   Konyen Helmuth 1215 13 S- 36 W- 52 S+ 33 S- 50 W+ 23 S- 41 W= 8,5 1304
47   Riegler Katharina 1310 15 W- 24 S= 4 W- 44 S- 54 S+ 38 W= 42 S= 7,5 1243
48   Danninger Egon 1363 5 S- 53 W+ 32 S- 54 W+ 13 S- 29 W- 36 S- 2 10,0 1240
49   Haselböck Walter 1320 1 W- 54 S- 44 W= 40 S+ 23 W= 24 S- 34 W- 2 8,0 1173
50   Banjai Mihalj 1302 30 S- 32 W- 53 S= 39 W= 46 S- 54 W+ 38 S- 2 6,5 1130
51   Kraml Philipp 1209 16 S- K- K- 58 W+ 52 S= 35 W- 53 S= 2 6,0 1208
52   Rieder Peter 1360 2 W- 19 S- 46 W- 56 S+ 51 W= 40 S- 45 W= 2 6,0 1073
53   Rauscher Günter 1147 14 W- 48 S- 50 W= 25 S- 40 W- 58 S+ 51 W= 2 5,0 1127
54   Kainz Mathias 1050 23 S- 49 W+ 18 S- 48 S- 47 W- 50 S- 58 W- 1 6,0 1007
55   Buchroither Daniel 1351   K- 58 S+ K-       1 5,0 1894
56   Puettner Anna-Theresa 1161 20 W- 33 S- 37 W- 52 W- 58 S+ 45 S- 57 W- 1 3,0 1045
57   Wurm August Anton 1293 3 W- K- K- K- K- K- 56 S+ 1 1,0 1304
58   Hersel Rudolf 1094 42 W- 43 S- 55 W- 51 S- 56 W- 53 W- 54 S+ 1 1,0 0930