Fortschrittstabelle
Gruppe C
                           
Rg. Tit Name des Spielers Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte RF Rp
1   Berger Lisa 1525 49 S+ 23 W+ 14 S+ 12 W+ 2 S+ 9 W+ 3 S= 27,5 1894
2   Schmidbauer Josef 1624 52 S+ 34 W+ 15 S+ 9 W= 1 W- 17 S+ 5 W+ 23,0 1724
3   Ehs Christopher 1446 57 S+ 45 W+ 9 W- 29 S+ 19 W+ 11 S+ 1 W= 22,5 1625
4   Gruber Konrad 1454 10 S- 39 W= 47 S+ 35 W+ 12 S+ 30 W+ 9 S+ 18,0 1617
5   Maier Gerald 1632 48 W+ 20 S= 6 W+ 30 S= 18 W+ 14 W+ 2 S- 5 22,0 1590
6   Koprivnjak Stefan 1281 22 S+ 13 W+ 5 S- 32 W+ 11 W- 43 S+ 14 S+ 5 20,0 1637
7   Lang Erwin 1357 29 S+ 30 W= 12 S- 24 S= 41 W+ 32 W+ 15 S+ 5 18,0 1660
8   Schaller Walter 1501 28 W= 27 S= 38 S= 42 W+ 16 S= 33 W+ 10 S+ 5 17,5 1496
9   Wilhelm Walter 1542 37 S+ 18 W+ 3 S+ 2 S= 26 W+ 1 S- 4 W- 23,0 1585
10   Reininger Siegfried 1213 4 W+ 41 S= 17 W+ 11 S- 22 W+ 26 S+ 8 W- 20,0 1605
11   Zimmer Hans-Peter 1548 43 W+ 14 S- 33 W+ 10 W+ 6 S+ 3 W- 13 S= 19,5 1467
12   Lasinger Melanie 1541 25 W+ 42 S= 7 W+ 1 S- 4 W- 28 S+ 26 W+ 18,0 1528
13   Pfeffer Werner 1456 46 W+ 6 S- 43 W+ 19 S- 48 W+ 18 S+ 11 W= 17,5 1426
14   Lehner-Dittenberger Sebas 1422 53 S+ 11 W+ 1 W- 41 S+ 30 W+ 5 S- 6 W- 4 20,0 1493
15   Zauner Franz 1491 47 S+ 21 W+ 2 W- 18 S- 28 W+ 31 S+ 7 W- 4 18,0 1411
16   Nopp Josef 1449 51 W+ 31 S= 27 W+ 26 S- 8 W= 19 S= 17 W= 4 18,0 1380
17   Djumlija Karlo 1486 40 S= 35 W+ 10 S- 31 W+ 20 S+ 2 W- 16 S= 4 17,0 1422
18   Woess Helmut 1414 19 W+ 9 S- 54 W+ 15 W+ 5 S- 13 W- 39 S+ 4 17,0 1412
19   Fuchs Florian 1098 18 S- 52 W+ 34 S+ 13 W+ 3 S- 16 W= 29 S= 4 16,5 1498
20   Baumgartner Christoph 1431 56 S+ 5 W= 26 W- 27 S+ 17 W- 44 S+ 22 W= 4 16,5 1433
21   Franz Franz Theodor 1237 24 W+ 15 S- 36 S= 34 W= 32 S- 42 W+ 33 S+ 4 14,5 1492
22   König Gerhard 1476 6 W- 25 S= 45 S+ 38 W+ 10 S- 27 W+ 20 S= 4 14,5 1302
23   Panzenböck Sophie 1409 54 W+ 1 S- 29 S- 37 W= 49 S= 46 W+ 31 W+ 4 13,5 1376
24   Edlinger Wilhelm 1462 21 S- 47 W= 40 S+ 7 W= 31 S- 49 W+ 37 S+ 4 13,0 1349
25   Bremstaller Herbert 1318 12 S- 22 W= 35 S- 53 W+ 42 S= 36 W+ 30 S+ 4 11,5 1459
26   Strassmair Christian 1583 35 S= 40 W+ 20 S+ 16 W+ 9 S- 10 W- 12 S- 18,5 1402
27   Jahrke Jonas 1183 36 S+ 8 W= 16 S- 20 W- 38 S+ 22 S- 43 W+ 14,0 1433
28   Mittermayr Johann 1335 8 S= 29 W- 39 S+ 36 W+ 15 S- 12 W- 44 S+ 13,5 1427
29   Passecker Josef 1588 7 W- 28 S+ 23 W+ 3 W- 33 S- 48 S+ 19 W= 13,5 1343
30   Knezevic Josip 1490 50 W+ 7 S= 42 W+ 5 W= 14 S- 4 S- 25 W- 3 17,0 1364
31   Wimmer Manfred 1247 32 S+ 16 W= 41 W= 17 S- 24 W+ 15 W- 23 S- 3 15,5 1413
32   Moerzinger Christian 1470 31 W- 50 S+ 48 W+ 6 S- 21 W+ 7 S-   3 14,0 1298
33   Holzmann Hermann 1393 45 S- 56 W+ 11 S- 46 W+ 29 W+ 8 S- 21 W- 3 13,0 1375
34   König Johann 1424 44 W+ 2 S- 19 W- 21 S= 37 S= 39 W- 49 S+ 3 11,5 1241
35   Seidl Josef 1352 26 W= 17 S- 25 W+ 4 S- 44 W- 51 S+ 40 W= 3 11,0 1307
36   Ochsenhofer Walter 1444 27 W- 46 S+ 21 W= 28 S- 43 W= 25 S- 48 W+ 3 11,0 1235
37   Brandstaetter Roland Sen. 1335 9 W- K- 56 S+ 23 S= 34 W= 41 S+ 24 W- 3 10,5 1412
38   Mayr Patrick 1384 K- 44 S+ 8 W= 22 S- 27 W- 47 S= 50 W+ 3 10,5 1322
39   Deisenhamer Wilhelm 1262 41 W- 4 S= 28 W- 50 S= 45 W+ 34 S+ 18 W- 3 10,0 1276
40   Amritzer Martina 1288 17 W= 26 S- 24 W- 49 W- 53 S+ 52 W+ 35 S= 3 9,0 1337
41   Dornauer Udo 1475 39 S+ 10 W= 31 S= 14 W- 7 S- 37 W- 46 S= 13,0 1191
42   Meffert Astrid 1411 58 S+ 12 W= 30 S- 8 S- 25 W= 21 S- 47 W= 12,0 1254
43   Gruenwald Franz 1347 11 S- 58 W+ 13 S- 45 W+ 36 S= 6 W- 27 S- 11,5 1141
44   Hersel Richard 1160 34 S- 38 W- 49 S= 47 W+ 35 S+ 20 W- 28 W- 9,5 1263
45   Schnee Manuel - 33 W+ 3 S- 22 W- 43 S- 39 S- 56 W+ 52 S= 9,5 1247
46   Konyen Helmuth 1215 13 S- 36 W- 52 S+ 33 S- 50 W+ 23 S- 41 W= 8,5 1304
47   Riegler Katharina 1310 15 W- 24 S= 4 W- 44 S- 54 S+ 38 W= 42 S= 7,5 1243
48   Danninger Egon 1363 5 S- 53 W+ 32 S- 54 W+ 13 S- 29 W- 36 S- 2 10,0 1240
49   Haselböck Walter 1320 1 W- 54 S- 44 W= 40 S+ 23 W= 24 S- 34 W- 2 8,0 1173
50   Banjai Mihalj 1302 30 S- 32 W- 53 S= 39 W= 46 S- 54 W+ 38 S- 2 6,5 1130
51   Kraml Philipp 1209 16 S- K- K- 58 W+ 52 S= 35 W- 53 S= 2 6,0 1208
52   Rieder Peter 1360 2 W- 19 S- 46 W- 56 S+ 51 W= 40 S- 45 W= 2 6,0 1073
53   Rauscher Günter 1147 14 W- 48 S- 50 W= 25 S- 40 W- 58 S+ 51 W= 2 5,0 1127
54   Kainz Mathias 1050 23 S- 49 W+ 18 S- 48 S- 47 W- 50 S- 58 W- 1 6,0 1007
55   Buchroither Daniel 1351   K- 58 S+ K-       1 5,0 1894
56   Puettner Anna-Theresa 1161 20 W- 33 S- 37 W- 52 W- 58 S+ 45 S- 57 W- 1 3,0 1045
57   Wurm August Anton 1293 3 W- K- K- K- K- K- 56 S+ 1 1,0 1304
58   Hersel Rudolf 1094 42 W- 43 S- 55 W- 51 S- 56 W- 53 W- 54 S+ 1 1,0 0930
Endstand
Gruppe C
                   
Rg. SNr Tit Name des Spielers Elo Nat Verein Pkte RF Rp
1 8   Berger Lisa 1525 AUT SC Raika Sieghartskirchen 27,5 1894
2 2   Schmidbauer Josef 1624 GER TV Freyung 23,0 1724
3 20   Ehs Christopher 1446 AUT Schachklub Mostarrichi 22,5 1625
4 18   Gruber Konrad 1454 AUT Schachfreunde Grossraming 18,0 1617
5 1   Maier Gerald 1632 AUT ASV Linz 5 22,0 1590
6 43   Koprivnjak Stefan 1281 AUT SV Urfahr 5 20,0 1637
7 32   Lang Erwin 1357 AUT Schach am Attersee 5 18,0 1660
8 9   Schaller Walter 1501 AUT Union Hartkirchen 5 17,5 1496
9 6   Wilhelm Walter 1542 GER TSV Kreuzberg 23,0 1585
10 48   Reininger Siegfried 1213 AUT SV Urfahr 20,0 1605
11 5   Zimmer Hans-Peter 1548 AUT Union Hartkirchen 19,5 1467
12 7   Lasinger Melanie 1541 AUT JSV U. Mühlviertel 18,0 1528
13 17   Pfeffer Werner 1456 AUT SV Hörsching 17,5 1426
14 24   Lehner-Dittenberger Sebas 1422 AUT Union Waizenkirchen 4 20,0 1493
15 10   Zauner Franz 1491 AUT TSU Vorderweissenbach 4 18,0 1411
16 19   Nopp Josef 1449 AUT SV Urfahr 4 18,0 1380
17 12   Djumlija Karlo 1486 AUT SC Traun 67 4 17,0 1422
18 25   Woess Helmut 1414 AUT Union Hartkirchen 4 17,0 1412
19 54   Fuchs Florian 1098 GER DJK SF Haselbach 4 16,5 1498
20 22   Baumgartner Christoph 1431 AUT   4 16,5 1433
21 46   Franz Franz Theodor 1237 GER Schachpinguin Berlin 4 14,5 1492
22 13   König Gerhard 1476 AUT SV Hörsching 4 14,5 1302
23 27   Panzenböck Sophie 1409 AUT SK Gloggnitz 4 13,5 1376
24 16   Edlinger Wilhelm 1462 AUT Spg. Vorwaerts/MSV Steyr 4 13,0 1349
25 38   Bremstaller Herbert 1318 AUT Union Hartkirchen 4 11,5 1459
26 4   Strassmair Christian 1583 AUT SG Vorchdorf 18,5 1402
27 50   Jahrke Jonas 1183 GER Rochade Steele/Kray 14,0 1433
28 36   Mittermayr Johann 1335 AUT SV Raika Kleinzell 13,5 1427
29 3   Passecker Josef 1588 AUT SV St. Georgen/Gusen 13,5 1343
30 11   Knezevic Josip 1490 CRO SK Voest Linz 3 17,0 1364
31 45   Wimmer Manfred 1247 AUT Union Hartkirchen 3 15,5 1413
32 15   Moerzinger Christian 1470 AUT   3 14,0 1298
33 28   Holzmann Hermann 1393 AUT SC Haag/Hausruck 3 13,0 1375
34 23   König Johann 1424 AUT Union Hartkirchen 3 11,5 1241
35 33   Seidl Josef 1352 GER TSV Kreuzberg 3 11,0 1307
36 21   Ochsenhofer Walter 1444 AUT SK Hietzing 3 11,0 1235
37 35   Brandstaetter Roland Sen. 1335 AUT Union Hartkirchen 3 10,5 1412
38 29   Mayr Patrick 1384 AUT SV Gmunden 3 10,5 1322
39 44   Deisenhamer Wilhelm 1262 AUT Union Hartkirchen 3 10,0 1276
40 42   Amritzer Martina 1288 AUT Spg. Vorwaerts/MSV Steyr 3 9,0 1337
41 14   Dornauer Udo 1475 AUT Schach Kultur Wels 13,0 1191
42 26   Meffert Astrid 1411 AUT SK Voesendorf 12,0 1254
43 34   Gruenwald Franz 1347 AUT SV Hörsching 11,5 1141
44 52   Hersel Richard 1160 AUT SV Kremsmünster 9,5 1263
45 57   Schnee Manuel - AUT SV Raika Kleinzell 9,5 1247
46 47   Konyen Helmuth 1215 AUT SV Kremsmünster 8,5 1304
47 39   Riegler Katharina 1310 AUT SV Urfahr 7,5 1243
48 30   Danninger Egon 1363 AUT Askoe Leonding 2 10,0 1240
49 37   Haselböck Walter 1320 AUT Schach Kultur Wels 2 8,0 1173
50 40   Banjai Mihalj 1302 SRB ASK Nettingsdorf 2 6,5 1130
51 49   Kraml Philipp 1209 AUT Union Hartkirchen 2 6,0 1208
52 31   Rieder Peter 1360 AUT Union Hartkirchen 2 6,0 1073
53 53   Rauscher Günter 1147 AUT SV Amstetten 2 5,0 1127
54 56   Kainz Mathias 1050 AUT Strassenbahn Graz 1 6,0 1007
55 58   Buchroither Daniel 1351 AUT   1 5,0 1894
56 51   Puettner Anna-Theresa 1161 GER SC Ortenburg 1894 e.V. 1 3,0 1045
57 41   Wurm August Anton 1293 AUT Union Hartkirchen 1 1,0 1304
58 55   Hersel Rudolf 1094 AUT SV Kremsmünster 1 1,0 0930
Ergebnisse - 7. Runde
Gruppe C
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Ehs Christopher 20 ½ 8 Berger Lisa
2 Schmidbauer Josef 2 1:0 1 Maier Gerald
3 Wilhelm Walter 6 0:1 18 Gruber Konrad
4 Reininger Siegfried 48 0:1 9 Schaller Walter
5 Pfeffer Werner 17 ½ 5 Zimmer Hans-Peter
6 Zauner Franz 10 0:1 32 Lang Erwin
7 Lehner-Dittenberger Sebas 24 0:1 43 Koprivnjak Stefan
8 Lasinger Melanie 7 1:0 4 Strassmair Christian
9 Nopp Josef 19 ½ 12 Djumlija Karlo
10 Baumgartner Christoph 22 ½ 13 König Gerhard
11 Passecker Josef 3 ½ 54 Fuchs Florian
12 Knezevic Josip 11 0:1 38 Bremstaller Herbert
13 Brandstaetter Roland Sen. 35 0:1 16 Edlinger Wilhelm
14 Deisenhamer Wilhelm 44 0:1 25 Woess Helmut
15 Panzenböck Sophie 27 1:0 45 Wimmer Manfred
16 Holzmann Hermann 28 0:1 46 Franz Franz Theodor
17 Seidl Josef 33 ½ 42 Amritzer Martina
18 Jahrke Jonas 50 1:0 34 Gruenwald Franz
19 Hersel Richard 52 0:1 36 Mittermayr Johann
20 Konyen Helmuth 47 ½ 14 Dornauer Udo
21 Ochsenhofer Walter 21 1:0 30 Danninger Egon
22 Haselböck Walter 37 0:1 23 König Johann
23 Meffert Astrid 26 ½ 39 Riegler Katharina
24 Mayr Patrick 29 1:0 40 Banjai Mihalj
25 Rieder Peter 31 ½ 57 Schnee Manuel
26 Rauscher Günter 53 ½ 49 Kraml Philipp
27 Puettner Anna-Theresa 51 0:1 41 Wurm August Anton
28 Kainz Mathias 56 0:1 55 Hersel Rudolf
Ergebnisse - 6. Runde
Gruppe C
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Berger Lisa 8 1:0 6 Wilhelm Walter
2 Maier Gerald 1 1:0 24 Lehner-Dittenberger Sebas
3 Zimmer Hans-Peter 5 0:1 20 Ehs Christopher
4 Djumlija Karlo 12 0:1 2 Schmidbauer Josef
5 Strassmair Christian 4 0:1 48 Reininger Siegfried
6 Gruber Konrad 18 1:0 11 Knezevic Josip
7 Schaller Walter 9 1:0 28 Holzmann Hermann
8 Wimmer Manfred 45 0:1 10 Zauner Franz
9 Lang Erwin 32 1:0 15 Moerzinger Christian
10 Woess Helmut 25 0:1 17 Pfeffer Werner
11 Fuchs Florian 54 ½ 19 Nopp Josef
12 Gruenwald Franz 34 0:1 43 Koprivnjak Stefan
13 Mittermayr Johann 36 0:1 7 Lasinger Melanie
14 König Gerhard 13 1:0 50 Jahrke Jonas
15 Hersel Richard 52 0:1 22 Baumgartner Christoph
16 Danninger Egon 30 0:1 3 Passecker Josef
17 Dornauer Udo 14 0:1 35 Brandstaetter Roland Sen.
18 Edlinger Wilhelm 16 1:0 37 Haselböck Walter
19 Bremstaller Herbert 38 1:0 21 Ochsenhofer Walter
20 König Johann 23 0:1 44 Deisenhamer Wilhelm
21 Franz Franz Theodor 46 1:0 26 Meffert Astrid
22 Panzenböck Sophie 27 1:0 47 Konyen Helmuth
23 Riegler Katharina 39 ½ 29 Mayr Patrick
24 Amritzer Martina 42 1:0 31 Rieder Peter
25 Kraml Philipp 49 0:1 33 Seidl Josef
26 Banjai Mihalj 40 1:0 56 Kainz Mathias
27 Schnee Manuel 57 1:0 51 Puettner Anna-Theresa
28 Hersel Rudolf 55 0:1 53 Rauscher Günter
Ergebnisse - 5. Runde
Gruppe C
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Schmidbauer Josef 2 0:1 8 Berger Lisa
2 Wilhelm Walter 6 1:0 4 Strassmair Christian
3 Maier Gerald 1 1:0 25 Woess Helmut
4 Koprivnjak Stefan 43 0:1 5 Zimmer Hans-Peter
5 Lehner-Dittenberger Sebas 24 1:0 11 Knezevic Josip
6 Ehs Christopher 20 1:0 54 Fuchs Florian
7 Lasinger Melanie 7 0:1 18 Gruber Konrad
8 Nopp Josef 19 ½ 9 Schaller Walter
9 Baumgartner Christoph 22 0:1 12 Djumlija Karlo
10 Reininger Siegfried 48 1:0 13 König Gerhard
11 Zauner Franz 10 1:0 36 Mittermayr Johann
12 Holzmann Hermann 28 1:0 3 Passecker Josef
13 Lang Erwin 32 1:0 14 Dornauer Udo
14 Moerzinger Christian 15 1:0 46 Franz Franz Theodor
15 Wimmer Manfred 45 1:0 16 Edlinger Wilhelm
16 Pfeffer Werner 17 1:0 30 Danninger Egon
17 Ochsenhofer Walter 21 ½ 34 Gruenwald Franz
18 Brandstaetter Roland Sen. 35 ½ 23 König Johann
19 Meffert Astrid 26 ½ 38 Bremstaller Herbert
20 Haselböck Walter 37 ½ 27 Panzenböck Sophie
21 Mayr Patrick 29 0:1 50 Jahrke Jonas
22 Seidl Josef 33 0:1 52 Hersel Richard
23 Rieder Peter 31 ½ 49 Kraml Philipp
24 Konyen Helmuth 47 1:0 40 Banjai Mihalj
25 Deisenhamer Wilhelm 44 1:0 57 Schnee Manuel
26 Kainz Mathias 56 0:1 39 Riegler Katharina
27 Rauscher Günter 53 0:1 42 Amritzer Martina
28 Hersel Rudolf 55 0:1 51 Puettner Anna-Theresa
Ergebnisse - 4. Runde
Gruppe C
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Schmidbauer Josef 2 ½ 6 Wilhelm Walter
2 Berger Lisa 8 1:0 7 Lasinger Melanie
3 Knezevic Josip 11 ½ 1 Maier Gerald
4 Strassmair Christian 4 1:0 19 Nopp Josef
5 Zimmer Hans-Peter 5 1:0 48 Reininger Siegfried
6 Passecker Josef 3 0:1 20 Ehs Christopher
7 Woess Helmut 25 1:0 10 Zauner Franz
8 Dornauer Udo 14 0:1 24 Lehner-Dittenberger Sebas
9 Koprivnjak Stefan 43 1:0 15 Moerzinger Christian
10 Fuchs Florian 54 1:0 17 Pfeffer Werner
11 Djumlija Karlo 12 1:0 45 Wimmer Manfred
12 Schaller Walter 9 1:0 26 Meffert Astrid
13 König Gerhard 13 1:0 29 Mayr Patrick
14 Edlinger Wilhelm 16 ½ 32 Lang Erwin
15 Gruber Konrad 18 1:0 33 Seidl Josef
16 Mittermayr Johann 36 1:0 21 Ochsenhofer Walter
17 Jahrke Jonas 50 0:1 22 Baumgartner Christoph
18 Franz Franz Theodor 46 ½ 23 König Johann
19 Panzenböck Sophie 27 ½ 35 Brandstaetter Roland Sen.
20 Holzmann Hermann 28 1:0 47 Konyen Helmuth
21 Danninger Egon 30 1:0 56 Kainz Mathias
22 Gruenwald Franz 34 1:0 57 Schnee Manuel
23 Amritzer Martina 42 0:1 37 Haselböck Walter
24 Bremstaller Herbert 38 1:0 53 Rauscher Günter
25 Hersel Richard 52 1:0 39 Riegler Katharina
26 Banjai Mihalj 40 ½ 44 Deisenhamer Wilhelm
27 Puettner Anna-Theresa 51 0:1 31 Rieder Peter
28 Kraml Philipp 49 1:0 55 Hersel Rudolf
Ergebnisse - 3. Runde
Gruppe C
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Zauner Franz 10 0:1 2 Schmidbauer Josef
2 Ehs Christopher 20 0:1 6 Wilhelm Walter
3 Lehner-Dittenberger Sebas 24 0:1 8 Berger Lisa
4 Maier Gerald 1 1:0 43 Koprivnjak Stefan
5 Baumgartner Christoph 22 0:1 4 Strassmair Christian
6 Lasinger Melanie 7 1:0 32 Lang Erwin
7 Knezevic Josip 11 1:0 26 Meffert Astrid
8 Reininger Siegfried 48 1:0 12 Djumlija Karlo
9 Wimmer Manfred 45 ½ 14 Dornauer Udo
10 Nopp Josef 19 1:0 50 Jahrke Jonas
11 Passecker Josef 3 1:0 27 Panzenböck Sophie
12 Zimmer Hans-Peter 5 1:0 28 Holzmann Hermann
13 Mayr Patrick 29 ½ 9 Schaller Walter
14 Moerzinger Christian 15 1:0 30 Danninger Egon
15 Pfeffer Werner 17 1:0 34 Gruenwald Franz
16 Ochsenhofer Walter 21 ½ 46 Franz Franz Theodor
17 König Johann 23 0:1 54 Fuchs Florian
18 Woess Helmut 25 1:0 56 Kainz Mathias
19 Schnee Manuel 57 0:1 13 König Gerhard
20 Amritzer Martina 42 0:1 16 Edlinger Wilhelm
21 Riegler Katharina 39 0:1 18 Gruber Konrad
22 Seidl Josef 33 1:0 38 Bremstaller Herbert
23 Deisenhamer Wilhelm 44 0:1 36 Mittermayr Johann
24 Rieder Peter 31 0:1 47 Konyen Helmuth
25 Puettner Anna-Theresa 51 0:1 35 Brandstaetter Roland Sen.
26 Haselböck Walter 37 ½ 52 Hersel Richard
27 Rauscher Günter 53 ½ 40 Banjai Mihalj
28 Hersel Rudolf 55 0:1 58 Buchroither Daniel
Ergebnisse - 2. Runde
Gruppe C
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Baumgartner Christoph 22 ½ 1 Maier Gerald
2 Schmidbauer Josef 2 1:0 23 König Johann
3 Lehner-Dittenberger Sebas 24 1:0 5 Zimmer Hans-Peter
4 Wilhelm Walter 6 1:0 25 Woess Helmut
5 Meffert Astrid 26 ½ 7 Lasinger Melanie
6 Berger Lisa 8 1:0 27 Panzenböck Sophie
7 Zauner Franz 10 1:0 46 Franz Franz Theodor
8 Lang Erwin 32 ½ 11 Knezevic Josip
9 Dornauer Udo 14 ½ 48 Reininger Siegfried
10 Koprivnjak Stefan 43 1:0 17 Pfeffer Werner
11 Wimmer Manfred 45 ½ 19 Nopp Josef
12 Ehs Christopher 20 1:0 57 Schnee Manuel
13 Jahrke Jonas 50 ½ 9 Schaller Walter
14 Strassmair Christian 4 1:0 42 Amritzer Martina
15 Djumlija Karlo 12 1:0 33 Seidl Josef
16 Mittermayr Johann 36 0:1 3 Passecker Josef
17 Bremstaller Herbert 38 ½ 13 König Gerhard
18 Banjai Mihalj 40 0:1 15 Moerzinger Christian
19 Edlinger Wilhelm 16 ½ 39 Riegler Katharina
20 Gruber Konrad 18 ½ 44 Deisenhamer Wilhelm
21 Konyen Helmuth 47 0:1 21 Ochsenhofer Walter
22 Holzmann Hermann 28 1:0 51 Puettner Anna-Theresa
23 Hersel Richard 52 0:1 29 Mayr Patrick
24 Danninger Egon 30 1:0 53 Rauscher Günter
25 Fuchs Florian 54 1:0 31 Rieder Peter
26 Gruenwald Franz 34 1:0 55 Hersel Rudolf
27 Kainz Mathias 56 1:0 37 Haselböck Walter
Ergebnisse - 1. Runde
Gruppe C
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Maier Gerald 1 1:0 30 Danninger Egon
2 Rieder Peter 31 0:1 2 Schmidbauer Josef
3 Passecker Josef 3 0:1 32 Lang Erwin
4 Seidl Josef 33 ½ 4 Strassmair Christian
5 Zimmer Hans-Peter 5 1:0 34 Gruenwald Franz
6 Brandstaetter Roland Sen. 35 0:1 6 Wilhelm Walter
7 Lasinger Melanie 7 1:0 38 Bremstaller Herbert
8 Haselböck Walter 37 0:1 8 Berger Lisa
9 Schaller Walter 9 ½ 36 Mittermayr Johann
10 Riegler Katharina 39 0:1 10 Zauner Franz
11 Knezevic Josip 11 1:0 40 Banjai Mihalj
12 Amritzer Martina 42 ½ 12 Djumlija Karlo
13 König Gerhard 13 0:1 43 Koprivnjak Stefan
14 Deisenhamer Wilhelm 44 0:1 14 Dornauer Udo
15 Moerzinger Christian 15 0:1 45 Wimmer Manfred
16 Franz Theodor-Franz 46 1:0 16 Edlinger Wilhelm
17 Pfeffer Werner 17 1:0 47 Konyen Helmuth
18 Reininger Siegfried 48 1:0 18 Gruber Konrad
19 Nopp Josef 19 1:0 49 Kraml Philipp
20 Wurm August Anton 41 0:1 20 Ehs Christopher
21 Ochsenhofer Walter 21 0:1 50 Jahrke Jonas
22 Puettner Anna-Theresa 51 0:1 22 Baumgartner Christoph
23 König Johann 23 1:0 52 Hersel Richard
24 Rauscher Günter 53 0:1 24 Lehner-Dittenberger Sebas
25 Woess Helmut 25 1:0 54 Fuchs Florian
26 Hersel Rudolf 55 0:1 26 Meffert Astrid
27 Panzenböck Sophie 27 1:0 56 Kainz Mathias
28 Schnee Manuel 57 1:0 28 Holzmann Hermann
Startliste
Gruppe C
             
SNr Tit Name Elo Rtg Nat Verein
1   Maier Gerald 1632 - AUT ASV Linz
2   Schmidbauer Josef 1624 - GER TV Freyung
3   Passecker Josef 1588 1731 AUT SV St. Georgen/Gusen
4   Strassmair Christian 1583 - AUT SG Vorchdorf
5   Zimmer Hans-Peter 1548 - AUT Union Hartkirchen
6   Wilhelm Walter 1542 - GER TSV Kreuzberg
7   Lasinger Melanie 1541 1491 AUT JSV U. Mühlviertel
8   Berger Lisa 1525 1565 AUT SC Raika Sieghartskirchen
9   Schaller Walter 1501 1706 AUT Union Hartkirchen
10   Zauner Franz 1491 1773 AUT TSU Vorderweissenbach
11   Knezevic Josip 1490 - CRO SK Voest Linz
12   Djumlija Karlo 1486 - AUT SC Traun 67
13   König Gerhard 1476 1656 AUT SV Hörsching
14   Dornauer Udo 1475 - AUT Schach Kultur Wels
15   Moerzinger Christian 1470 - AUT  
16   Edlinger Wilhelm 1462 1640 AUT Spg. Vorwaerts/MSV Steyr
17   Pfeffer Werner 1456 1763 AUT SV Hörsching
18   Gruber Konrad 1454 - AUT Schachfreunde Grossraming
19   Nopp Josef 1449 1698 AUT SV Urfahr
20   Ehs Christopher 1446 - AUT Schachklub Mostarrichi
21   Ochsenhofer Walter 1444 1606 AUT SK Hietzing
22   Baumgartner Christoph 1431 - AUT  
23   König Johann 1424 - AUT Union Hartkirchen
24   Lehner-Dittenberger Sebas 1422 - AUT Union Waizenkirchen
25   Woess Helmut 1414 - AUT Union Hartkirchen
26   Meffert Astrid 1411 - AUT SK Voesendorf
27   Panzenböck Sophie 1409 1454 AUT SK Gloggnitz
28   Holzmann Hermann 1393 - AUT SC Haag/Hausruck
29   Mayr Patrick 1384 1661 AUT SV Gmunden
30   Danninger Egon 1363 - AUT Askoe Leonding
31   Rieder Peter 1360 - AUT Union Hartkirchen
32   Lang Erwin 1357 - AUT Schach am Attersee
33   Seidl Josef 1352 - GER TSV Kreuzberg
34   Gruenwald Franz 1347 - AUT SV Hörsching
35   Brandstaetter Roland Sen. 1335 - AUT Union Hartkirchen
36   Mittermayr Johann 1335 - AUT SV Raika Kleinzell
37   Haselböck Walter 1320 - AUT Schach Kultur Wels
38   Bremstaller Herbert 1318 - AUT Union Hartkirchen
39   Riegler Katharina 1310 - AUT SV Urfahr
40   Banjai Mihalj 1302 - SRB ASK Nettingsdorf
41   Wurm August Anton 1293 - AUT Union Hartkirchen
42   Amritzer Martina 1288 - AUT Spg. Vorwaerts/MSV Steyr
43   Koprivnjak Stefan 1281 - AUT SV Urfahr
44   Deisenhamer Wilhelm 1262 - AUT Union Hartkirchen
45   Wimmer Manfred 1247 - AUT Union Hartkirchen
46   Franz Franz Theodor 1237 - GER Schachpinguin Berlin
47   Konyen Helmuth 1215 - AUT SV Kremsmünster
48   Reininger Siegfried 1213 - AUT SV Urfahr
49   Kraml Philipp 1209 - AUT Union Hartkirchen
50   Jahrke Jonas 1183 - GER Rochade Steele/Kray
51   Puettner Anna-Theresa 1161 - GER SC Ortenburg 1894 e.V.
52   Hersel Richard 1160 - AUT SV Kremsmünster
53   Rauscher Günter 1147 - AUT SV Amstetten
54   Fuchs Florian 1098 - GER DJK SF Haselbach
55   Hersel Rudolf 1094 - AUT SV Kremsmünster
56   Kainz Mathias 1050 1358 AUT Strassenbahn Graz
57   Schnee Manuel - - AUT SV Raika Kleinzell
58   Buchroither Daniel 1351 - AUT