Ergebnisse - 2. Runde
Gruppe B
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Renner Gabriele 27 0:1 1 Morgunov Marc
2 Probsdorfer Günther 2 ½ 32 Langbauer Johann
3 Huliak Peter 4 1:0 36 Leisch Lukas
4 Ly Dominik 6 1:0 42 Mayrhuber Nikola
5 Niedermaier Peter 33 ½ 7 Edenhauser Manfred
6 Arztmann Nils 8 1:0 46 Gutenberger Markus
7 Kuespert Erwin 35 0:1 9 Kern Michael
8 Denk Franz 37 ½ 11 Kepplinger Lukas
9 Juricevic Ante 13 1:0 72 Ecker Herbert
10 Heyne Regina 41 1:0 14 Do Quoc Khanh
11 Spitzl Robert 54 1:0 18 Höbarth Günter
12 Fugger Christian 19 1:0 89 Moerzinger Christian Jun.
13 Thaller Andreas 75 0:1 20 Ott Anton
14 Denk Kevin 87 0:1 22 Landl Margot
15 Duy Alexander 90 0:1 24 Jakob Tobias
16 Hanswillemenke Jens 25 ½ 97 Neuwerth Chulian
17 Suta Tomaz 98 ½ 3 Langensteiner Matthias Dr
18 Heuschober Walter 10 ½ 66 Zwettler Gerald Adam
19 Wilplinger Hugo 52 0:1 16 Schloffer Jasmin-Denise
20 Grabenweger Hans 17 ½ 60 Friedl Markus
21 Pali Philipp 21 0:1 78 Moser Christoph
22 Soellradl Friedrich 65 0:1 28 Steiner Martin
23 Gams Johannes 29 ½ 70 Kretz Nikolaus
24 Kristoferitsch Daniel 77 0:1 30 Mittendorfer Manfred
25 Rauchlahner Robert Jun. 31 1:0 93 Stolte Simon
26 Hamedinger Georg 79 ½ 34 Polterauer Chiara
27 Mayrhuber Franz 43 1:0 80 Pöschl Rainer
28 Rockenbauer Friedrich Mar 83 ½ 44 Huemer Gerald
29 Moertlbauer Gerhard 45 1:0 99 Zupanic Matjaz
30 Fuchs Karl 49 ½ 95 Miesenberger Wolfgang
31 Kratochwill Christian 94 0:1 5 Mesaros Sebastian
32 Moerwald Michael 63 ½ 12 Raab Hermann
33 Dumancic Stanko 15 1:0 62 Knop Jim
34 Kuckel Andreas 23 1:0 68 Steidl Gerhard
35 Nussbaumer Laslo 67 1:0 26 Peyrer Konstantin
36 Puehringer Alois 69 0:1 38 Popiolek Michael
37 Kuran Wilfried 39 1:0 74 Bauer Siegfried
38 Nagy Andrea 71 0:1 40 Luger Andreas
39 Zozin Walter 47 0:1 76 Baumgartner Gerhard
40 Lachat Martin 73 ½ 48 Bernhard Julia
41 Hofmann Robert 50 0:1 82 Goemann Werner
42 Kaltenbach Wilhelm 81 0:1 51 Lichtenegger Wolfram
43 Hoermann Josef 92 0:1 53 Gaspar Zdravko
44 Postlmayer Jakob 85 1:0 55 Brummer Michael
45 Riegler Gerhard 56 1:0 84 Reichert Maximilian
46 Hoelzl Bernhard 57 1:0 86 Steiner Magdalena
47 Weber Karl 96 0:1 58 Pleininger Gerhard
48 Schobesberger Alexander 59 1:0 88 Schoener Andreas
49 Fuchs Mirjana 61 1:0 91 Call Heinrich