Ergebnisse - 1. Runde
Gruppe B
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Morgunov Marc 1 1:0 50 Hofmann Robert
2 Lichtenegger Wolfram 51 0:1 2 Probsdorfer Günther
3 Langensteiner Matthias Dr 3 ½ 52 Wilplinger Hugo
4 Gaspar Zdravko 53 0:1 4 Huliak Peter
5 Mesaros Sebastian 5 0:1 54 Spitzl Robert
6 Brummer Michael 55 0:1 6 Ly Dominik
7 Edenhauser Manfred 7 1:0 57 Hoelzl Bernhard
8 Pleininger Gerhard 58 0:1 8 Arztmann Nils
9 Kern Michael 9 1:0 59 Schobesberger Alexander
10 Friedl Markus 60 ½ 10 Heuschober Walter
11 Kepplinger Lukas 11 1:0 61 Fuchs Mirjana
12 Knop Jim 62 0:1 13 Juricevic Ante
13 Do Quoc Khanh 14 1:0 63 Moerwald Michael
14 Manzenreiter Klaus 64 1:0 15 Dumancic Stanko
15 Schloffer Jasmin-Denise 16 ½ 65 Soellradl Friedrich
16 Zwettler Gerald Adam 66 ½ 17 Grabenweger Hans
17 Höbarth Günter 18 1:0 67 Nussbaumer Laslo
18 Steidl Gerhard 68 0:1 19 Fugger Christian
19 Ott Anton 20 1:0 69 Puehringer Alois
20 Kretz Nikolaus 70 ½ 21 Pali Philipp
21 Landl Margot 22 1:0 71 Nagy Andrea
22 Ecker Herbert 72 1:0 23 Kuckel Andreas
23 Jakob Tobias 24 1:0 73 Lachat Martin
24 Bauer Siegfried 74 0:1 25 Hanswillemenke Jens
25 Peyrer Konstantin 26 0:1 75 Thaller Andreas
26 Baumgartner Gerhard 76 0:1 27 Renner Gabriele
27 Steiner Martin 28 ½ 77 Kristoferitsch Daniel
28 Moser Christoph 78 ½ 29 Gams Johannes
29 Mittendorfer Manfred 30 ½ 79 Hamedinger Georg
30 Pöschl Rainer 80 ½ 31 Rauchlahner Robert Jun.
31 Langbauer Johann 32 1:0 81 Kaltenbach Wilhelm
32 Goemann Werner 82 0:1 33 Niedermaier Peter
33 Polterauer Chiara 34 ½ 83 Rockenbauer Friedrich Mar
34 Reichert Maximilian 84 0:1 35 Kuespert Erwin
35 Leisch Lukas 36 1:0 85 Postlmayer Jakob
36 Steiner Magdalena 86 0:1 37 Denk Franz
37 Popiolek Michael 38 0:1 87 Denk Kevin
38 Moerzinger Christian Jun. 89 1:0 39 Kuran Wilfried
39 Luger Andreas 40 0:1 90 Duy Alexander
40 Call Heinrich 91 0:1 41 Heyne Regina
41 Mayrhuber Nikola 42 1:0 92 Hoermann Josef
42 Stolte Simon 93 ½ 43 Mayrhuber Franz
43 Huemer Gerald 44 ½ 94 Kratochwill Christian
44 Miesenberger Wolfgang 95 ½ 45 Moertlbauer Gerhard
45 Gutenberger Markus 46 1:0 96 Weber Karl
46 Neuwerth Chulian 97 1:0 47 Zozin Walter
47 Bernhard Julia 48 0:1 98 Suta Tomaz
48 Zupanic Matjaz 99 ½ 49 Fuchs Karl