Fortschrittstabelle
Gruppe B
                           
Rg. Tit Name des Spielers Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte RF Rp
1   Ly Dominik 1919 83 S+ 41 W+ 36 S+ 8 W+ 6 S= 7 W+ 3 S= 6 26,0 2135
2   Arztmann Nils 1907 46 S+ 37 W+ 7 S= 25 W+ 24 S= 6 W+ 4 S= 23,5 2054
3   Edenhauser Manfred 1912 52 W+ 31 S= 63 W+ 15 S= 58 K+ 27 S+ 1 W= 22,5 1992
4   Rauchlahner Robert Jun. 1814 69 S= 67 W+ 62 S+ 17 W= 32 S+ 8 W+ 2 W= 22,0 1918
5   Mesaros Sebastian 1920 42 W- 82 S+ 52 W+ 41 S= 31 W+ 26 S+ 16 K+ 19,0 1902
6   Juricevic Ante 1873 71 S+ 74 W+ 42 S+ 24 W+ 1 W= 2 S- 10 S= 5 24,0 1958
7   Jakob Tobias 1831 94 W+ 98 S+ 2 W= 35 S+ 15 W+ 1 S- 9 S= 5 23,0 1886
8   Ott Anton 1855 95 W+ 75 S+ 28 W+ 1 S- 37 W+ 4 S- 24 W+ 5 22,0 1967
9   Kern Michael 1906 51 W+ 45 S+ 15 W- 60 S= 41 W+ 29 S+ 7 W= 5 20,5 1910
10   Leisch Lukas 1777 32 W+ 28 S- 68 W+ 44 S+ 16 W= 18 S+ 6 W= 5 20,0 1928
11   Gams Johannes 1815 19 S= 64 W= 74 S= 92 W+ 39 W+ 24 S= 33 W+ 5 18,0 1925
12   Renner Gabriele 1821 44 S+ 24 W- 92 S= 74 W+ 22 S= 32 W+ 25 S+ 5 18,0 1887
13   Do Quoc Khanh 1866 56 W+ 15 S- 51 W+ 37 S- 64 W+ 59 S+ 27 W+ 5 18,0 1884
14   Höbarth Günter 1860 68 W+ 42 S- 29 W- 93 S+ 87 W+ 35 S+ 26 W+ 5 17,0 1809
15   Heyne Regina 1766 91 S+ 13 W+ 9 S+ 3 W= 7 S- 25 W= 28 S= 21,5 1935
16   Fugger Christian 1857 70 S+ 88 W+ 24 S- 73 W+ 10 S= 19 W+ 5 K- 20,5 1907
17   Kepplinger Lukas 1878 29 W+ 63 S= 31 W+ 4 S= 26 W- 38 S= 47 W+ 19,0 1859
18   Hanswillemenke Jens 1830 89 S+ 62 W= 58 S= 46 W+ 19 S= 10 W- 44 S+ 19,0 1761
19   Moser Christoph 1629 11 W= 21 S+ 39 W= 53 S+ 18 W= 16 S- 45 W+ 18,5 1956
20   Langensteiner Matthias Dr 1936 79 W= 35 S= 55 W+ 26 S- 51 W+ 40 S+ 21 W= 17,0 1811
21   Pali Philipp 1850 64 S= 19 W- 81 S+ 50 W+ 30 S= 37 W+ 20 S= 16,5 1807
22   Bernhard Julia 1731 35 W- 94 S= 82 W+ 77 S+ 12 W= 39 S= 48 W+ 15,5 1792
23   Raab Hermann 1877 K- 56 S= 94 W+ 43 S= 35 W= 60 S+ 38 W+ 14,5 1864
24   Morgunov Marc 1961 57 W+ 12 S+ 16 W+ 6 S- 2 W= 11 W= 8 S- 4 20,5 1886
25   Schloffer Jasmin-Denise 1861 87 W= 79 S+ 43 W+ 2 S- 60 W+ 15 S= 12 W- 4 18,5 1819
26   Kuran Wilfried 1771 88 S- 89 W+ 54 S+ 20 W+ 17 S+ 5 W- 14 S- 4 18,0 1820
27   Kuckel Andreas 1833 74 S- 70 W+ 47 S+ 42 W+ 38 S+ 3 W- 13 S- 4 18,0 1800
28   Huliak Peter 1935 50 S+ 10 W+ 8 S- 38 W- 73 S+ 30 W= 15 W= 4 17,5 1816
29   Fuchs Mirjana 1683 17 S- 91 W+ 14 S+ 40 W= 36 S+ 9 W- 30 S= 4 16,5 1850
30   Popiolek Michael 1775 66 W- 95 S+ 75 W+ 39 S= 21 W= 28 S= 29 W= 4 16,0 1804
31   Niedermaier Peter 1802 54 S+ 3 W= 17 S- 67 W+ 5 S- 46 W= 71 S+ 4 16,0 1795
32   Postlmayer Jakob 1597 10 S- 83 W+ 65 S+ 86 K+ 4 W- 12 S- 63 W+ 4 16,0 1775
33   Dumancic Stanko 1866 49 S- 71 W+ 46 S- 62 W+ 42 S+ 43 W+ 11 S- 4 15,0 1731
34   Zozin Walter 1732 62 S- 44 W- 89 S= 94 W+ 84 S+ 36 W= 67 S+ 4 11,5 1666
35   Suta Tomaz 1429 22 S+ 20 W= 61 S+ 7 W- 23 S= 14 W- 37 S= 17,0 1827
36   Landl Margot 1844 85 W+ 66 S+ 1 W- 59 S= 29 W- 34 S= 52 W= 16,5 1712
37   Gutenberger Markus 1737 97 W+ 2 S- 66 W+ 13 W+ 8 S- 21 S- 35 W= 16,5 1707
38   Luger Andreas 1771 98 W- 85 S+ 93 W+ 28 S+ 27 W- 17 W= 23 S- 16,0 1762
39   Probsdorfer Günther 1942 73 S+ 58 W= 19 S= 30 W= 11 S- 22 W= 55 W= 16,0 1739
40   Steiner Martin 1817 77 W= 87 S+ 60 W= 29 S= 59 W= 20 W- 46 S= 16,0 1727
41   Mayrhuber Nikola 1765 99 W+ 1 S- 76 W+ 5 W= 9 S- 52 S= 51 W= 15,5 1751
42   Spitzl Robert 1706 5 S+ 14 W+ 6 W- 27 S- 33 W- 54 S= 80 W+ 15,0 1793
43   Mayrhuber Franz 1759 67 S= 69 W+ 25 S- 23 W= 54 K+ 33 S- 56 W= 15,0 1681
44   Baumgartner Gerhard 1632 12 W- 34 S+ 45 W+ 10 W- 65 S= 61 S+ 18 W- 14,5 1789
45   Kuespert Erwin 1787 84 S+ 9 W- 44 S- 69 W+ 47 S= 62 W+ 19 S- 14,5 1645
46   Pleininger Gerhard 1691 2 W- 97 S+ 33 W+ 18 S- 48 W= 31 S= 40 W= 14,0 1793
47   Friedl Markus 1684 53 W= 48 S= 27 W- 98 S+ 45 W= 65 W+ 17 S- 14,0 1792
48   Grabenweger Hans 1860 92 S= 47 W= 64 S- 75 W+ 46 S= 50 W+ 22 S- 14,0 1682
49   Manzenreiter Klaus 1677 33 W+ K- 86 S- 91 W+ K- 80 S= 82 W+ 13,0 1806
50   Gaspar Zdravko 1708 28 W- 99 S+ 53 W= 21 S- 77 W+ 48 S- 75 W+ 12,5 1761
51   Schobesberger Alexander 1686 9 S- 90 W+ 13 S- 88 W+ 20 S- 89 W+ 41 S= 12,5 1745
52   Hoelzl Bernhard 1697 3 S- 80 W+ 5 S- 84 W= 78 S+ 41 W= 36 S= 12,5 1713
53   Heuschober Walter 1899 47 S= 92 W= 50 S= 19 W- 74 S= 70 W= 66 W+ 12,5 1653
54   Goemann Werner 1612 31 W- 57 S+ 26 W- 79 S+ 43 K- 42 W= 73 S+ 12,0 1793
55   Riegler Gerhard 1702 K- 84 W+ 20 S- 80 W= 67 S= 74 W+ 39 S= 12,0 1763
56   Moerwald Michael 1679 13 S- 23 W= 67 S- 90 W= 91 S+ 69 W+ 43 S= 10,5 1675
57   Hofmann Robert 1722 24 S- 54 W- 84 S- 97 S= 99 W+ 96 W+ 78 S+ 8,0 1592
58   Langbauer Johann 1812 96 W+ 39 S= 18 W= 64 S+ 3 K-     3 16,5 1953
59   Fuchs Karl 1731 78 S= 81 W= 88 S+ 36 W= 40 S= 13 W-   3 15,0 1655
60   Moertlbauer Gerhard 1747 81 S= 78 W+ 40 S= 9 W= 25 S- 23 W- 62 S= 3 14,5 1629
61   Mittendorfer Manfred 1815 93 W= 77 S+ 35 W- 63 S+ K- 44 W- 70 S= 3 14,0 1626
62   Neuwerth Chulian 1436 34 W+ 18 S= 4 W- 33 S- 68 W+ 45 S- 60 W= 3 13,5 1728
63   Denk Franz 1776 80 S+ 17 W= 3 S- 61 W- 89 S= 64 W+ 32 S- 3 13,5 1676
64   Kretz Nikolaus 1653 21 W= 11 S= 48 W+ 58 W- 13 S- 63 S- 93 W+ 3 12,5 1751
65   Huemer Gerald 1758 82 W= 76 S= 32 W- 66 S+ 44 W= 47 S- 68 W= 3 12,5 1561
66   Denk Kevin 1572 30 S+ 36 W- 37 S- 65 W- 72 S+ 83 W+ 53 S- 3 12,0 1741
67   Stolte Simon 1518 43 W= 4 S- 56 W+ 31 S- 55 W= 87 S+ 34 W- 3 12,0 1688
68   Nussbaumer Laslo 1669 14 S- 72 W+ 10 S- 78 W= 62 S- 90 W+ 65 S= 3 10,5 1603
69   Pöschl Rainer 1624 4 W= 43 S- 79 W= 45 S- 97 W+ 56 S- 87 W+ 3 10,0 1649
70   Steidl Gerhard 1661 16 W- 27 S- 97 W= 99 S+ 76 W= 53 S= 61 W= 3 9,5 1665
71   Knop Jim 1682 6 W- 33 S- 99 W= 82 S= 88 W+ 76 S+ 31 W- 3 9,5 1625
72   Peyrer Konstantin 1821 75 W- 68 S- 77 W- 95 S+ 66 W- 97 S+ 89 W+ 3 7,0 1561
73   Lichtenegger Wolfram 1709 39 W- 96 S+ 98 W+ 16 S- 28 W- 75 S= 54 W- 12,0 1630
74   Ecker Herbert 1647 27 W+ 6 S- 11 W= 12 S- 53 W= 55 S- 81 W= 11,5 1675
75   Thaller Andreas 1637 72 S+ 8 W- 30 S- 48 S- 98 W+ 73 W= 50 S- 11,0 1649
76   Rockenbauer Friedrich Mar 1611 86 S= 65 W= 41 S- 83 W= 70 S= 71 W- 95 S= 10,5 1616
77   Kristoferitsch Daniel 1629 40 S= 61 W- 72 S+ 22 W- 50 S- 81 W= 83 S= 10,0 1626
78   Zupanic Matjaz 1358 59 W= 60 S- 87 W= 68 S= 52 W- 93 S+ 57 W- 10,0 1593
79   Wilplinger Hugo 1709 20 S= 25 W- 69 S= 54 W- 90 S= 84 W+   9,5 1643
80   Steiner Magdalena 1590 63 W- 52 S- 95 W+ 55 S= 83 S= 49 W= 42 S- 9,5 1601
81   Miesenberger Wolfgang 1499 60 W= 59 S= 21 W- 87 S- 93 W= 77 S= 74 S= 9,5 1599
82   Kratochwill Christian 1511 65 S= 5 W- 22 S- 71 W= 96 S= 94 W+ 49 S- 9,0 1616
83   Brummer Michael 1704 1 W- 32 S- 96 W+ 76 S= 80 W= 66 S- 77 W= 9,0 1546
84   Reichert Maximilian 1605 45 W- 55 S- 57 W+ 52 S= 34 W- 79 S- 94 S+ 8,0 1611
85   Nagy Andrea 1653 36 S- 38 W- 90 S= 89 W- 94 S- 98 S+ 96 W+ 5,5 1555
86   Puehringer Alois 1659 8 S- 30 W- 80 S- 72 W-   99 S+ 76 W= 5,5 1502
87   Polterauer Chiara 1798 76 W= 93 S= 49 W+ 32 K-       2 11,5 1763
88   Soellradl Friedrich 1675 25 S= 40 W- 78 S= 81 W+ 14 S- 67 W- 69 S- 2 10,0 1490
89   Moerzinger Christian Jun. 1544 26 W+ 16 S- 59 W- 51 S- 71 S- 91 W+   2 9,0 1583
90   Bauer Siegfried 1637 18 W- 26 S- 34 W= 85 S+ 63 W= 51 S- 72 S- 2 8,0 1595
91   Schoener Andreas 1560 K- 51 S- 85 W= 56 S= 79 W= 68 S- 97 W= 2 6,5 1520
92   Call Heinrich 1521 15 W- 29 S- K+ 49 S- 56 W- 88 S- 98 W+ 2 6,0 1373
93   Zwettler Gerald Adam 1672 48 W= 53 S= 12 W= 11 S- K-     9,0 1762
94   Hamedinger Georg 1626 61 S= 86 W= 38 S- 14 W- 81 S= 78 W- 64 S- 8,0 1449
95   Lachat Martin 1641 7 S- 22 W= 23 S- 34 S- 85 W+ 82 S- 84 W- 6,0 1476
96   Kaltenbach Wilhelm 1615 58 S- 73 W- 83 S- K+ 82 W= 57 S- 85 S- 5,5 1284
97   Weber Karl 1472 37 S- 46 W- 70 S= 57 W= 69 S- 72 W- 90 S= 5,0 1458
98   Hoermann Josef 1519 41 S- 50 W- 71 S= 70 W- 57 S- 95 W-   3,5 1299
99   Duy Alexander 1529 38 S+ 7 W- 73 S- 47 W- 75 S- 85 W- 91 S- 1 7,0 1378