Ergebnisse - 4. Runde
Gruppe B
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Juricevic Ante 13 1:0 1 Morgunov Marc
2 Ly Dominik 6 1:0 20 Ott Anton
3 Heyne Regina 41 ½ 7 Edenhauser Manfred
4 Arztmann Nils 8 1:0 16 Schloffer Jasmin-Denise
5 Rauchlahner Robert Jun. 31 ½ 11 Kepplinger Lukas
6 Suta Tomaz 98 0:1 24 Jakob Tobias
7 Probsdorfer Günther 2 ½ 38 Popiolek Michael
8 Kuran Wilfried 39 1:0 3 Langensteiner Matthias Dr
9 Huliak Peter 4 0:1 40 Luger Andreas
10 Mayrhuber Nikola 42 ½ 5 Mesaros Sebastian
11 Moertlbauer Gerhard 45 ½ 9 Kern Michael
12 Gutenberger Markus 46 1:0 14 Do Quoc Khanh
13 Fugger Christian 19 1:0 51 Lichtenegger Wolfram
14 Fuchs Karl 49 ½ 22 Landl Margot
15 Kuckel Andreas 23 1:0 54 Spitzl Robert
16 Hanswillemenke Jens 25 1:0 58 Pleininger Gerhard
17 Fuchs Mirjana 61 ½ 28 Steiner Martin
18 Kretz Nikolaus 70 0:1 32 Langbauer Johann
19 Postlmayer Jakob 85 +:- 34 Polterauer Chiara
20 Baumgartner Gerhard 76 0:1 36 Leisch Lukas
21 Heuschober Walter 10 0:1 78 Moser Christoph
22 Mayrhuber Franz 43 ½ 12 Raab Hermann
23 Pali Philipp 21 1:0 53 Gaspar Zdravko
24 Renner Gabriele 27 1:0 72 Ecker Herbert
25 Gams Johannes 29 1:0 66 Zwettler Gerald Adam
26 Denk Franz 37 0:1 30 Mittendorfer Manfred
27 Niedermaier Peter 33 1:0 93 Stolte Simon
28 Kristoferitsch Daniel 77 0:1 48 Bernhard Julia
29 Dumancic Stanko 15 1:0 97 Neuwerth Chulian
30 Grabenweger Hans 17 1:0 75 Thaller Andreas
31 Hamedinger Georg 79 0:1 18 Höbarth Günter
32 Kuespert Erwin 35 1:0 80 Pöschl Rainer
33 Denk Kevin 87 0:1 44 Huemer Gerald
34 Wilplinger Hugo 52 0:1 82 Goemann Werner
35 Rockenbauer Friedrich Mar 83 ½ 55 Brummer Michael
36 Riegler Gerhard 56 ½ 86 Steiner Magdalena
37 Hoelzl Bernhard 57 ½ 84 Reichert Maximilian
38 Schobesberger Alexander 59 1:0 89 Moerzinger Christian Jun.
39 Duy Alexander 90 0:1 60 Friedl Markus
40 Manzenreiter Klaus 64 1:0 91 Call Heinrich
41 Soellradl Friedrich 65 1:0 95 Miesenberger Wolfgang
42 Nussbaumer Laslo 67 ½ 99 Zupanic Matjaz
43 Zozin Walter 47 1:0 73 Lachat Martin
44 Kratochwill Christian 94 ½ 62 Knop Jim
45 Moerwald Michael 63 ½ 88 Schoener Andreas
46 Hoermann Josef 92 0:1 68 Steidl Gerhard
47 Nagy Andrea 71 0:1 74 Bauer Siegfried
48 Weber Karl 96 ½ 50 Hofmann Robert
49 Puehringer Alois 69 0:1 26 Peyrer Konstantin