Ergebnisse - 3. Runde
Gruppe B
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Morgunov Marc 1 1:0 19 Fugger Christian
2 Ott Anton 20 1:0 4 Huliak Peter
3 Landl Margot 22 0:1 6 Ly Dominik
4 Jakob Tobias 24 ½ 8 Arztmann Nils
5 Kern Michael 9 0:1 41 Heyne Regina
6 Spitzl Robert 54 0:1 13 Juricevic Ante
7 Moser Christoph 78 ½ 2 Probsdorfer Günther
8 Edenhauser Manfred 7 1:0 37 Denk Franz
9 Kepplinger Lukas 11 1:0 33 Niedermaier Peter
10 Schloffer Jasmin-Denise 16 1:0 43 Mayrhuber Franz
11 Langbauer Johann 32 ½ 25 Hanswillemenke Jens
12 Steiner Martin 28 ½ 45 Moertlbauer Gerhard
13 Mittendorfer Manfred 30 0:1 98 Suta Tomaz
14 Neuwerth Chulian 97 0:1 31 Rauchlahner Robert Jun.
15 Langensteiner Matthias Dr 3 1:0 56 Riegler Gerhard
16 Mesaros Sebastian 5 1:0 57 Hoelzl Bernhard
17 Gaspar Zdravko 53 ½ 10 Heuschober Walter
18 Do Quoc Khanh 14 1:0 59 Schobesberger Alexander
19 Pleininger Gerhard 58 1:0 15 Dumancic Stanko
20 Kretz Nikolaus 70 1:0 17 Grabenweger Hans
21 Höbarth Günter 18 0:1 61 Fuchs Mirjana
22 Friedl Markus 60 0:1 23 Kuckel Andreas
23 Zwettler Gerald Adam 66 ½ 27 Renner Gabriele
24 Ecker Herbert 72 ½ 29 Gams Johannes
25 Polterauer Chiara 34 1:0 64 Manzenreiter Klaus
26 Baumgartner Gerhard 76 1:0 35 Kuespert Erwin
27 Leisch Lukas 36 1:0 67 Nussbaumer Laslo
28 Popiolek Michael 38 1:0 75 Thaller Andreas
29 Goemann Werner 82 0:1 39 Kuran Wilfried
30 Luger Andreas 40 1:0 79 Hamedinger Georg
31 Mayrhuber Nikola 42 1:0 83 Rockenbauer Friedrich Mar
32 Huemer Gerald 44 0:1 85 Postlmayer Jakob
33 Gutenberger Markus 46 1:0 87 Denk Kevin
34 Moerzinger Christian Jun. 89 0:1 49 Fuchs Karl
35 Lichtenegger Wolfram 51 1:0 90 Duy Alexander
36 Miesenberger Wolfgang 95 0:1 21 Pali Philipp
37 Raab Hermann 12 1:0 73 Lachat Martin
38 Bernhard Julia 48 1:0 94 Kratochwill Christian
39 Pöschl Rainer 80 ½ 52 Wilplinger Hugo
40 Stolte Simon 93 1:0 63 Moerwald Michael
41 Zupanic Matjaz 99 ½ 65 Soellradl Friedrich
42 Peyrer Konstantin 26 0:1 77 Kristoferitsch Daniel
43 Bauer Siegfried 74 ½ 47 Zozin Walter
44 Reichert Maximilian 84 1:0 50 Hofmann Robert
45 Brummer Michael 55 1:0 81 Kaltenbach Wilhelm
46 Knop Jim 62 ½ 92 Hoermann Josef
47 Steidl Gerhard 68 ½ 96 Weber Karl
48 Steiner Magdalena 86 1:0 69 Puehringer Alois
49 Schoener Andreas 88 ½ 71 Nagy Andrea