Fortschrittstabelle
Gruppe B
                           
Rg. Tit Name des Spielers Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte RF Rp
1   Ly Dominik 1919 83 S+ 41 W+ 36 S+ 8 W+ 6 S= 7 W+ 3 S= 6 26,0 2135
2   Arztmann Nils 1907 46 S+ 37 W+ 7 S= 25 W+ 24 S= 6 W+ 4 S= 23,5 2054
3   Edenhauser Manfred 1912 52 W+ 31 S= 63 W+ 15 S= 58 K+ 27 S+ 1 W= 22,5 1992
4   Rauchlahner Robert Jun. 1814 69 S= 67 W+ 62 S+ 17 W= 32 S+ 8 W+ 2 W= 22,0 1918
5   Mesaros Sebastian 1920 42 W- 82 S+ 52 W+ 41 S= 31 W+ 26 S+ 16 K+ 19,0 1902
6   Juricevic Ante 1873 71 S+ 74 W+ 42 S+ 24 W+ 1 W= 2 S- 10 S= 5 24,0 1958
7   Jakob Tobias 1831 94 W+ 98 S+ 2 W= 35 S+ 15 W+ 1 S- 9 S= 5 23,0 1886
8   Ott Anton 1855 95 W+ 75 S+ 28 W+ 1 S- 37 W+ 4 S- 24 W+ 5 22,0 1967
9   Kern Michael 1906 51 W+ 45 S+ 15 W- 60 S= 41 W+ 29 S+ 7 W= 5 20,5 1910
10   Leisch Lukas 1777 32 W+ 28 S- 68 W+ 44 S+ 16 W= 18 S+ 6 W= 5 20,0 1928
11   Gams Johannes 1815 19 S= 64 W= 74 S= 92 W+ 39 W+ 24 S= 33 W+ 5 18,0 1925
12   Renner Gabriele 1821 44 S+ 24 W- 92 S= 74 W+ 22 S= 32 W+ 25 S+ 5 18,0 1887
13   Do Quoc Khanh 1866 56 W+ 15 S- 51 W+ 37 S- 64 W+ 59 S+ 27 W+ 5 18,0 1884
14   Höbarth Günter 1860 68 W+ 42 S- 29 W- 93 S+ 87 W+ 35 S+ 26 W+ 5 17,0 1809
15   Heyne Regina 1766 91 S+ 13 W+ 9 S+ 3 W= 7 S- 25 W= 28 S= 21,5 1935
16   Fugger Christian 1857 70 S+ 88 W+ 24 S- 73 W+ 10 S= 19 W+ 5 K- 20,5 1907
17   Kepplinger Lukas 1878 29 W+ 63 S= 31 W+ 4 S= 26 W- 38 S= 47 W+ 19,0 1859
18   Hanswillemenke Jens 1830 89 S+ 62 W= 58 S= 46 W+ 19 S= 10 W- 44 S+ 19,0 1761
19   Moser Christoph 1629 11 W= 21 S+ 39 W= 53 S+ 18 W= 16 S- 45 W+ 18,5 1956
20   Langensteiner Matthias Dr 1936 79 W= 35 S= 55 W+ 26 S- 51 W+ 40 S+ 21 W= 17,0 1811
21   Pali Philipp 1850 64 S= 19 W- 81 S+ 50 W+ 30 S= 37 W+ 20 S= 16,5 1807
22   Bernhard Julia 1731 35 W- 94 S= 82 W+ 77 S+ 12 W= 39 S= 48 W+ 15,5 1792
23   Raab Hermann 1877 K- 56 S= 94 W+ 43 S= 35 W= 60 S+ 38 W+ 14,5 1864
24   Morgunov Marc 1961 57 W+ 12 S+ 16 W+ 6 S- 2 W= 11 W= 8 S- 4 20,5 1886
25   Schloffer Jasmin-Denise 1861 87 W= 79 S+ 43 W+ 2 S- 60 W+ 15 S= 12 W- 4 18,5 1819
26   Kuran Wilfried 1771 88 S- 89 W+ 54 S+ 20 W+ 17 S+ 5 W- 14 S- 4 18,0 1820
27   Kuckel Andreas 1833 74 S- 70 W+ 47 S+ 42 W+ 38 S+ 3 W- 13 S- 4 18,0 1800
28   Huliak Peter 1935 50 S+ 10 W+ 8 S- 38 W- 73 S+ 30 W= 15 W= 4 17,5 1816
29   Fuchs Mirjana 1683 17 S- 91 W+ 14 S+ 40 W= 36 S+ 9 W- 30 S= 4 16,5 1850
30   Popiolek Michael 1775 66 W- 95 S+ 75 W+ 39 S= 21 W= 28 S= 29 W= 4 16,0 1804
31   Niedermaier Peter 1802 54 S+ 3 W= 17 S- 67 W+ 5 S- 46 W= 71 S+ 4 16,0 1795
32   Postlmayer Jakob 1597 10 S- 83 W+ 65 S+ 86 K+ 4 W- 12 S- 63 W+ 4 16,0 1775
33   Dumancic Stanko 1866 49 S- 71 W+ 46 S- 62 W+ 42 S+ 43 W+ 11 S- 4 15,0 1731
34   Zozin Walter 1732 62 S- 44 W- 89 S= 94 W+ 84 S+ 36 W= 67 S+ 4 11,5 1666
35   Suta Tomaz 1429 22 S+ 20 W= 61 S+ 7 W- 23 S= 14 W- 37 S= 17,0 1827
36   Landl Margot 1844 85 W+ 66 S+ 1 W- 59 S= 29 W- 34 S= 52 W= 16,5 1712
37   Gutenberger Markus 1737 97 W+ 2 S- 66 W+ 13 W+ 8 S- 21 S- 35 W= 16,5 1707
38   Luger Andreas 1771 98 W- 85 S+ 93 W+ 28 S+ 27 W- 17 W= 23 S- 16,0 1762
39   Probsdorfer Günther 1942 73 S+ 58 W= 19 S= 30 W= 11 S- 22 W= 55 W= 16,0 1739
40   Steiner Martin 1817 77 W= 87 S+ 60 W= 29 S= 59 W= 20 W- 46 S= 16,0 1727
41   Mayrhuber Nikola 1765 99 W+ 1 S- 76 W+ 5 W= 9 S- 52 S= 51 W= 15,5 1751
42   Spitzl Robert 1706 5 S+ 14 W+ 6 W- 27 S- 33 W- 54 S= 80 W+ 15,0 1793
43   Mayrhuber Franz 1759 67 S= 69 W+ 25 S- 23 W= 54 K+ 33 S- 56 W= 15,0 1681
44   Baumgartner Gerhard 1632 12 W- 34 S+ 45 W+ 10 W- 65 S= 61 S+ 18 W- 14,5 1789
45   Kuespert Erwin 1787 84 S+ 9 W- 44 S- 69 W+ 47 S= 62 W+ 19 S- 14,5 1645
46   Pleininger Gerhard 1691 2 W- 97 S+ 33 W+ 18 S- 48 W= 31 S= 40 W= 14,0 1793
47   Friedl Markus 1684 53 W= 48 S= 27 W- 98 S+ 45 W= 65 W+ 17 S- 14,0 1792
48   Grabenweger Hans 1860 92 S= 47 W= 64 S- 75 W+ 46 S= 50 W+ 22 S- 14,0 1682
49   Manzenreiter Klaus 1677 33 W+ K- 86 S- 91 W+ K- 80 S= 82 W+ 13,0 1806
50   Gaspar Zdravko 1708 28 W- 99 S+ 53 W= 21 S- 77 W+ 48 S- 75 W+ 12,5 1761
51   Schobesberger Alexander 1686 9 S- 90 W+ 13 S- 88 W+ 20 S- 89 W+ 41 S= 12,5 1745
52   Hoelzl Bernhard 1697 3 S- 80 W+ 5 S- 84 W= 78 S+ 41 W= 36 S= 12,5 1713
53   Heuschober Walter 1899 47 S= 92 W= 50 S= 19 W- 74 S= 70 W= 66 W+ 12,5 1653
54   Goemann Werner 1612 31 W- 57 S+ 26 W- 79 S+ 43 K- 42 W= 73 S+ 12,0 1793
55   Riegler Gerhard 1702 K- 84 W+ 20 S- 80 W= 67 S= 74 W+ 39 S= 12,0 1763
56   Moerwald Michael 1679 13 S- 23 W= 67 S- 90 W= 91 S+ 69 W+ 43 S= 10,5 1675
57   Hofmann Robert 1722 24 S- 54 W- 84 S- 97 S= 99 W+ 96 W+ 78 S+ 8,0 1592
58   Langbauer Johann 1812 96 W+ 39 S= 18 W= 64 S+ 3 K-     3 16,5 1953
59   Fuchs Karl 1731 78 S= 81 W= 88 S+ 36 W= 40 S= 13 W-   3 15,0 1655
60   Moertlbauer Gerhard 1747 81 S= 78 W+ 40 S= 9 W= 25 S- 23 W- 62 S= 3 14,5 1629
61   Mittendorfer Manfred 1815 93 W= 77 S+ 35 W- 63 S+ K- 44 W- 70 S= 3 14,0 1626
62   Neuwerth Chulian 1436 34 W+ 18 S= 4 W- 33 S- 68 W+ 45 S- 60 W= 3 13,5 1728
63   Denk Franz 1776 80 S+ 17 W= 3 S- 61 W- 89 S= 64 W+ 32 S- 3 13,5 1676
64   Kretz Nikolaus 1653 21 W= 11 S= 48 W+ 58 W- 13 S- 63 S- 93 W+ 3 12,5 1751
65   Huemer Gerald 1758 82 W= 76 S= 32 W- 66 S+ 44 W= 47 S- 68 W= 3 12,5 1561
66   Denk Kevin 1572 30 S+ 36 W- 37 S- 65 W- 72 S+ 83 W+ 53 S- 3 12,0 1741
67   Stolte Simon 1518 43 W= 4 S- 56 W+ 31 S- 55 W= 87 S+ 34 W- 3 12,0 1688
68   Nussbaumer Laslo 1669 14 S- 72 W+ 10 S- 78 W= 62 S- 90 W+ 65 S= 3 10,5 1603
69   Pöschl Rainer 1624 4 W= 43 S- 79 W= 45 S- 97 W+ 56 S- 87 W+ 3 10,0 1649
70   Steidl Gerhard 1661 16 W- 27 S- 97 W= 99 S+ 76 W= 53 S= 61 W= 3 9,5 1665
71   Knop Jim 1682 6 W- 33 S- 99 W= 82 S= 88 W+ 76 S+ 31 W- 3 9,5 1625
72   Peyrer Konstantin 1821 75 W- 68 S- 77 W- 95 S+ 66 W- 97 S+ 89 W+ 3 7,0 1561
73   Lichtenegger Wolfram 1709 39 W- 96 S+ 98 W+ 16 S- 28 W- 75 S= 54 W- 12,0 1630
74   Ecker Herbert 1647 27 W+ 6 S- 11 W= 12 S- 53 W= 55 S- 81 W= 11,5 1675
75   Thaller Andreas 1637 72 S+ 8 W- 30 S- 48 S- 98 W+ 73 W= 50 S- 11,0 1649
76   Rockenbauer Friedrich Mar 1611 86 S= 65 W= 41 S- 83 W= 70 S= 71 W- 95 S= 10,5 1616
77   Kristoferitsch Daniel 1629 40 S= 61 W- 72 S+ 22 W- 50 S- 81 W= 83 S= 10,0 1626
78   Zupanic Matjaz 1358 59 W= 60 S- 87 W= 68 S= 52 W- 93 S+ 57 W- 10,0 1593
79   Wilplinger Hugo 1709 20 S= 25 W- 69 S= 54 W- 90 S= 84 W+   9,5 1643
80   Steiner Magdalena 1590 63 W- 52 S- 95 W+ 55 S= 83 S= 49 W= 42 S- 9,5 1601
81   Miesenberger Wolfgang 1499 60 W= 59 S= 21 W- 87 S- 93 W= 77 S= 74 S= 9,5 1599
82   Kratochwill Christian 1511 65 S= 5 W- 22 S- 71 W= 96 S= 94 W+ 49 S- 9,0 1616
83   Brummer Michael 1704 1 W- 32 S- 96 W+ 76 S= 80 W= 66 S- 77 W= 9,0 1546
84   Reichert Maximilian 1605 45 W- 55 S- 57 W+ 52 S= 34 W- 79 S- 94 S+ 8,0 1611
85   Nagy Andrea 1653 36 S- 38 W- 90 S= 89 W- 94 S- 98 S+ 96 W+ 5,5 1555
86   Puehringer Alois 1659 8 S- 30 W- 80 S- 72 W-   99 S+ 76 W= 5,5 1502
87   Polterauer Chiara 1798 76 W= 93 S= 49 W+ 32 K-       2 11,5 1763
88   Soellradl Friedrich 1675 25 S= 40 W- 78 S= 81 W+ 14 S- 67 W- 69 S- 2 10,0 1490
89   Moerzinger Christian Jun. 1544 26 W+ 16 S- 59 W- 51 S- 71 S- 91 W+   2 9,0 1583
90   Bauer Siegfried 1637 18 W- 26 S- 34 W= 85 S+ 63 W= 51 S- 72 S- 2 8,0 1595
91   Schoener Andreas 1560 K- 51 S- 85 W= 56 S= 79 W= 68 S- 97 W= 2 6,5 1520
92   Call Heinrich 1521 15 W- 29 S- K+ 49 S- 56 W- 88 S- 98 W+ 2 6,0 1373
93   Zwettler Gerald Adam 1672 48 W= 53 S= 12 W= 11 S- K-     9,0 1762
94   Hamedinger Georg 1626 61 S= 86 W= 38 S- 14 W- 81 S= 78 W- 64 S- 8,0 1449
95   Lachat Martin 1641 7 S- 22 W= 23 S- 34 S- 85 W+ 82 S- 84 W- 6,0 1476
96   Kaltenbach Wilhelm 1615 58 S- 73 W- 83 S- K+ 82 W= 57 S- 85 S- 5,5 1284
97   Weber Karl 1472 37 S- 46 W- 70 S= 57 W= 69 S- 72 W- 90 S= 5,0 1458
98   Hoermann Josef 1519 41 S- 50 W- 71 S= 70 W- 57 S- 95 W-   3,5 1299
99   Duy Alexander 1529 38 S+ 7 W- 73 S- 47 W- 75 S- 85 W- 91 S- 1 7,0 1378
Endstand
Gruppe B
                   
Rg. SNr Tit Name des Spielers Elo Nat Verein Pkte RF Rp
1 6   Ly Dominik 1919 AUT TSU Wartberg/Aist 6 26,0 2135
2 8   Arztmann Nils 1907 AUT SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz 23,5 2054
3 7   Edenhauser Manfred 1912 AUT Ksv Boehlerwerk 22,5 1992
4 31   Rauchlahner Robert Jun. 1814 AUT Leoben 22,0 1918
5 5   Mesaros Sebastian 1920 AUT SK Purbach 19,0 1902
6 13   Juricevic Ante 1873 AUT Union Ansfelden 5 24,0 1958
7 24   Jakob Tobias 1831 AUT SK Royal Salzburg 5 23,0 1886
8 20   Ott Anton 1855 GER SV Röhrnbach 5 22,0 1967
9 9   Kern Michael 1906 AUT SC Traun 67 5 20,5 1910
10 36   Leisch Lukas 1777 AUT JSV U. Mühlviertel 5 20,0 1928
11 29   Gams Johannes 1815 AUT ASK Nettingsdorf 5 18,0 1925
12 27   Renner Gabriele 1821 GER SC Garching 1980 5 18,0 1887
13 14   Do Quoc Khanh 1866 AUT Schladming 5 18,0 1884
14 18   Höbarth Günter 1860 AUT SV Hörsching 5 17,0 1809
15 41   Heyne Regina 1766 GER Spg. Sauwald 21,5 1935
16 19   Fugger Christian 1857 AUT Union Hartkirchen 20,5 1907
17 11   Kepplinger Lukas 1878 AUT SC Traun 67 19,0 1859
18 25   Hanswillemenke Jens 1830 GER SF Verl 19,0 1761
19 78   Moser Christoph 1629 AUT Vorwaerts Fohnsdorf 18,5 1956
20 3   Langensteiner Matthias Dr 1936 GER TSV Wacker Neutraubling 17,0 1811
21 21   Pali Philipp 1850 AUT Jugendschachklub Landeck 16,5 1807
22 48   Bernhard Julia 1731 AUT Spg. Vorwaerts/MSV Steyr 15,5 1792
23 12   Raab Hermann 1877 AUT SV Sokrates Bad Zell 14,5 1864
24 1   Morgunov Marc 1961 AUT tschaturanga 4 20,5 1886
25 16   Schloffer Jasmin-Denise 1861 AUT Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg 4 18,5 1819
26 39   Kuran Wilfried 1771 AUT Spg. Sauwald 4 18,0 1820
27 23   Kuckel Andreas 1833 GER SV Motor Wildau e.V. 4 18,0 1800
28 4   Huliak Peter 1935 AUT SV Urfahr 4 17,5 1816
29 61   Fuchs Mirjana 1683 GER DJK SF Haselbach 4 16,5 1850
30 38   Popiolek Michael 1775 GER SF Verl 4 16,0 1804
31 33   Niedermaier Peter 1802 GER SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 16,0 1795
32 85   Postlmayer Jakob 1597 AUT TSU Wartberg/Aist 4 16,0 1775
33 15   Dumancic Stanko 1866 AUT SV Urfahr 4 15,0 1731
34 47   Zozin Walter 1732 AUT Absam 4 11,5 1666
35 98   Suta Tomaz 1429 SLO   17,0 1827
36 22   Landl Margot 1844 AUT tschaturanga 16,5 1712
37 46   Gutenberger Markus 1737 AUT SV Haslach 16,5 1707
38 40   Luger Andreas 1771 AUT Askoe Unterweitersdorf 16,0 1762
39 2   Probsdorfer Günther 1942 GER BC Aichach 16,0 1739
40 28   Steiner Martin 1817 AUT Union Neuhofen/Krems 16,0 1727
41 42   Mayrhuber Nikola 1765 AUT SK Ottakring 15,5 1751
42 54   Spitzl Robert 1706 AUT SC Ottensheim 15,0 1793
43 43   Mayrhuber Franz 1759 AUT SK Ottakring 15,0 1681
44 76   Baumgartner Gerhard 1632 AUT SV Taufkirchen/Trattnach 14,5 1789
45 35   Kuespert Erwin 1787 GER DJK-SV Schaibing 14,5 1645
46 58   Pleininger Gerhard 1691 AUT SV Eferding 14,0 1793
47 60   Friedl Markus 1684 AUT Oberndorf/Laufen 14,0 1792
48 17   Grabenweger Hans 1860 AUT SK Voest Linz 14,0 1682
49 64   Manzenreiter Klaus 1677 AUT Askoe Unterweitersdorf 13,0 1806
50 53   Gaspar Zdravko 1708 AUT SV Mödling 12,5 1761
51 59   Schobesberger Alexander 1686 AUT Schach am Attersee 12,5 1745
52 57   Hoelzl Bernhard 1697 AUT Spg. Vorwaerts/MSV Steyr 12,5 1713
53 10   Heuschober Walter 1899 AUT ASV Linz 12,5 1653
54 82   Goemann Werner 1612 AUT TSU Schardenberg 12,0 1793
55 56   Riegler Gerhard 1702 AUT Union Hartkirchen 12,0 1763
56 63   Moerwald Michael 1679 AUT JSV U. Mühlviertel 10,5 1675
57 50   Hofmann Robert 1722 AUT Askoe Unterweitersdorf 8,0 1592
58 32   Langbauer Johann 1812 AUT Gambit Hofkirchen-Riedau 3 16,5 1953
59 49   Fuchs Karl 1731 AUT Askö Mühltal 3 15,0 1655
60 45   Moertlbauer Gerhard 1747 AUT Linzer Schachverein 3 14,5 1629
61 30   Mittendorfer Manfred 1815 AUT Union Hartkirchen 3 14,0 1626
62 97   Neuwerth Chulian 1436 GER SV Röhrnbach e.V. 3 13,5 1728
63 37   Denk Franz 1776 AUT SV Eferding 3 13,5 1676
64 70   Kretz Nikolaus 1653 AUT SV Hörsching 3 12,5 1751
65 44   Huemer Gerald 1758 AUT SV Hörsching 3 12,5 1561
66 87   Denk Kevin 1572 AUT SV Eferding 3 12,0 1741
67 93   Stolte Simon 1518 GER SF Verl 3 12,0 1688
68 67   Nussbaumer Laslo 1669 AUT Hohenems 3 10,5 1603
69 80   Pöschl Rainer 1624 GER SV Röhrnbach 3 10,0 1649
70 68   Steidl Gerhard 1661 AUT SV St. Georgen/Gusen 3 9,5 1665
71 62   Knop Jim 1682 GER SF Verl 3 9,5 1625
72 26   Peyrer Konstantin 1821 AUT SK Ottakring 3 7,0 1561
73 51   Lichtenegger Wolfram 1709 AUT SK Voest Linz 12,0 1630
74 72   Ecker Herbert 1647 AUT SV Eferding 11,5 1675
75 75   Thaller Andreas 1637 AUT Askö Mühltal 11,0 1649
76 83   Rockenbauer Friedrich Mar 1611 AUT SV Gmunden 10,5 1616
77 77   Kristoferitsch Daniel 1629 AUT Schachfreunde Graz 10,0 1626
78 99   Zupanic Matjaz 1358 SLO   10,0 1593
79 52   Wilplinger Hugo 1709 AUT SV Eferding 9,5 1643
80 86   Steiner Magdalena 1590 AUT SC Pinggau-Friedberg 9,5 1601
81 95   Miesenberger Wolfgang 1499 AUT JSV U. Mühlviertel 9,5 1599
82 94   Kratochwill Christian 1511 AUT SV Urfahr 9,0 1616
83 55   Brummer Michael 1704 AUT SV Grieskirchen 9,0 1546
84 84   Reichert Maximilian 1605 AUT JSV U. Mühlviertel 8,0 1611
85 71   Nagy Andrea 1653 AUT Spg. Vorwaerts/MSV Steyr 5,5 1555
86 69   Puehringer Alois 1659 AUT SV Urfahr 5,5 1502
87 34   Polterauer Chiara 1798 AUT Bretze Hall In Tirol 2 11,5 1763
88 65   Soellradl Friedrich 1675 AUT SV Kremsmünster 2 10,0 1490
89 89   Moerzinger Christian Jun. 1544 AUT SC Traun 67 2 9,0 1583
90 74   Bauer Siegfried 1637 AUT TSU Schardenberg 2 8,0 1595
91 88   Schoener Andreas 1560 AUT SV Hörsching 2 6,5 1520
92 91   Call Heinrich 1521 AUT SV Eferding 2 6,0 1373
93 66   Zwettler Gerald Adam 1672 AUT Schach Kultur Wels 9,0 1762
94 79   Hamedinger Georg 1626 AUT TSU Schardenberg 8,0 1449
95 73   Lachat Martin 1641 SUI   6,0 1476
96 81   Kaltenbach Wilhelm 1615 AUT SC Ottensheim 5,5 1284
97 96   Weber Karl 1472 AUT SC Ottensheim 5,0 1458
98 92   Hoermann Josef 1519 AUT SV Grieskirchen 3,5 1299
99 90   Duy Alexander 1529 AUT JSV U. Mühlviertel 1 7,0 1378
Ergebnisse - 7. Runde
Gruppe B
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Edenhauser Manfred 7 ½ 6 Ly Dominik
2 Rauchlahner Robert Jun. 31 ½ 8 Arztmann Nils
3 Mesaros Sebastian 5 +:- 19 Fugger Christian
4 Kern Michael 9 ½ 24 Jakob Tobias
5 Leisch Lukas 36 ½ 13 Juricevic Ante
6 Ott Anton 20 1:0 1 Morgunov Marc
7 Langensteiner Matthias Dr 3 ½ 21 Pali Philipp
8 Do Quoc Khanh 14 1:0 23 Kuckel Andreas
9 Gams Johannes 29 1:0 15 Dumancic Stanko
10 Schloffer Jasmin-Denise 16 0:1 27 Renner Gabriele
11 Höbarth Günter 18 1:0 39 Kuran Wilfried
12 Huliak Peter 4 ½ 41 Heyne Regina
13 Kepplinger Lukas 11 1:0 60 Friedl Markus
14 Raab Hermann 12 1:0 40 Luger Andreas
15 Bernhard Julia 48 1:0 17 Grabenweger Hans
16 Baumgartner Gerhard 76 0:1 25 Hanswillemenke Jens
17 Moser Christoph 78 1:0 35 Kuespert Erwin
18 Popiolek Michael 38 ½ 61 Fuchs Mirjana
19 Probsdorfer Günther 2 ½ 56 Riegler Gerhard
20 Landl Margot 22 ½ 57 Hoelzl Bernhard
21 Pleininger Gerhard 58 ½ 28 Steiner Martin
22 Knop Jim 62 0:1 33 Niedermaier Peter
23 Postlmayer Jakob 85 1:0 37 Denk Franz
24 Mayrhuber Nikola 42 ½ 59 Schobesberger Alexander
25 Mayrhuber Franz 43 ½ 63 Moerwald Michael
26 Gutenberger Markus 46 ½ 98 Suta Tomaz
27 Stolte Simon 93 0:1 47 Zozin Walter
28 Heuschober Walter 10 1:0 87 Denk Kevin
29 Steidl Gerhard 68 ½ 30 Mittendorfer Manfred
30 Huemer Gerald 44 ½ 67 Nussbaumer Laslo
31 Neuwerth Chulian 97 ½ 45 Moertlbauer Gerhard
32 Zupanic Matjaz 99 0:1 50 Hofmann Robert
33 Lichtenegger Wolfram 51 0:1 82 Goemann Werner
34 Gaspar Zdravko 53 1:0 75 Thaller Andreas
35 Spitzl Robert 54 1:0 86 Steiner Magdalena
36 Manzenreiter Klaus 64 1:0 94 Kratochwill Christian
37 Peyrer Konstantin 26 1:0 74 Bauer Siegfried
38 Brummer Michael 55 ½ 77 Kristoferitsch Daniel
39 Pöschl Rainer 80 1:0 65 Soellradl Friedrich
40 Ecker Herbert 72 ½ 95 Miesenberger Wolfgang
41 Kretz Nikolaus 70 1:0 79 Hamedinger Georg
42 Puehringer Alois 69 ½ 83 Rockenbauer Friedrich Mar
43 Nagy Andrea 71 1:0 81 Kaltenbach Wilhelm
44 Lachat Martin 73 0:1 84 Reichert Maximilian
45 Schoener Andreas 88 ½ 96 Weber Karl
46 Call Heinrich 91 1:0 90 Duy Alexander
0 Hoermann Josef 92 -:- 0 spielfrei
Ergebnisse - 6. Runde
Gruppe B
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Ly Dominik 6 1:0 24 Jakob Tobias
2 Arztmann Nils 8 1:0 13 Juricevic Ante
3 Kuckel Andreas 23 0:1 7 Edenhauser Manfred
4 Rauchlahner Robert Jun. 31 1:0 20 Ott Anton
5 Kuran Wilfried 39 0:1 5 Mesaros Sebastian
6 Morgunov Marc 1 ½ 29 Gams Johannes
7 Fuchs Mirjana 61 0:1 9 Kern Michael
8 Heyne Regina 41 ½ 16 Schloffer Jasmin-Denise
9 Fugger Christian 19 1:0 78 Moser Christoph
10 Hanswillemenke Jens 25 0:1 36 Leisch Lukas
11 Steiner Martin 28 0:1 3 Langensteiner Matthias Dr
12 Huliak Peter 4 ½ 38 Popiolek Michael
13 Luger Andreas 40 ½ 11 Kepplinger Lukas
14 Fuchs Karl 49 0:1 14 Do Quoc Khanh
15 Dumancic Stanko 15 1:0 43 Mayrhuber Franz
16 Suta Tomaz 98 0:1 18 Höbarth Günter
17 Pali Philipp 21 1:0 46 Gutenberger Markus
18 Renner Gabriele 27 1:0 85 Postlmayer Jakob
19 Probsdorfer Günther 2 ½ 48 Bernhard Julia
20 Moertlbauer Gerhard 45 0:1 12 Raab Hermann
21 Grabenweger Hans 17 1:0 53 Gaspar Zdravko
22 Zozin Walter 47 ½ 22 Landl Margot
23 Mittendorfer Manfred 30 0:1 76 Baumgartner Gerhard
24 Niedermaier Peter 33 ½ 58 Pleininger Gerhard
25 Kuespert Erwin 35 1:0 97 Neuwerth Chulian
26 Hoelzl Bernhard 57 ½ 42 Mayrhuber Nikola
27 Friedl Markus 60 1:0 44 Huemer Gerald
28 Heuschober Walter 10 ½ 68 Steidl Gerhard
29 Denk Franz 37 1:0 70 Kretz Nikolaus
30 Thaller Andreas 75 ½ 51 Lichtenegger Wolfram
31 Goemann Werner 82 ½ 54 Spitzl Robert
32 Denk Kevin 87 1:0 55 Brummer Michael
33 Riegler Gerhard 56 1:0 72 Ecker Herbert
34 Schobesberger Alexander 59 1:0 74 Bauer Siegfried
35 Rockenbauer Friedrich Mar 83 0:1 62 Knop Jim
36 Moerwald Michael 63 1:0 80 Pöschl Rainer
37 Steiner Magdalena 86 ½ 64 Manzenreiter Klaus
38 Soellradl Friedrich 65 0:1 93 Stolte Simon
39 Hofmann Robert 50 1:0 81 Kaltenbach Wilhelm
40 Wilplinger Hugo 52 1:0 84 Reichert Maximilian
41 Nussbaumer Laslo 67 1:0 88 Schoener Andreas
42 Kratochwill Christian 94 1:0 73 Lachat Martin
43 Kristoferitsch Daniel 77 ½ 95 Miesenberger Wolfgang
44 Hamedinger Georg 79 0:1 99 Zupanic Matjaz
45 Weber Karl 96 0:1 26 Peyrer Konstantin
46 Moerzinger Christian Jun. 89 1:0 91 Call Heinrich
47 Duy Alexander 90 0:1 71 Nagy Andrea
48 Hoermann Josef 92 0:1 69 Puehringer Alois
Ergebnisse - 5. Runde
Gruppe B
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Juricevic Ante 13 ½ 6 Ly Dominik
2 Jakob Tobias 24 1:0 41 Heyne Regina
3 Morgunov Marc 1 ½ 8 Arztmann Nils
4 Edenhauser Manfred 7 +:- 32 Langbauer Johann
5 Kepplinger Lukas 11 0:1 39 Kuran Wilfried
6 Leisch Lukas 36 ½ 19 Fugger Christian
7 Ott Anton 20 1:0 46 Gutenberger Markus
8 Luger Andreas 40 0:1 23 Kuckel Andreas
9 Moser Christoph 78 ½ 25 Hanswillemenke Jens
10 Postlmayer Jakob 85 0:1 31 Rauchlahner Robert Jun.
11 Gams Johannes 29 1:0 2 Probsdorfer Günther
12 Mesaros Sebastian 5 1:0 33 Niedermaier Peter
13 Kern Michael 9 1:0 42 Mayrhuber Nikola
14 Schloffer Jasmin-Denise 16 1:0 45 Moertlbauer Gerhard
15 Popiolek Michael 38 ½ 21 Pali Philipp
16 Landl Margot 22 0:1 61 Fuchs Mirjana
17 Bernhard Julia 48 ½ 27 Renner Gabriele
18 Steiner Martin 28 ½ 49 Fuchs Karl
19 Raab Hermann 12 ½ 98 Suta Tomaz
20 Langensteiner Matthias Dr 3 1:0 59 Schobesberger Alexander
21 Lichtenegger Wolfram 51 0:1 4 Huliak Peter
22 Do Quoc Khanh 14 1:0 70 Kretz Nikolaus
23 Spitzl Robert 54 0:1 15 Dumancic Stanko
24 Pleininger Gerhard 58 ½ 17 Grabenweger Hans
25 Höbarth Günter 18 1:0 65 Soellradl Friedrich
26 Friedl Markus 60 ½ 35 Kuespert Erwin
27 Goemann Werner 82 -:+ 43 Mayrhuber Franz
28 Huemer Gerald 44 ½ 76 Baumgartner Gerhard
29 Ecker Herbert 72 ½ 10 Heuschober Walter
30 Bauer Siegfried 74 ½ 37 Denk Franz
31 Reichert Maximilian 84 0:1 47 Zozin Walter
32 Gaspar Zdravko 53 1:0 77 Kristoferitsch Daniel
33 Brummer Michael 55 ½ 86 Steiner Magdalena
34 Stolte Simon 93 ½ 56 Riegler Gerhard
35 Zupanic Matjaz 99 0:1 57 Hoelzl Bernhard
36 Neuwerth Chulian 97 1:0 67 Nussbaumer Laslo
37 Steidl Gerhard 68 ½ 83 Rockenbauer Friedrich Mar
38 Peyrer Konstantin 26 0:1 87 Denk Kevin
39 Schoener Andreas 88 ½ 52 Wilplinger Hugo
40 Knop Jim 62 1:0 89 Moerzinger Christian Jun.
41 Call Heinrich 91 0:1 63 Moerwald Michael
42 Thaller Andreas 75 1:0 90 Duy Alexander
43 Miesenberger Wolfgang 95 ½ 79 Hamedinger Georg
44 Pöschl Rainer 80 1:0 96 Weber Karl
45 Kaltenbach Wilhelm 81 ½ 94 Kratochwill Christian
46 Hofmann Robert 50 1:0 92 Hoermann Josef
47 Lachat Martin 73 1:0 71 Nagy Andrea
Ergebnisse - 4. Runde
Gruppe B
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Juricevic Ante 13 1:0 1 Morgunov Marc
2 Ly Dominik 6 1:0 20 Ott Anton
3 Heyne Regina 41 ½ 7 Edenhauser Manfred
4 Arztmann Nils 8 1:0 16 Schloffer Jasmin-Denise
5 Rauchlahner Robert Jun. 31 ½ 11 Kepplinger Lukas
6 Suta Tomaz 98 0:1 24 Jakob Tobias
7 Probsdorfer Günther 2 ½ 38 Popiolek Michael
8 Kuran Wilfried 39 1:0 3 Langensteiner Matthias Dr
9 Huliak Peter 4 0:1 40 Luger Andreas
10 Mayrhuber Nikola 42 ½ 5 Mesaros Sebastian
11 Moertlbauer Gerhard 45 ½ 9 Kern Michael
12 Gutenberger Markus 46 1:0 14 Do Quoc Khanh
13 Fugger Christian 19 1:0 51 Lichtenegger Wolfram
14 Fuchs Karl 49 ½ 22 Landl Margot
15 Kuckel Andreas 23 1:0 54 Spitzl Robert
16 Hanswillemenke Jens 25 1:0 58 Pleininger Gerhard
17 Fuchs Mirjana 61 ½ 28 Steiner Martin
18 Kretz Nikolaus 70 0:1 32 Langbauer Johann
19 Postlmayer Jakob 85 +:- 34 Polterauer Chiara
20 Baumgartner Gerhard 76 0:1 36 Leisch Lukas
21 Heuschober Walter 10 0:1 78 Moser Christoph
22 Mayrhuber Franz 43 ½ 12 Raab Hermann
23 Pali Philipp 21 1:0 53 Gaspar Zdravko
24 Renner Gabriele 27 1:0 72 Ecker Herbert
25 Gams Johannes 29 1:0 66 Zwettler Gerald Adam
26 Denk Franz 37 0:1 30 Mittendorfer Manfred
27 Niedermaier Peter 33 1:0 93 Stolte Simon
28 Kristoferitsch Daniel 77 0:1 48 Bernhard Julia
29 Dumancic Stanko 15 1:0 97 Neuwerth Chulian
30 Grabenweger Hans 17 1:0 75 Thaller Andreas
31 Hamedinger Georg 79 0:1 18 Höbarth Günter
32 Kuespert Erwin 35 1:0 80 Pöschl Rainer
33 Denk Kevin 87 0:1 44 Huemer Gerald
34 Wilplinger Hugo 52 0:1 82 Goemann Werner
35 Rockenbauer Friedrich Mar 83 ½ 55 Brummer Michael
36 Riegler Gerhard 56 ½ 86 Steiner Magdalena
37 Hoelzl Bernhard 57 ½ 84 Reichert Maximilian
38 Schobesberger Alexander 59 1:0 89 Moerzinger Christian Jun.
39 Duy Alexander 90 0:1 60 Friedl Markus
40 Manzenreiter Klaus 64 1:0 91 Call Heinrich
41 Soellradl Friedrich 65 1:0 95 Miesenberger Wolfgang
42 Nussbaumer Laslo 67 ½ 99 Zupanic Matjaz
43 Zozin Walter 47 1:0 73 Lachat Martin
44 Kratochwill Christian 94 ½ 62 Knop Jim
45 Moerwald Michael 63 ½ 88 Schoener Andreas
46 Hoermann Josef 92 0:1 68 Steidl Gerhard
47 Nagy Andrea 71 0:1 74 Bauer Siegfried
48 Weber Karl 96 ½ 50 Hofmann Robert
49 Puehringer Alois 69 0:1 26 Peyrer Konstantin
Ergebnisse - 3. Runde
Gruppe B
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Morgunov Marc 1 1:0 19 Fugger Christian
2 Ott Anton 20 1:0 4 Huliak Peter
3 Landl Margot 22 0:1 6 Ly Dominik
4 Jakob Tobias 24 ½ 8 Arztmann Nils
5 Kern Michael 9 0:1 41 Heyne Regina
6 Spitzl Robert 54 0:1 13 Juricevic Ante
7 Moser Christoph 78 ½ 2 Probsdorfer Günther
8 Edenhauser Manfred 7 1:0 37 Denk Franz
9 Kepplinger Lukas 11 1:0 33 Niedermaier Peter
10 Schloffer Jasmin-Denise 16 1:0 43 Mayrhuber Franz
11 Langbauer Johann 32 ½ 25 Hanswillemenke Jens
12 Steiner Martin 28 ½ 45 Moertlbauer Gerhard
13 Mittendorfer Manfred 30 0:1 98 Suta Tomaz
14 Neuwerth Chulian 97 0:1 31 Rauchlahner Robert Jun.
15 Langensteiner Matthias Dr 3 1:0 56 Riegler Gerhard
16 Mesaros Sebastian 5 1:0 57 Hoelzl Bernhard
17 Gaspar Zdravko 53 ½ 10 Heuschober Walter
18 Do Quoc Khanh 14 1:0 59 Schobesberger Alexander
19 Pleininger Gerhard 58 1:0 15 Dumancic Stanko
20 Kretz Nikolaus 70 1:0 17 Grabenweger Hans
21 Höbarth Günter 18 0:1 61 Fuchs Mirjana
22 Friedl Markus 60 0:1 23 Kuckel Andreas
23 Zwettler Gerald Adam 66 ½ 27 Renner Gabriele
24 Ecker Herbert 72 ½ 29 Gams Johannes
25 Polterauer Chiara 34 1:0 64 Manzenreiter Klaus
26 Baumgartner Gerhard 76 1:0 35 Kuespert Erwin
27 Leisch Lukas 36 1:0 67 Nussbaumer Laslo
28 Popiolek Michael 38 1:0 75 Thaller Andreas
29 Goemann Werner 82 0:1 39 Kuran Wilfried
30 Luger Andreas 40 1:0 79 Hamedinger Georg
31 Mayrhuber Nikola 42 1:0 83 Rockenbauer Friedrich Mar
32 Huemer Gerald 44 0:1 85 Postlmayer Jakob
33 Gutenberger Markus 46 1:0 87 Denk Kevin
34 Moerzinger Christian Jun. 89 0:1 49 Fuchs Karl
35 Lichtenegger Wolfram 51 1:0 90 Duy Alexander
36 Miesenberger Wolfgang 95 0:1 21 Pali Philipp
37 Raab Hermann 12 1:0 73 Lachat Martin
38 Bernhard Julia 48 1:0 94 Kratochwill Christian
39 Pöschl Rainer 80 ½ 52 Wilplinger Hugo
40 Stolte Simon 93 1:0 63 Moerwald Michael
41 Zupanic Matjaz 99 ½ 65 Soellradl Friedrich
42 Peyrer Konstantin 26 0:1 77 Kristoferitsch Daniel
43 Bauer Siegfried 74 ½ 47 Zozin Walter
44 Reichert Maximilian 84 1:0 50 Hofmann Robert
45 Brummer Michael 55 1:0 81 Kaltenbach Wilhelm
46 Knop Jim 62 ½ 92 Hoermann Josef
47 Steidl Gerhard 68 ½ 96 Weber Karl
48 Steiner Magdalena 86 1:0 69 Puehringer Alois
49 Schoener Andreas 88 ½ 71 Nagy Andrea
Ergebnisse - 2. Runde
Gruppe B
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Renner Gabriele 27 0:1 1 Morgunov Marc
2 Probsdorfer Günther 2 ½ 32 Langbauer Johann
3 Huliak Peter 4 1:0 36 Leisch Lukas
4 Ly Dominik 6 1:0 42 Mayrhuber Nikola
5 Niedermaier Peter 33 ½ 7 Edenhauser Manfred
6 Arztmann Nils 8 1:0 46 Gutenberger Markus
7 Kuespert Erwin 35 0:1 9 Kern Michael
8 Denk Franz 37 ½ 11 Kepplinger Lukas
9 Juricevic Ante 13 1:0 72 Ecker Herbert
10 Heyne Regina 41 1:0 14 Do Quoc Khanh
11 Spitzl Robert 54 1:0 18 Höbarth Günter
12 Fugger Christian 19 1:0 89 Moerzinger Christian Jun.
13 Thaller Andreas 75 0:1 20 Ott Anton
14 Denk Kevin 87 0:1 22 Landl Margot
15 Duy Alexander 90 0:1 24 Jakob Tobias
16 Hanswillemenke Jens 25 ½ 97 Neuwerth Chulian
17 Suta Tomaz 98 ½ 3 Langensteiner Matthias Dr
18 Heuschober Walter 10 ½ 66 Zwettler Gerald Adam
19 Wilplinger Hugo 52 0:1 16 Schloffer Jasmin-Denise
20 Grabenweger Hans 17 ½ 60 Friedl Markus
21 Pali Philipp 21 0:1 78 Moser Christoph
22 Soellradl Friedrich 65 0:1 28 Steiner Martin
23 Gams Johannes 29 ½ 70 Kretz Nikolaus
24 Kristoferitsch Daniel 77 0:1 30 Mittendorfer Manfred
25 Rauchlahner Robert Jun. 31 1:0 93 Stolte Simon
26 Hamedinger Georg 79 ½ 34 Polterauer Chiara
27 Mayrhuber Franz 43 1:0 80 Pöschl Rainer
28 Rockenbauer Friedrich Mar 83 ½ 44 Huemer Gerald
29 Moertlbauer Gerhard 45 1:0 99 Zupanic Matjaz
30 Fuchs Karl 49 ½ 95 Miesenberger Wolfgang
31 Kratochwill Christian 94 0:1 5 Mesaros Sebastian
32 Moerwald Michael 63 ½ 12 Raab Hermann
33 Dumancic Stanko 15 1:0 62 Knop Jim
34 Kuckel Andreas 23 1:0 68 Steidl Gerhard
35 Nussbaumer Laslo 67 1:0 26 Peyrer Konstantin
36 Puehringer Alois 69 0:1 38 Popiolek Michael
37 Kuran Wilfried 39 1:0 74 Bauer Siegfried
38 Nagy Andrea 71 0:1 40 Luger Andreas
39 Zozin Walter 47 0:1 76 Baumgartner Gerhard
40 Lachat Martin 73 ½ 48 Bernhard Julia
41 Hofmann Robert 50 0:1 82 Goemann Werner
42 Kaltenbach Wilhelm 81 0:1 51 Lichtenegger Wolfram
43 Hoermann Josef 92 0:1 53 Gaspar Zdravko
44 Postlmayer Jakob 85 1:0 55 Brummer Michael
45 Riegler Gerhard 56 1:0 84 Reichert Maximilian
46 Hoelzl Bernhard 57 1:0 86 Steiner Magdalena
47 Weber Karl 96 0:1 58 Pleininger Gerhard
48 Schobesberger Alexander 59 1:0 88 Schoener Andreas
49 Fuchs Mirjana 61 1:0 91 Call Heinrich
Ergebnisse - 1. Runde
Gruppe B
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Morgunov Marc 1 1:0 50 Hofmann Robert
2 Lichtenegger Wolfram 51 0:1 2 Probsdorfer Günther
3 Langensteiner Matthias Dr 3 ½ 52 Wilplinger Hugo
4 Gaspar Zdravko 53 0:1 4 Huliak Peter
5 Mesaros Sebastian 5 0:1 54 Spitzl Robert
6 Brummer Michael 55 0:1 6 Ly Dominik
7 Edenhauser Manfred 7 1:0 57 Hoelzl Bernhard
8 Pleininger Gerhard 58 0:1 8 Arztmann Nils
9 Kern Michael 9 1:0 59 Schobesberger Alexander
10 Friedl Markus 60 ½ 10 Heuschober Walter
11 Kepplinger Lukas 11 1:0 61 Fuchs Mirjana
12 Knop Jim 62 0:1 13 Juricevic Ante
13 Do Quoc Khanh 14 1:0 63 Moerwald Michael
14 Manzenreiter Klaus 64 1:0 15 Dumancic Stanko
15 Schloffer Jasmin-Denise 16 ½ 65 Soellradl Friedrich
16 Zwettler Gerald Adam 66 ½ 17 Grabenweger Hans
17 Höbarth Günter 18 1:0 67 Nussbaumer Laslo
18 Steidl Gerhard 68 0:1 19 Fugger Christian
19 Ott Anton 20 1:0 69 Puehringer Alois
20 Kretz Nikolaus 70 ½ 21 Pali Philipp
21 Landl Margot 22 1:0 71 Nagy Andrea
22 Ecker Herbert 72 1:0 23 Kuckel Andreas
23 Jakob Tobias 24 1:0 73 Lachat Martin
24 Bauer Siegfried 74 0:1 25 Hanswillemenke Jens
25 Peyrer Konstantin 26 0:1 75 Thaller Andreas
26 Baumgartner Gerhard 76 0:1 27 Renner Gabriele
27 Steiner Martin 28 ½ 77 Kristoferitsch Daniel
28 Moser Christoph 78 ½ 29 Gams Johannes
29 Mittendorfer Manfred 30 ½ 79 Hamedinger Georg
30 Pöschl Rainer 80 ½ 31 Rauchlahner Robert Jun.
31 Langbauer Johann 32 1:0 81 Kaltenbach Wilhelm
32 Goemann Werner 82 0:1 33 Niedermaier Peter
33 Polterauer Chiara 34 ½ 83 Rockenbauer Friedrich Mar
34 Reichert Maximilian 84 0:1 35 Kuespert Erwin
35 Leisch Lukas 36 1:0 85 Postlmayer Jakob
36 Steiner Magdalena 86 0:1 37 Denk Franz
37 Popiolek Michael 38 0:1 87 Denk Kevin
38 Moerzinger Christian Jun. 89 1:0 39 Kuran Wilfried
39 Luger Andreas 40 0:1 90 Duy Alexander
40 Call Heinrich 91 0:1 41 Heyne Regina
41 Mayrhuber Nikola 42 1:0 92 Hoermann Josef
42 Stolte Simon 93 ½ 43 Mayrhuber Franz
43 Huemer Gerald 44 ½ 94 Kratochwill Christian
44 Miesenberger Wolfgang 95 ½ 45 Moertlbauer Gerhard
45 Gutenberger Markus 46 1:0 96 Weber Karl
46 Neuwerth Chulian 97 1:0 47 Zozin Walter
47 Bernhard Julia 48 0:1 98 Suta Tomaz
48 Zupanic Matjaz 99 ½ 49 Fuchs Karl
Startliste
Gruppe B
             
SNr Tit Name Elo Rtg Nat Verein
1   Morgunov Marc 1961 1693 AUT tschaturanga
2   Probsdorfer Günther 1942 1943 GER BC Aichach
3   Langensteiner Matthias Dr 1936 2013 GER TSV Wacker Neutraubling
4   Huliak Peter 1935 1960 AUT SV Urfahr
5   Mesaros Sebastian 1920 1922 AUT SK Purbach
6   Ly Dominik 1919 1932 AUT TSU Wartberg/Aist
7   Edenhauser Manfred 1912 1866 AUT Ksv Boehlerwerk
8   Arztmann Nils 1907 1955 AUT SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz
9   Kern Michael 1906 - AUT SC Traun 67
10   Heuschober Walter 1899 1966 AUT ASV Linz
11   Kepplinger Lukas 1878 1849 AUT SC Traun 67
12   Raab Hermann 1877 - AUT SV Sokrates Bad Zell
13   Juricevic Ante 1873 2015 AUT Union Ansfelden
14   Do Quoc Khanh 1866 1855 AUT Schladming
15   Dumancic Stanko 1866 1859 AUT SV Urfahr
16   Schloffer Jasmin-Denise 1861 1856 AUT Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg
17   Grabenweger Hans 1860 1886 AUT SK Voest Linz
18   Höbarth Günter 1860 1969 AUT SV Hörsching
19   Fugger Christian 1857 1928 AUT Union Hartkirchen
20   Ott Anton 1855 1946 GER SV Röhrnbach
21   Pali Philipp 1850 1874 AUT Jugendschachklub Landeck
22   Landl Margot 1844 1824 AUT tschaturanga
23   Kuckel Andreas 1833 1932 GER SV Motor Wildau e.V.
24   Jakob Tobias 1831 1817 AUT SK Royal Salzburg
25   Hanswillemenke Jens 1830 1887 GER SF Verl
26   Peyrer Konstantin 1821 1709 AUT SK Ottakring
27   Renner Gabriele 1821 1940 GER SC Garching 1980
28   Steiner Martin 1817 1806 AUT Union Neuhofen/Krems
29   Gams Johannes 1815 1858 AUT ASK Nettingsdorf
30   Mittendorfer Manfred 1815 1844 AUT Union Hartkirchen
31   Rauchlahner Robert Jun. 1814 1788 AUT Leoben
32   Langbauer Johann 1812 1780 AUT Gambit Hofkirchen-Riedau
33   Niedermaier Peter 1802 1805 GER SU Ebersberg-Grafing
34   Polterauer Chiara 1798 1836 AUT Bretze Hall In Tirol
35   Kuespert Erwin 1787 1854 GER DJK-SV Schaibing
36   Leisch Lukas 1777 1794 AUT JSV U. Mühlviertel
37   Denk Franz 1776 1829 AUT SV Eferding
38   Popiolek Michael 1775 - GER SF Verl
39   Kuran Wilfried 1771 1875 AUT Spg. Sauwald
40   Luger Andreas 1771 1735 AUT Askoe Unterweitersdorf
41   Heyne Regina 1766 1807 GER Spg. Sauwald
42   Mayrhuber Nikola 1765 1765 AUT SK Ottakring
43   Mayrhuber Franz 1759 1863 AUT SK Ottakring
44   Huemer Gerald 1758 1763 AUT SV Hörsching
45   Moertlbauer Gerhard 1747 1855 AUT Linzer Schachverein
46   Gutenberger Markus 1737 1877 AUT SV Haslach
47   Zozin Walter 1732 1849 AUT Absam
48   Bernhard Julia 1731 1752 AUT Spg. Vorwaerts/MSV Steyr
49   Fuchs Karl 1731 1837 AUT Askö Mühltal
50   Hofmann Robert 1722 1770 AUT Askoe Unterweitersdorf
51   Lichtenegger Wolfram 1709 1756 AUT SK Voest Linz
52   Wilplinger Hugo 1709 - AUT SV Eferding
53   Gaspar Zdravko 1708 1788 AUT SV Mödling
54   Spitzl Robert 1706 1774 AUT SC Ottensheim
55   Brummer Michael 1704 1783 AUT SV Grieskirchen
56   Riegler Gerhard 1702 1795 AUT Union Hartkirchen
57   Hoelzl Bernhard 1697 1745 AUT Spg. Vorwaerts/MSV Steyr
58   Pleininger Gerhard 1691 1837 AUT SV Eferding
59   Schobesberger Alexander 1686 1897 AUT Schach am Attersee
60   Friedl Markus 1684 - AUT Oberndorf/Laufen
61   Fuchs Mirjana 1683 - GER DJK SF Haselbach
62   Knop Jim 1682 - GER SF Verl
63   Moerwald Michael 1679 - AUT JSV U. Mühlviertel
64   Manzenreiter Klaus 1677 - AUT Askoe Unterweitersdorf
65   Soellradl Friedrich 1675 1776 AUT SV Kremsmünster
66   Zwettler Gerald Adam 1672 - AUT Schach Kultur Wels
67   Nussbaumer Laslo 1669 1850 AUT Hohenems
68   Steidl Gerhard 1661 1796 AUT SV St. Georgen/Gusen
69   Puehringer Alois 1659 1749 AUT SV Urfahr
70   Kretz Nikolaus 1653 1907 AUT SV Hörsching
71   Nagy Andrea 1653 1605 AUT Spg. Vorwaerts/MSV Steyr
72   Ecker Herbert 1647 1640 AUT SV Eferding
73   Lachat Martin 1641 1642 SUI  
74   Bauer Siegfried 1637 - AUT TSU Schardenberg
75   Thaller Andreas 1637 1746 AUT Askö Mühltal
76   Baumgartner Gerhard 1632 - AUT SV Taufkirchen/Trattnach
77   Kristoferitsch Daniel 1629 1571 AUT Schachfreunde Graz
78   Moser Christoph 1629 1678 AUT Vorwaerts Fohnsdorf
79   Hamedinger Georg 1626 1709 AUT TSU Schardenberg
80   Pöschl Rainer 1624 - GER SV Röhrnbach
81   Kaltenbach Wilhelm 1615 - AUT SC Ottensheim
82   Goemann Werner 1612 - AUT TSU Schardenberg
83   Rockenbauer Friedrich Mar 1611 1724 AUT SV Gmunden
84   Reichert Maximilian 1605 1667 AUT JSV U. Mühlviertel
85   Postlmayer Jakob 1597 1800 AUT TSU Wartberg/Aist
86   Steiner Magdalena 1590 1653 AUT SC Pinggau-Friedberg
87   Denk Kevin 1572 - AUT SV Eferding
88   Schoener Andreas 1560 1659 AUT SV Hörsching
89   Moerzinger Christian Jun. 1544 - AUT SC Traun 67
90   Duy Alexander 1529 1866 AUT JSV U. Mühlviertel
91   Call Heinrich 1521 - AUT SV Eferding
92   Hoermann Josef 1519 - AUT SV Grieskirchen
93   Stolte Simon 1518 1723 GER SF Verl
94   Kratochwill Christian 1511 - AUT SV Urfahr
95   Miesenberger Wolfgang 1499 1609 AUT JSV U. Mühlviertel
96   Weber Karl 1472 - AUT SC Ottensheim
97   Neuwerth Chulian 1436 - GER SV Röhrnbach e.V.
98   Suta Tomaz 1429 1612 SLO  
99   Zupanic Matjaz 1358 1476 SLO