Fortschrittstabelle
Gruppe A
                           
Rg. Tit Name des Spielers Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte RF Rp
1 GM Horvath Jozsef 2508 24 S+ 38 W+ 14 S+ 5 W+ 3 S- 8 W+ 2 W= 24,5 2614
2 IM Stopa Jacek 2521 46 W+ 30 S+ 17 W+ 6 S= 7 W+ 3 W= 1 S= 24,5 2599
3 GM Istratescu Andrei 2627 41 S+ 28 W+ 8 S= 36 W+ 1 W+ 2 S= 4 W= 24,0 2611
4 GM Krejci Jan 2530 92 S+ 27 W+ 36 S= 18 W+ 6 W= 10 S+ 3 S= 23,5 2564
5 GM Pap Gyula 2541 81 W+ 90 S+ 10 W+ 1 S- 13 W+ 11 S= 15 W+ 23,0 2516
6 GM Neuman Petr 2469 47 W+ 54 S+ 26 W+ 2 W= 4 S= 15 S= 11 W= 5 23,0 2441
7 IM Diermair Andreas 2453 74 S+ 33 W+ 18 S= 25 W+ 2 S- 12 W+ 9 S= 5 22,0 2459
8 FM Handler Lukas 2385 58 W+ 23 S+ 3 W= 15 S= 26 W+ 1 S- 30 W+ 5 21,5 2420
9 IM Schreiner Peter 2433 63 W+ 15 S= 80 W+ 13 S= 17 W= 25 S+ 7 W= 5 21,0 2391
10 FM Sadilek Peter 2306 55 S+ 72 W+ 5 S- 29 W+ 37 S+ 4 W- 28 S+ 5 21,0 2365
11 FM Juhasz Kristof 2390 35 S= 91 W+ 29 S= 33 W+ 19 S+ 5 W= 6 S= 5 20,5 2386
12 FM Mesaros Florian 2370 42 W+ 26 S- 47 W+ 45 S+ 16 W+ 7 S- 31 W+ 5 20,0 2355
13 IM Polajzer Danilo 2294 91 S= 35 W+ 71 S+ 9 W= 5 S- 37 W+ 27 S+ 5 19,5 2338
14 IM Renner Christoph 2363 48 W+ 22 S+ 1 W- 26 S- 46 W+ 53 S+ 34 W+ 5 19,0 2287
15   Liepold Stefan 2182 85 S+ 9 W= 32 S+ 8 W= 21 S+ 6 W= 5 S- 21,0 2408
16 IM Lehner Oliver 2437 62 S+ 37 W+ 25 S= 19 W= 12 S- 29 W+ 17 S= 20,0 2318
17 FM Knechtel Roland 2268 51 S+ 61 W+ 2 S- 43 W+ 9 S= 28 W= 16 W= 20,0 2306
18 FM Sandhöfner Florian 2296 88 W+ 56 S+ 7 W= 4 S- 40 W+ 31 S= 22 W= 20,0 2278
19 FM Huber Martin Christian 2282 82 W+ 52 S= 60 W+ 16 S= 11 W- 26 S+ 20 W= 19,5 2265
20 FM Dragnev Valentin 2364 59 S+ 29 W= 52 S= 37 W- 81 S+ 41 W+ 19 S= 18,0 2170
21 IM Petenyi Tamas 2442 57 W= 73 S= 22 W+ 54 S+ 15 W- 27 W= 49 S+ 17,5 2195
22   Krejci Jan 2106 77 S+ 14 W- 21 S- 88 W+ 72 S+ 38 W+ 18 S= 16,5 2235
23   Sucher Johannes 2175 89 S+ 8 W- 72 S= 42 W- 73 W+ 75 S+ 39 W+ 15,5 2111
24   Suta Andraz 2049 1 W- 50 S= 86 W+ 31 S- 76 W+ 70 S+ 36 S+ 14,0 2197
25   Schmid Roland 2267 86 W+ 70 S+ 16 W= 7 S- 42 S+ 9 W- 32 S= 4 19,0 2188
26 WIM Varga Klara 2126 67 S+ 12 W+ 6 S- 14 W+ 8 S- 19 W- 55 S+ 4 18,0 2294
27   Fuchs Michael 2206 34 W+ 4 S- 58 W+ 70 S= 71 W+ 21 S= 13 W- 4 18,0 2176
28 FM Ceschia Ivano 2260 69 W+ 3 S- 57 W= 63 S+ 70 W+ 17 S= 10 W- 4 17,5 2185
29   Wieneroiter Gerald 2130 95 W+ 20 S= 11 W= 10 S- 48 W+ 16 S- 56 W+ 4 16,5 2219
30   Kleibel Uwe 2208 83 S+ 2 W- 74 S= 52 W= 47 S+ 55 W+ 8 S- 4 16,5 2145
31   Schelle Artur 2204 32 S= 71 W- 91 S+ 24 W+ 52 S+ 18 W= 12 S- 4 16,5 2093
32   Bachner Karsten 1938 31 W= 39 S+ 15 W- 80 S= 45 W+ 54 S= 25 W= 4 16,0 2232
33   Frank Emanuel 2183 87 W+ 7 S- 48 W+ 11 S- 57 W+ 34 S- 58 W+ 4 16,0 2156
34   Pretterhofer Kiaras 1951 27 S- 92 W= 68 S+ 44 W= 43 S+ 33 W+ 14 S- 4 15,0 2191
35   Horvath Dominik 2017 11 W= 13 S- 75 W= 56 S- 85 W+ 77 S+ 54 K+ 4 12,0 2032
36 FM Schwabeneder Florian 2377 78 S+ 93 K+ 4 W= 3 S- 53 W= 39 S= 24 W- 18,0 2201
37   Obermayr Hermann 2170 75 W+ 16 S- 82 W+ 20 S+ 10 W- 13 S- 42 W= 16,5 2185
38   Windhager Hannes 2204 50 W+ 1 S- 44 W= 57 S= 58 W+ 22 S- 46 W= 15,0 2089
39   Posch Roland 2162 71 S= 32 W- 64 S+ 55 W= 59 S+ 36 W= 23 S- 14,5 2047
40   Traunwieser Georg 2123 56 W- 88 S+ 73 W= 76 S+ 18 S- 44 W+   14,5 2034
41   Koller Hans-Jürgen 2084 3 W- 69 S+ 90 W= 73 S= 56 W+ 20 S- 50 W= 14,0 2117
42   Gschwendtner Stanislav 1998 12 S- 84 W= 94 S+ 23 S+ 25 W- 52 W= 37 S= 13,5 2036
43   Ehs Dominik 2109 73 W= 57 S= 56 W+ 17 S- 34 W- 48 S= 75 W+ 13,5 1975
44   Charaus Florian 1984 K- 77 W+ 38 S= 34 S= 54 W= 40 S- 73 W+ 13,0 2075
45   Stadler Alexander 2120 72 S- 51 W+ 61 S+ 12 W- 32 S- 59 W= 52 S+ 13,0 1938
46   Ly Daniel 2050 2 S- 83 W= 85 S= 82 W+ 14 S- 51 W+ 38 S= 12,0 2130
47   Dumancic Pero 2038 6 S- 79 W+ 12 S- 85 W+ 30 W- 66 S= 71 W+ 12,0 2106
48   Niedermair Hannes 1979 14 S- 67 W+ 33 S- 61 W+ 29 S- 43 W= 72 S+ 12,0 2026
49 WCM Hapala Elisabeth 2105 52 W- 82 S- 87 W+ 50 S= 63 W+ 71 S+ 21 W- 12,0 1997
50   Wegerer Josef 1938 38 S- 24 W= 62 S= 49 W= 74 S= 81 W+ 41 S= 11,5 2080
51   Kersten Julian 1970 17 W- 45 S- 66 W= 95 S+ 60 W+ 46 S- 70 W+ 10,5 2006
52   Blohberger Felix 1760 49 S+ 19 W= 20 W= 30 S= 31 W- 42 S= 45 W- 3 15,5 2133
53   Mostbauer Florian 2180 76 W+ K- 55 S= 74 W+ 36 S= 14 W- K- 3 15,0 2208
54   Konrad Edmund 2191 79 S+ 6 W- 59 S+ 21 W- 44 S= 32 W= 35 K- 3 14,5 2126
55   Praxmarer Christian 1976 10 W- 95 S+ 53 W= 39 S= 80 W+ 30 S- 26 W- 3 13,5 2092
56   Nussbaumer Vincent 1844 40 S+ 18 W- 43 S- 35 W+ 41 S- 74 W+ 29 S- 3 13,0 2063
57 WCM Schnegg Anna-Lena 2030 21 S= 43 W= 28 S= 38 W= 33 S- 64 W= 65 S= 3 12,5 2100
58   Huber Günther 2005 8 S- 89 W+ 27 S- 67 W+ 38 S- 83 W+ 33 S- 3 12,0 2052
59   Meffert Peter 1991 20 W- 66 S+ 54 W- 77 S+ 39 W- 45 S= 67 W= 3 11,5 2010
60 FM Holzmann Herbert 2090 94 S= 65 W+ 19 S- 71 W- 51 S- 72 W= 87 S+ 3 11,5 1890
61   Tauber Andreas 1695 K+ 17 S- 45 W- 48 S- 69 W= 86 S+ 64 S= 3 11,0 1915
62   Kirchmayr Wilhelm 2026 16 W- 76 S= 50 W= 75 S= 64 W= 73 S= 66 W= 3 10,5 1939
63   Hofbauer Peter 2018 9 S- 85 W= 65 S+ 28 W- 49 S- 87 W= 83 S+ 3 10,0 2023
64   Haas Michael 1955 90 W- 81 S= 39 W- 68 W+ 62 S= 57 S= 61 W= 3 10,0 1996
65   Pleimer Anton 1896 80 W= 60 S- 63 W- 91 W= 78 S= 92 S+ 57 W= 3 9,5 1996
66   Wu Jiong 1909 93 S- 59 W- 51 S= 78 W= 91 S+ 47 W= 62 S= 3 9,0 1972
67   Nussbaumer Leon 1860 26 W- 48 S- 69 W+ 58 S- 86 W= 79 S+ 59 S= 3 9,0 1943
68   Lang Josef Jun. 2086 70 W- 86 S= 34 W- 64 S- 95 W+ 76 S= 82 W+ 3 8,0 1861
69   Hiebler Laura 1953 28 S- 41 W- 67 S- 89 W= 61 S= 88 W+ 81 S+ 3 6,5 1930
70   Nussbaumer Patrick 1742 68 S+ 25 W- 92 S+ 27 W= 28 S- 24 W- 51 S- 14,0 2026
71   Morgunov Daniel 1917 39 W= 31 S+ 13 W- 60 S+ 27 S- 49 W- 47 S- 13,5 2055
72   Gelbenegger Patrick 1840 45 W+ 10 S- 23 W= 81 S= 22 W- 60 S= 48 W- 12,5 2018
73   Wu Min 1830 43 S= 21 W= 40 S= 41 W= 23 S- 62 W= 44 S- 12,0 2033
74   Schwabeneder Alois 2034 7 W- 87 S+ 30 W= 53 S- 50 W= 56 S- 76 W= 10,5 1968
75   Schuh Patrick 1923 37 S- 78 W= 35 S= 62 W= 88 S+ 23 W- 43 S- 10,5 1966
76   Mayrhuber Tobias 1931 53 S- 62 W= 78 S+ 40 W- 24 S- 68 W= 74 S= 9,5 1970
77   Greussing Stefan 1811 22 W- 44 S- K+ 59 W- 82 S+ 35 W- 78 S= 8,5 1819
78   Allram Sebastian 2003 36 W- 75 S= 76 W- 66 S= 65 W= 84 S= 77 W= 8,0 1843
79   Stallmann Andreas 1934 54 W- 47 S- 95 W= K- 89 S+ 67 W- 91 S+ 6,5 1918
80   Raber Florian 2149 65 S= 94 W+ 9 S- 32 W= 55 S-     2 11,5 1925
81   Hechler Georg 2061 5 S- 64 W= 83 S+ 72 W= 20 W- 50 S- 69 W- 2 10,0 1920
82   Capco Jose 1971 19 S- 49 W+ 37 S- 46 S- 77 W- 94 W+ 68 S- 2 8,0 1877
83   Holzleithner Johannes 1952 30 W- 46 S= 81 W- 92 W= 94 S+ 58 S- 63 W- 2 8,0 1862
84   Paul Eric 1770 K- 42 S= K- K- K+ 78 W=   2 7,0 2000
85   Martin Johann 1932 15 W- 63 S= 46 W= 47 S- 35 S- 91 W= 86 W= 2 7,0 1877
86   Proyer Enno 1964 25 S- 68 W= 24 S- 94 W= 67 S= 61 W- 85 S= 2 7,0 1789
87   Wolf Stefan 1933 33 S- 74 W- 49 S- K+ 92 W= 63 S= 60 W- 2 6,5 1808
88   Kainz Josef 1975 18 S- 40 W- 89 S+ 22 S- 75 W- 69 S- 95 W+ 2 6,0 1869
89   Svoboda Jaroslav 1925 23 W- 58 S- 88 W- 69 S= 79 W- 95 S= 94 W+ 2 4,0 1792
90 IM Boguszlavszkij Jevgenyij 2260 64 S+ 5 W- 41 S= K-       9,5 2193
91   Zagorsek David 1973 13 W= 11 S- 31 W- 65 S= 66 W- 85 S= 79 W- 6,5 1850
92   Birklbauer Toni 2056 4 W- 34 S= 70 W- 83 S= 87 S= 65 W-   6,5 1808
93   Winiwarter Felix 2155 66 W+ 36 K- K- K-       1 7,0 2709
94   Khachatouri Saro 1743 60 W= 80 S- 42 W- 86 S= 83 W- 82 S- 89 S- 1 5,5 1698
95   Strasser Josef 1863 29 S- 55 W- 79 S= 51 W- 68 S- 89 W= 88 S- 1 3,5 1690
Endstand
Gruppe A
                   
Rg. SNr Tit Name des Spielers Elo Nat Verein Pkte RF Rp
1 5 GM Horvath Jozsef 2508 HUN Husek Wien 24,5 2614
2 4 IM Stopa Jacek 2521 POL   24,5 2599
3 1 GM Istratescu Andrei 2627 FRA   24,0 2611
4 3 GM Krejci Jan 2530 CZE SK Zwettl, Noe 23,5 2564
5 2 GM Pap Gyula 2541 HUN   23,0 2516
6 6 GM Neuman Petr 2469 CZE   5 23,0 2441
7 7 IM Diermair Andreas 2453 AUT Spg. Trofaiach-Niklasdorf 5 22,0 2459
8 12 FM Handler Lukas 2385 AUT TSV Hartberg 5 21,5 2420
9 10 IM Schreiner Peter 2433 AUT Schachfreunde Graz 5 21,0 2391
10 17 FM Sadilek Peter 2306 AUT tschaturanga 5 21,0 2365
11 11 FM Juhasz Kristof 2390 HUN Husek Wien 5 20,5 2386
12 14 FM Mesaros Florian 2370 AUT tschaturanga 5 20,0 2355
13 19 IM Polajzer Danilo 2294 SLO   5 19,5 2338
14 16 IM Renner Christoph 2363 GER Spg. Sauwald 5 19,0 2287
15 31   Liepold Stefan 2182 GER SC Erlangen 48/88 21,0 2408
16 9 IM Lehner Oliver 2437 AUT Sparkasse Jenbach 20,0 2318
17 21 FM Knechtel Roland 2268 GER Ranshofen 20,0 2306
18 18 FM Sandhöfner Florian 2296 AUT ASK St. Valentin 20,0 2278
19 20 FM Huber Martin Christian 2282 AUT Schachfreunde Graz 19,5 2265
20 15 FM Dragnev Valentin 2364 AUT SK Ottakring 18,0 2170
21 8 IM Petenyi Tamas 2442 SVK   17,5 2195
22 43   Krejci Jan 2106 CZE   16,5 2235
23 33   Sucher Johannes 2175 AUT Innsbruck-Pradl 15,5 2111
24 51   Suta Andraz 2049 SLO   14,0 2197
25 22   Schmid Roland 2267 GER TSV Wacker Neutraubling 4 19,0 2188
26 39 WIM Varga Klara 2126 HUN   4 18,0 2294
27 26   Fuchs Michael 2206 GER DJK SF Haselbach 4 18,0 2176
28 24 FM Ceschia Ivano 2260 ITA SV Asvoe St.Veit/Glan 4 17,5 2185
29 38   Wieneroiter Gerald 2130 AUT Salzburg Sued 4 16,5 2219
30 25   Kleibel Uwe 2208 GER Union Hartkirchen 4 16,5 2145
31 27   Schelle Artur 2204 GER   4 16,5 2093
32 74   Bachner Karsten 1938 AUT Spg. Liezen-Admont 4 16,0 2232
33 30   Frank Emanuel 2183 AUT SK Royal Salzburg 4 16,0 2156
34 73   Pretterhofer Kiaras 1951 AUT Schachfreunde Graz 4 15,0 2191
35 57   Horvath Dominik 2017 AUT Schachfreunde Eisenstadt 4 12,0 2032
36 13 FM Schwabeneder Florian 2377 AUT SV Grieskirchen 18,0 2201
37 34   Obermayr Hermann 2170 AUT SV Grieskirchen 16,5 2185
38 28   Windhager Hannes 2204 AUT Union Hartkirchen 15,0 2089
39 35   Posch Roland 2162 AUT SV Hörsching 14,5 2047
40 40   Traunwieser Georg 2123 AUT SV Freistadt 14,5 2034
41 47   Koller Hans-Jürgen 2084 AUT SV Freistadt 14,0 2117
42 60   Gschwendtner Stanislav 1998 CZE   13,5 2036
43 42   Ehs Dominik 2109 AUT Schachklub Mostarrichi 13,5 1975
44 62   Charaus Florian 1984 AUT ASK Nettingsdorf 13,0 2075
45 41   Stadler Alexander 2120 GER Ranshofen 13,0 1938
46 50   Ly Daniel 2050 AUT TSU Wartberg/Aist 12,0 2130
47 52   Dumancic Pero 2038 SRB SV Amstetten 12,0 2106
48 63   Niedermair Hannes 1979 AUT Innsbruck-Pradl 12,0 2026
49 44 WCM Hapala Elisabeth 2105 AUT SV Pamhagen 12,0 1997
50 75   Wegerer Josef 1938 AUT SV Steyregg 11,5 2080
51 68   Kersten Julian 1970 AUT tschaturanga 10,5 2006
52 92   Blohberger Felix 1760 AUT SK Ottakring 3 15,5 2133
53 32   Mostbauer Florian 2180 AUT Union Ansfelden 3 15,0 2208
54 29   Konrad Edmund 2191 AUT Union Hartkirchen 3 14,5 2126
55 64   Praxmarer Christian 1976 AUT Innsbruck-Pradl 3 13,5 2092
56 87   Nussbaumer Vincent 1844 AUT Hohenems 3 13,0 2063
57 54 WCM Schnegg Anna-Lena 2030 AUT Raika Zell/Zillertal 3 12,5 2100
58 58   Huber Günther 2005 AUT SV St. Georgen/Gusen 3 12,0 2052
59 61   Meffert Peter 1991 GER SK Voesendorf 3 11,5 2010
60 45 FM Holzmann Herbert 2090 AUT SV Steyregg 3 11,5 1890
61 95   Tauber Andreas 1695 AUT SU Bad Leonfelden 3 11,0 1915
62 55   Kirchmayr Wilhelm 2026 AUT SV St. Georgen/Gusen 3 10,5 1939
63 56   Hofbauer Peter 2018 AUT SC Donaustadt 3 10,0 2023
64 70   Haas Michael 1955 AUT SV Gmunden 3 10,0 1996
65 84   Pleimer Anton 1896 AUT Askö Mühltal 3 9,5 1996
66 83   Wu Jiong 1909 AUT SC Donaustadt 3 9,0 1972
67 86   Nussbaumer Leon 1860 AUT Hohenems 3 9,0 1943
68 46   Lang Josef Jun. 2086 AUT Spg. Sauwald 3 8,0 1861
69 71   Hiebler Laura 1953 AUT SV Schachamazonen Graz 3 6,5 1930
70 94   Nussbaumer Patrick 1742 AUT Hohenems 14,0 2026
71 82   Morgunov Daniel 1917 AUT tschaturanga 13,5 2055
72 88   Gelbenegger Patrick 1840 AUT Spg. Vorwaerts/MSV Steyr 12,5 2018
73 89   Wu Min 1830 AUT SC Donaustadt 12,0 2033
74 53   Schwabeneder Alois 2034 AUT SV Grieskirchen 10,5 1968
75 81   Schuh Patrick 1923 AUT Litschau-Eisgarn 10,5 1966
76 79   Mayrhuber Tobias 1931 AUT SK Ottakring 9,5 1970
77 90   Greussing Stefan 1811 AUT Höchst 8,5 1819
78 59   Allram Sebastian 2003 AUT SK Gross Siegharts 8,0 1843
79 76   Stallmann Andreas 1934 AUT SC Ottensheim 6,5 1918
80 37   Raber Florian 2149 AUT SV Steyregg 2 11,5 1925
81 48   Hechler Georg 2061 GER   2 10,0 1920
82 67   Capco Jose 1971 PHI SV Steyregg 2 8,0 1877
83 72   Holzleithner Johannes 1952 AUT SV Gmunden 2 8,0 1862
84 91   Paul Eric 1770 GER Union Hartkirchen 2 7,0 2000
85 78   Martin Johann 1932 AUT Spg. Sauwald 2 7,0 1877
86 69   Proyer Enno 1964 AUT Dornbirn 2 7,0 1789
87 77   Wolf Stefan 1933 AUT Innsbruck-Pradl 2 6,5 1808
88 65   Kainz Josef 1975 AUT Strassenbahn Graz 2 6,0 1869
89 80   Svoboda Jaroslav 1925 CZE   2 4,0 1792
90 23 IM Boguszlavszkij Jevgenyij 2260 HUN   9,5 2193
91 66   Zagorsek David 1973 SLO   6,5 1850
92 49   Birklbauer Toni 2056 AUT SV Freistadt 6,5 1808
93 36   Winiwarter Felix 2155 AUT SGM Voest Krems 1 7,0 2709
94 93   Khachatouri Saro 1743 AUT Feldkirch 1 5,5 1698
95 85   Strasser Josef 1863 AUT Bretze Hall In Tirol 1 3,5 1690
Ergebnisse - 7. Runde
Gruppe A
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Istratescu Andrei 1 ½ 3 Krejci Jan
2 Horvath Jozsef 5 ½ 4 Stopa Jacek
3 Pap Gyula 2 1:0 31 Liepold Stefan
4 Neuman Petr 6 ½ 11 Juhasz Kristof
5 Schreiner Peter 10 ½ 7 Diermair Andreas
6 Knechtel Roland 21 ½ 9 Lehner Oliver
7 Handler Lukas 12 1:0 25 Kleibel Uwe
8 Mesaros Florian 14 1:0 27 Schelle Artur
9 Huber Martin Christian 20 ½ 15 Dragnev Valentin
10 Renner Christoph 16 1:0 73 Pretterhofer Kiaras
11 Ceschia Ivano 24 0:1 17 Sadilek Peter
12 Sandhöfner Florian 18 ½ 43 Krejci Jan
13 Fuchs Michael 26 0:1 19 Polajzer Danilo
14 Hapala Elisabeth 44 0:1 8 Petenyi Tamas
15 Schwabeneder Florian 13 0:1 51 Suta Andraz
16 Bachner Karsten 74 ½ 22 Schmid Roland
17 Sucher Johannes 33 1:0 35 Posch Roland
18 Windhager Hannes 28 ½ 50 Ly Daniel
19 Horvath Dominik 57 +:- 29 Konrad Edmund
20 Frank Emanuel 30 1:0 58 Huber Günther
21 Obermayr Hermann 34 ½ 60 Gschwendtner Stanislav
22 Wieneroiter Gerald 38 1:0 87 Nussbaumer Vincent
23 Praxmarer Christian 64 0:1 39 Varga Klara
24 Koller Hans-Jürgen 47 ½ 75 Wegerer Josef
25 Blohberger Felix 92 0:1 41 Stadler Alexander
26 Ehs Dominik 42 1:0 81 Schuh Patrick
27 Dumancic Pero 52 1:0 82 Morgunov Daniel
28 Pleimer Anton 84 ½ 54 Schnegg Anna-Lena
29 Kirchmayr Wilhelm 55 ½ 83 Wu Jiong
30 Meffert Peter 61 ½ 86 Nussbaumer Leon
31 Charaus Florian 62 1:0 89 Wu Min
32 Gelbenegger Patrick 88 0:1 63 Niedermair Hannes
33 Kersten Julian 68 1:0 94 Nussbaumer Patrick
34 Haas Michael 70 ½ 95 Tauber Andreas
35 Wolf Stefan 77 0:1 45 Holzmann Herbert
36 Lang Josef Jun. 46 1:0 67 Capco Jose
37 Hechler Georg 48 0:1 71 Hiebler Laura
38 Schwabeneder Alois 53 ½ 79 Mayrhuber Tobias
39 Holzleithner Johannes 72 0:1 56 Hofbauer Peter
40 Allram Sebastian 59 ½ 90 Greussing Stefan
41 Zagorsek David 66 0:1 76 Stallmann Andreas
42 Martin Johann 78 ½ 69 Proyer Enno
43 Kainz Josef 65 1:0 85 Strasser Josef
44 Svoboda Jaroslav 80 1:0 93 Khachatouri Saro
Ergebnisse - 6. Runde
Gruppe A
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Stopa Jacek 4 ½ 1 Istratescu Andrei
2 Juhasz Kristof 11 ½ 2 Pap Gyula
3 Sadilek Peter 17 0:1 3 Krejci Jan
4 Horvath Jozsef 5 1:0 12 Handler Lukas
5 Liepold Stefan 31 ½ 6 Neuman Petr
6 Diermair Andreas 7 1:0 14 Mesaros Florian
7 Schmid Roland 22 0:1 10 Schreiner Peter
8 Schelle Artur 27 ½ 18 Sandhöfner Florian
9 Knechtel Roland 21 ½ 24 Ceschia Ivano
10 Petenyi Tamas 8 ½ 26 Fuchs Michael
11 Lehner Oliver 9 1:0 38 Wieneroiter Gerald
12 Posch Roland 35 ½ 13 Schwabeneder Florian
13 Dragnev Valentin 15 1:0 47 Koller Hans-Jürgen
14 Mostbauer Florian 32 0:1 16 Renner Christoph
15 Polajzer Danilo 19 1:0 34 Obermayr Hermann
16 Varga Klara 39 0:1 20 Huber Martin Christian
17 Kleibel Uwe 25 1:0 64 Praxmarer Christian
18 Krejci Jan 43 1:0 28 Windhager Hannes
19 Pretterhofer Kiaras 73 1:0 30 Frank Emanuel
20 Konrad Edmund 29 ½ 74 Bachner Karsten
21 Schuh Patrick 81 0:1 33 Sucher Johannes
22 Traunwieser Georg 40 1:0 62 Charaus Florian
23 Morgunov Daniel 82 0:1 44 Hapala Elisabeth
24 Nussbaumer Patrick 94 0:1 51 Suta Andraz
25 Gschwendtner Stanislav 60 ½ 92 Blohberger Felix
26 Ly Daniel 50 1:0 68 Kersten Julian
27 Stadler Alexander 41 ½ 61 Meffert Peter
28 Niedermair Hannes 63 ½ 42 Ehs Dominik
29 Wegerer Josef 75 1:0 48 Hechler Georg
30 Wu Jiong 83 ½ 52 Dumancic Pero
31 Nussbaumer Vincent 87 1:0 53 Schwabeneder Alois
32 Schnegg Anna-Lena 54 ½ 70 Haas Michael
33 Wu Min 89 ½ 55 Kirchmayr Wilhelm
34 Greussing Stefan 90 0:1 57 Horvath Dominik
35 Huber Günther 58 1:0 72 Holzleithner Johannes
36 Holzmann Herbert 45 ½ 88 Gelbenegger Patrick
37 Mayrhuber Tobias 79 ½ 46 Lang Josef Jun.
38 Birklbauer Toni 49 0:1 84 Pleimer Anton
39 Hofbauer Peter 56 ½ 77 Wolf Stefan
40 Paul Eric 91 ½ 59 Allram Sebastian
41 Proyer Enno 69 0:1 95 Tauber Andreas
42 Stallmann Andreas 76 0:1 86 Nussbaumer Leon
43 Hiebler Laura 71 1:0 65 Kainz Josef
44 Martin Johann 78 ½ 66 Zagorsek David
45 Capco Jose 67 1:0 93 Khachatouri Saro
46 Strasser Josef 85 ½ 80 Svoboda Jaroslav
Ergebnisse - 5. Runde
Gruppe A
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Istratescu Andrei 1 1:0 5 Horvath Jozsef
2 Krejci Jan 3 ½ 6 Neuman Petr
3 Stopa Jacek 4 1:0 7 Diermair Andreas
4 Pap Gyula 2 1:0 19 Polajzer Danilo
5 Petenyi Tamas 8 0:1 31 Liepold Stefan
6 Mesaros Florian 14 1:0 9 Lehner Oliver
7 Schreiner Peter 10 ½ 21 Knechtel Roland
8 Huber Martin Christian 20 0:1 11 Juhasz Kristof
9 Handler Lukas 12 1:0 39 Varga Klara
10 Obermayr Hermann 34 0:1 17 Sadilek Peter
11 Schwabeneder Florian 13 ½ 32 Mostbauer Florian
12 Sandhöfner Florian 18 1:0 40 Traunwieser Georg
13 Gschwendtner Stanislav 60 0:1 22 Schmid Roland
14 Ceschia Ivano 24 1:0 94 Nussbaumer Patrick
15 Fuchs Michael 26 1:0 82 Morgunov Daniel
16 Blohberger Felix 92 0:1 27 Schelle Artur
17 Hechler Georg 48 0:1 15 Dragnev Valentin
18 Renner Christoph 16 1:0 50 Ly Daniel
19 Dumancic Pero 52 0:1 25 Kleibel Uwe
20 Windhager Hannes 28 1:0 58 Huber Günther
21 Charaus Florian 62 ½ 29 Konrad Edmund
22 Frank Emanuel 30 1:0 54 Schnegg Anna-Lena
23 Meffert Peter 61 0:1 35 Posch Roland
24 Praxmarer Christian 64 1:0 37 Raber Florian
25 Wieneroiter Gerald 38 1:0 63 Niedermair Hannes
26 Bachner Karsten 74 1:0 41 Stadler Alexander
27 Ehs Dominik 42 0:1 73 Pretterhofer Kiaras
28 Gelbenegger Patrick 88 0:1 43 Krejci Jan
29 Koller Hans-Jürgen 47 1:0 87 Nussbaumer Vincent
30 Sucher Johannes 33 1:0 89 Wu Min
31 Hapala Elisabeth 44 1:0 56 Hofbauer Peter
32 Kersten Julian 68 1:0 45 Holzmann Herbert
33 Suta Andraz 51 1:0 79 Mayrhuber Tobias
34 Schwabeneder Alois 53 ½ 75 Wegerer Josef
35 Kirchmayr Wilhelm 55 ½ 70 Haas Michael
36 Kainz Josef 65 0:1 81 Schuh Patrick
37 Wolf Stefan 77 ½ 49 Birklbauer Toni
38 Horvath Dominik 57 1:0 78 Martin Johann
39 Allram Sebastian 59 ½ 84 Pleimer Anton
40 Zagorsek David 66 0:1 83 Wu Jiong
41 Capco Jose 67 0:1 90 Greussing Stefan
42 Nussbaumer Leon 86 ½ 69 Proyer Enno
43 Khachatouri Saro 93 0:1 72 Holzleithner Johannes
44 Tauber Andreas 95 ½ 71 Hiebler Laura
45 Lang Josef Jun. 46 1:0 85 Strasser Josef
46 Svoboda Jaroslav 80 0:1 76 Stallmann Andreas
Ergebnisse - 4. Runde
Gruppe A
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Horvath Jozsef 5 1:0 2 Pap Gyula
2 Neuman Petr 6 ½ 4 Stopa Jacek
3 Istratescu Andrei 1 1:0 13 Schwabeneder Florian
4 Krejci Jan 3 1:0 18 Sandhöfner Florian
5 Diermair Andreas 7 1:0 22 Schmid Roland
6 Lehner Oliver 9 ½ 20 Huber Martin Christian
7 Polajzer Danilo 19 ½ 10 Schreiner Peter
8 Liepold Stefan 31 ½ 12 Handler Lukas
9 Konrad Edmund 29 0:1 8 Petenyi Tamas
10 Juhasz Kristof 11 1:0 30 Frank Emanuel
11 Stadler Alexander 41 0:1 14 Mesaros Florian
12 Dragnev Valentin 15 0:1 34 Obermayr Hermann
13 Varga Klara 39 1:0 16 Renner Christoph
14 Sadilek Peter 17 1:0 38 Wieneroiter Gerald
15 Knechtel Roland 21 1:0 42 Ehs Dominik
16 Nussbaumer Patrick 94 ½ 26 Fuchs Michael
17 Kleibel Uwe 25 ½ 92 Blohberger Felix
18 Hofbauer Peter 56 0:1 24 Ceschia Ivano
19 Schelle Artur 27 1:0 51 Suta Andraz
20 Schnegg Anna-Lena 54 ½ 28 Windhager Hannes
21 Mostbauer Florian 32 1:0 53 Schwabeneder Alois
22 Sucher Johannes 33 0:1 60 Gschwendtner Stanislav
23 Posch Roland 35 ½ 64 Praxmarer Christian
24 Raber Florian 37 ½ 74 Bachner Karsten
25 Mayrhuber Tobias 79 0:1 40 Traunwieser Georg
26 Holzmann Herbert 45 0:1 82 Morgunov Daniel
27 Wu Min 89 ½ 47 Koller Hans-Jürgen
28 Hechler Georg 48 ½ 88 Gelbenegger Patrick
29 Pretterhofer Kiaras 73 ½ 62 Charaus Florian
30 Krejci Jan 43 1:0 65 Kainz Josef
31 Wegerer Josef 75 ½ 44 Hapala Elisabeth
32 Ly Daniel 50 1:0 67 Capco Jose
33 Dumancic Pero 52 1:0 78 Martin Johann
34 Schuh Patrick 81 ½ 55 Kirchmayr Wilhelm
35 Nussbaumer Vincent 87 1:0 57 Horvath Dominik
36 Huber Günther 58 1:0 86 Nussbaumer Leon
37 Greussing Stefan 90 0:1 61 Meffert Peter
38 Niedermair Hannes 63 1:0 95 Tauber Andreas
39 Haas Michael 70 1:0 46 Lang Josef Jun.
40 Holzleithner Johannes 72 ½ 49 Birklbauer Toni
41 Wu Jiong 83 ½ 59 Allram Sebastian
42 Pleimer Anton 84 ½ 66 Zagorsek David
43 Strasser Josef 85 0:1 68 Kersten Julian
44 Proyer Enno 69 ½ 93 Khachatouri Saro
45 Hiebler Laura 71 ½ 80 Svoboda Jaroslav
Ergebnisse - 3. Runde
Gruppe A
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Handler Lukas 12 ½ 1 Istratescu Andrei
2 Pap Gyula 2 1:0 17 Sadilek Peter
3 Schwabeneder Florian 13 ½ 3 Krejci Jan
4 Stopa Jacek 4 1:0 21 Knechtel Roland
5 Renner Christoph 16 0:1 5 Horvath Jozsef
6 Neuman Petr 6 1:0 39 Varga Klara
7 Sandhöfner Florian 18 ½ 7 Diermair Andreas
8 Schmid Roland 22 ½ 9 Lehner Oliver
9 Schreiner Peter 10 1:0 37 Raber Florian
10 Wieneroiter Gerald 38 ½ 11 Juhasz Kristof
11 Blohberger Felix 92 ½ 15 Dragnev Valentin
12 Morgunov Daniel 82 0:1 19 Polajzer Danilo
13 Huber Martin Christian 20 1:0 45 Holzmann Herbert
14 Bachner Karsten 74 0:1 31 Liepold Stefan
15 Petenyi Tamas 8 1:0 43 Krejci Jan
16 Mesaros Florian 14 1:0 52 Dumancic Pero
17 Koller Hans-Jürgen 47 ½ 23 Boguszlavszkij Jevgenyij
18 Ceschia Ivano 24 ½ 54 Schnegg Anna-Lena
19 Schwabeneder Alois 53 ½ 25 Kleibel Uwe
20 Fuchs Michael 26 1:0 58 Huber Günther
21 Windhager Hannes 28 ½ 62 Charaus Florian
22 Meffert Peter 61 0:1 29 Konrad Edmund
23 Frank Emanuel 30 1:0 63 Niedermair Hannes
24 Praxmarer Christian 64 ½ 32 Mostbauer Florian
25 Gelbenegger Patrick 88 ½ 33 Sucher Johannes
26 Obermayr Hermann 34 1:0 67 Capco Jose
27 Traunwieser Georg 40 ½ 89 Wu Min
28 Tauber Andreas 95 0:1 41 Stadler Alexander
29 Ehs Dominik 42 1:0 87 Nussbaumer Vincent
30 Birklbauer Toni 49 0:1 94 Nussbaumer Patrick
31 Zagorsek David 66 0:1 27 Schelle Artur
32 Haas Michael 70 0:1 35 Posch Roland
33 Lang Josef Jun. 46 0:1 73 Pretterhofer Kiaras
34 Holzleithner Johannes 72 0:1 48 Hechler Georg
35 Martin Johann 78 ½ 50 Ly Daniel
36 Suta Andraz 51 1:0 69 Proyer Enno
37 Kirchmayr Wilhelm 55 ½ 75 Wegerer Josef
38 Pleimer Anton 84 0:1 56 Hofbauer Peter
39 Horvath Dominik 57 ½ 81 Schuh Patrick
40 Allram Sebastian 59 0:1 79 Mayrhuber Tobias
41 Khachatouri Saro 93 0:1 60 Gschwendtner Stanislav
42 Hapala Elisabeth 44 1:0 77 Wolf Stefan
43 Svoboda Jaroslav 80 0:1 65 Kainz Josef
44 Kersten Julian 68 ½ 83 Wu Jiong
45 Nussbaumer Leon 86 1:0 71 Hiebler Laura
46 Stallmann Andreas 76 ½ 85 Strasser Josef
Ergebnisse - 2. Runde
Gruppe A
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Istratescu Andrei 1 1:0 24 Ceschia Ivano
2 Boguszlavszkij Jevgenyij 23 0:1 2 Pap Gyula
3 Krejci Jan 3 1:0 26 Fuchs Michael
4 Kleibel Uwe 25 0:1 4 Stopa Jacek
5 Horvath Jozsef 5 1:0 28 Windhager Hannes
6 Konrad Edmund 29 0:1 6 Neuman Petr
7 Diermair Andreas 7 1:0 30 Frank Emanuel
8 Lehner Oliver 9 1:0 34 Obermayr Hermann
9 Liepold Stefan 31 ½ 10 Schreiner Peter
10 Sucher Johannes 33 0:1 12 Handler Lukas
11 Schwabeneder Florian 13 +:- 36 Winiwarter Felix
12 Varga Klara 39 1:0 14 Mesaros Florian
13 Dragnev Valentin 15 ½ 38 Wieneroiter Gerald
14 Krejci Jan 43 0:1 16 Renner Christoph
15 Sadilek Peter 17 1:0 88 Gelbenegger Patrick
16 Nussbaumer Vincent 87 0:1 18 Sandhöfner Florian
17 Blohberger Felix 92 ½ 20 Huber Martin Christian
18 Knechtel Roland 21 1:0 95 Tauber Andreas
19 Nussbaumer Patrick 94 0:1 22 Schmid Roland
20 Wu Min 89 ½ 8 Petenyi Tamas
21 Juhasz Kristof 11 1:0 66 Zagorsek David
22 Polajzer Danilo 19 1:0 57 Horvath Dominik
23 Schelle Artur 27 0:1 82 Morgunov Daniel
24 Posch Roland 35 0:1 74 Bachner Karsten
25 Raber Florian 37 1:0 93 Khachatouri Saro
26 Schnegg Anna-Lena 54 ½ 42 Ehs Dominik
27 Holzmann Herbert 45 1:0 84 Pleimer Anton
28 Kainz Josef 65 0:1 40 Traunwieser Georg
29 Stadler Alexander 41 1:0 68 Kersten Julian
30 Capco Jose 67 1:0 44 Hapala Elisabeth
31 Proyer Enno 69 ½ 46 Lang Josef Jun.
32 Hiebler Laura 71 0:1 47 Koller Hans-Jürgen
33 Hechler Georg 48 ½ 70 Haas Michael
34 Pretterhofer Kiaras 73 ½ 49 Birklbauer Toni
35 Ly Daniel 50 ½ 72 Holzleithner Johannes
36 Wegerer Josef 75 ½ 51 Suta Andraz
37 Dumancic Pero 52 1:0 76 Stallmann Andreas
38 Wolf Stefan 77 0:1 53 Schwabeneder Alois
39 Mayrhuber Tobias 79 ½ 55 Kirchmayr Wilhelm
40 Hofbauer Peter 56 ½ 78 Martin Johann
41 Huber Günther 58 1:0 80 Svoboda Jaroslav
42 Schuh Patrick 81 ½ 59 Allram Sebastian
43 Gschwendtner Stanislav 60 ½ 91 Paul Eric
44 Wu Jiong 83 0:1 61 Meffert Peter
45 Charaus Florian 62 1:0 90 Greussing Stefan
46 Niedermair Hannes 63 1:0 86 Nussbaumer Leon
47 Strasser Josef 85 0:1 64 Praxmarer Christian

comming soon...

Ergebnisse - 1. Runde
Gruppe A
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Koller Hans-Jürgen 47 0:1 1 Istratescu Andrei
2 Pap Gyula 2 1:0 48 Hechler Georg
3 Birklbauer Toni 49 0:1 3 Krejci Jan
4 Stopa Jacek 4 1:0 50 Ly Daniel
5 Suta Andraz 51 0:1 5 Horvath Jozsef
6 Neuman Petr 6 1:0 52 Dumancic Pero
7 Schwabeneder Alois 53 0:1 7 Diermair Andreas
8 Petenyi Tamas 8 ½ 54 Schnegg Anna-Lena
9 Kirchmayr Wilhelm 55 0:1 9 Lehner Oliver
10 Schreiner Peter 10 1:0 56 Hofbauer Peter
11 Horvath Dominik 57 ½ 11 Juhasz Kristof
12 Handler Lukas 12 1:0 58 Huber Günther
13 Allram Sebastian 59 0:1 13 Schwabeneder Florian
14 Mesaros Florian 14 1:0 60 Gschwendtner Stanislav
15 Meffert Peter 61 0:1 15 Dragnev Valentin
16 Renner Christoph 16 1:0 63 Niedermair Hannes
17 Praxmarer Christian 64 0:1 17 Sadilek Peter
18 Sandhöfner Florian 18 1:0 65 Kainz Josef
19 Zagorsek David 66 ½ 19 Polajzer Danilo
20 Huber Martin Christian 20 1:0 67 Capco Jose
21 Kersten Julian 68 0:1 21 Knechtel Roland
22 Schmid Roland 22 1:0 69 Proyer Enno
23 Haas Michael 70 0:1 23 Boguszlavszkij Jevgenyij
24 Ceschia Ivano 24 1:0 71 Hiebler Laura
25 Holzleithner Johannes 72 0:1 25 Kleibel Uwe
26 Fuchs Michael 26 1:0 73 Pretterhofer Kiaras
27 Bachner Karsten 74 ½ 27 Schelle Artur
28 Windhager Hannes 28 1:0 75 Wegerer Josef
29 Stallmann Andreas 76 0:1 29 Konrad Edmund
30 Frank Emanuel 30 1:0 77 Wolf Stefan
31 Martin Johann 78 0:1 31 Liepold Stefan
32 Mostbauer Florian 32 1:0 79 Mayrhuber Tobias
33 Svoboda Jaroslav 80 0:1 33 Sucher Johannes
34 Obermayr Hermann 34 1:0 81 Schuh Patrick
35 Morgunov Daniel 82 ½ 35 Posch Roland
36 Winiwarter Felix 36 1:0 83 Wu Jiong
37 Pleimer Anton 84 ½ 37 Raber Florian
38 Wieneroiter Gerald 38 1:0 85 Strasser Josef
39 Nussbaumer Leon 86 0:1 39 Varga Klara
40 Traunwieser Georg 40 0:1 87 Nussbaumer Vincent
41 Gelbenegger Patrick 88 1:0 41 Stadler Alexander
42 Ehs Dominik 42 ½ 89 Wu Min
43 Greussing Stefan 90 0:1 43 Krejci Jan
44 Hapala Elisabeth 44 0:1 92 Blohberger Felix
45 Khachatouri Saro 93 ½ 45 Holzmann Herbert
46 Lang Josef Jun. 46 0:1 94 Nussbaumer Patrick
Startliste
Gruppe A
             
SNr Tit Name Elo Rtg Nat Verein
1 GM Istratescu Andrei 2666 2627 FRA  
2 GM Pap Gyula - 2541 HUN  
3 GM Krejci Jan 2458 2530 CZE SK Zwettl, Noe
4 IM Stopa Jacek 2489 2521 POL  
5 GM Horvath Jozsef 2509 2508 HUN Husek Wien
6 GM Neuman Petr 2432 2469 CZE  
7 IM Diermair Andreas 2424 2453 AUT Spg. Trofaiach-Niklasdorf
8 IM Petenyi Tamas - 2442 SVK  
9 IM Lehner Oliver 2418 2437 AUT Sparkasse Jenbach
10 IM Schreiner Peter 2440 2433 AUT Schachfreunde Graz
11 FM Juhasz Kristof 2315 2390 HUN Husek Wien
12 FM Handler Lukas 2368 2385 AUT TSV Hartberg
13 FM Schwabeneder Florian 2325 2377 AUT SV Grieskirchen
14 FM Mesaros Florian 2215 2370 AUT tschaturanga
15 FM Dragnev Valentin 2221 2364 AUT SK Ottakring
16 IM Renner Christoph 2399 2363 GER Spg. Sauwald
17 FM Sadilek Peter 2276 2306 AUT tschaturanga
18 FM Sandhöfner Florian 2278 2296 AUT ASK St. Valentin
19 IM Polajzer Danilo - 2294 SLO  
20 FM Huber Martin Christian 2275 2282 AUT Schachfreunde Graz
21 FM Knechtel Roland 2200 2268 GER Ranshofen
22   Schmid Roland 2273 2267 GER TSV Wacker Neutraubling
23 IM Boguszlavszkij Jevgenyij - 2260 HUN  
24 FM Ceschia Ivano 2276 2260 ITA SV Asvoe St.Veit/Glan
25   Kleibel Uwe 2124 2208 GER Union Hartkirchen
26   Fuchs Michael 2018 2206 GER DJK SF Haselbach
27   Schelle Artur 2199 2204 GER  
28   Windhager Hannes 2127 2204 AUT Union Hartkirchen
29   Konrad Edmund 2159 2191 AUT Union Hartkirchen
30   Frank Emanuel 2122 2183 AUT SK Royal Salzburg
31   Liepold Stefan 2171 2182 GER SC Erlangen 48/88
32   Mostbauer Florian 2171 2180 AUT Union Ansfelden
33   Sucher Johannes 2162 2175 AUT Innsbruck-Pradl
34   Obermayr Hermann 2132 2170 AUT SV Grieskirchen
35   Posch Roland 2097 2162 AUT SV Hörsching
36   Winiwarter Felix 2099 2155 AUT SGM Voest Krems
37   Raber Florian 2103 2149 AUT SV Steyregg
38   Wieneroiter Gerald 2119 2130 AUT Salzburg Sued
39 WIM Varga Klara 2262 2126 HUN  
40   Traunwieser Georg 2040 2123 AUT SV Freistadt
41   Stadler Alexander 2098 2120 GER Ranshofen
42   Ehs Dominik 2083 2109 AUT Schachklub Mostarrichi
43   Krejci Jan 2127 2106 CZE  
44 WCM Hapala Elisabeth 2060 2105 AUT SV Pamhagen
45 FM Holzmann Herbert 2049 2090 AUT SV Steyregg
46   Lang Josef Jun. 2029 2086 AUT Spg. Sauwald
47   Koller Hans-Jürgen 2055 2084 AUT SV Freistadt
48   Hechler Georg 2012 2061 GER  
49   Birklbauer Toni 1999 2056 AUT SV Freistadt
50   Ly Daniel 1998 2050 AUT TSU Wartberg/Aist
51   Suta Andraz 1779 2049 SLO  
52   Dumancic Pero 2065 2038 SRB SV Amstetten
53   Schwabeneder Alois 2014 2034 AUT SV Grieskirchen
54 WCM Schnegg Anna-Lena 2067 2030 AUT Raika Zell/Zillertal
55   Kirchmayr Wilhelm 1956 2026 AUT SV St. Georgen/Gusen
56   Hofbauer Peter 2009 2018 AUT SC Donaustadt
57   Horvath Dominik 1979 2017 AUT Schachfreunde Eisenstadt
58   Huber Günther 1987 2005 AUT SV St. Georgen/Gusen
59   Allram Sebastian 1956 2003 AUT SK Gross Siegharts
60   Gschwendtner Stanislav 1992 1998 CZE  
61   Meffert Peter 1925 1991 GER SK Voesendorf
62   Charaus Florian 1984 1901 AUT ASK Nettingsdorf
63   Niedermair Hannes 1908 1979 AUT Innsbruck-Pradl
64   Praxmarer Christian 2005 1976 AUT Innsbruck-Pradl
65   Kainz Josef 1895 1975 AUT Strassenbahn Graz
66   Zagorsek David 1736 1973 SLO  
67   Capco Jose 1811 1971 PHI SV Steyregg
68   Kersten Julian 1898 1970 AUT tschaturanga
69   Proyer Enno 1994 1964 AUT Dornbirn
70   Haas Michael 1938 1955 AUT SV Gmunden
71   Hiebler Laura 1943 1953 AUT SV Schachamazonen Graz
72   Holzleithner Johannes 1902 1952 AUT SV Gmunden
73   Pretterhofer Kiaras 1934 1951 AUT Schachfreunde Graz
74   Bachner Karsten 1927 1938 AUT Spg. Liezen-Admont
75   Wegerer Josef 1910 1938 AUT SV Steyregg
76   Stallmann Andreas 1831 1934 AUT SC Ottensheim
77   Wolf Stefan 1839 1933 AUT Innsbruck-Pradl
78   Martin Johann 1887 1932 AUT Spg. Sauwald
79   Mayrhuber Tobias 1928 1931 AUT SK Ottakring
80   Svoboda Jaroslav - 1925 CZE  
81   Schuh Patrick 1799 1923 AUT Litschau-Eisgarn
82   Morgunov Daniel 1925 1917 AUT tschaturanga
83   Wu Jiong 1881 1909 AUT SC Donaustadt
84   Pleimer Anton 1809 1896 AUT Askö Mühltal
85   Strasser Josef 1728 1863 AUT Bretze Hall In Tirol
86   Nussbaumer Leon 1847 1860 AUT Hohenems
87   Nussbaumer Vincent 1910 1844 AUT Hohenems
88   Gelbenegger Patrick 1837 1840 AUT Spg. Vorwaerts/MSV Steyr
89   Wu Min 1859 1830 AUT SC Donaustadt
90   Greussing Stefan 1795 1811 AUT Höchst
91   Paul Eric 1770 2004 GER Union Hartkirchen
92   Blohberger Felix 1877 1760 AUT SK Ottakring
93   Khachatouri Saro 1765 1743 AUT Feldkirch
94   Nussbaumer Patrick 1880 1742 AUT Hohenems
95   Tauber Andreas 1695 - AUT SU Bad Leonfelden