Ergebnisse - 4. Runde
Gruppe A
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Shengelia David 3 ½ 7 Maiorov Nikita
2 Antal Gergely 5 ½ 8 Schreiner Peter
3 Rogulj Branko 11 ½ 1 Palac Mladen
4 Schwabeneder Florian 17 -:+ 2 Istratescu Andrei
5 Sandhöfner Florian 23 0:1 6 Horvath Jozsef
6 Ly Dominik 31 0:1 10 Lehner Oliver
7 Khalakhan Jurij 33 ½ 12 Konopka Michal
8 Drnovsek Gal 13 ½ 20 Lomineishvili Maia
9 Sedina Elena 26 0:1 4 Nevednichy Vladislav
10 Bulmaga Irina 9 1:0 28 Liepold Stefan
11 Calzetta Ruiz Monica 27 ½ 14 Estremera Panos Sergio
12 Reich Thomas 15 1:0 32 Jakits Leopold
13 Bauer Thomas 29 0:1 16 Mazi Leon
14 Dobo Gyula 43 0:1 18 Klek Hanna Marie
15 Renner Christoph 19 1:0 35 Koller Hans-Jürgen
16 Burlacu Bogdan 21 1:0 44 Wegerer Fred
17 Dumancic Pero 45 0:1 22 Wisnet Dominic
18 Jurek Josef 25 ½ 36 Obermayr Hermann
19 Mostbauer Florian 24 1:0 48 Prato Simon
20 Breneis Lukas 30 1:0 63 Topf Christian
21 Gelbenegger Patrick 59 ½ 34 Windhager Hannes
22 Mostbauer Maximilian 37 ½ 65 Wegerer Josef
23 Spiel Marianne 79 0:1 38 Lins Philipp
24 Ongut Tamas Gunes 39 1:0 67 Morgunov Marc
25 Simic Petar S 40 1:0 73 Mayrhuber Tobias
26 Posch Roland 41 ½ 84 Polterauer Chiara
27 Kölber Daniel 68 ½ 51 Ly Daniel
28 Schwab Lukas 53 1:0 85 Schloffer Jasmin-Denise
29 Niedermair Hannes 74 0:1 46 Rozman Monika
30 Freimueller Peter 47 0:1 75 Bartl Franz
31 Schuh Patrick 54 1:0 76 Hackl David
32 Gludovatz Lukas 92 ½ 55 Birklbauer Toni
33 Feldbacher Harald 56 ½ 77 Tauber Andreas
34 Renner Gabriele 78 0:1 57 Morgunov Daniel
35 Arztmann Nils 58 ½ 81 Landl Margot
36 Charaus Florian 60 ½ 87 Perman Torvald
37 Jakob Tobias 93 ½ 61 Holzmann Herbert
38 Haas Bernhard 62 1:0 89 Postlmayer Jakob
39 Gruber Gernot 66 1:0 90 Kerschenbauer Franz
40 Huber Günther 70 ½ 95 Heyne Regina
41 Kirchmayr Wilhelm 72 ½ 96 Nettelbeck Jann
42 Höbarth Günter 80 ½ 49 Wiesner Hans-Dieter
43 Hofbauer Peter 50 0:1 86 Luger Andreas
44 Lochte Thomas 64 1:0 83 Grafenhofer Harald
45 Kainz Josef 88 ½ 69 Praxmarer Christian
46 Mayrhuber Nikola 52 1:0 82 Stallmann Andreas
47 Grabenweger Hans 94 +:- 71 Wuerth Thomas