Ergebnisse - 1. Runde
Gruppe A
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Wiesner Hans-Dieter 49 0:1 1 Palac Mladen
2 Istratescu Andrei 2 1:0 50 Hofbauer Peter
3 Ly Daniel 51 0:1 3 Shengelia David
4 Nevednichy Vladislav 4 1:0 52 Mayrhuber Nikola
5 Schwab Lukas 53 0:1 5 Antal Gergely
6 Horvath Jozsef 6 1:0 54 Schuh Patrick
7 Birklbauer Toni 55 0:1 7 Maiorov Nikita
8 Schreiner Peter 8 1:0 56 Feldbacher Harald
9 Morgunov Daniel 57 0:1 9 Bulmaga Irina
10 Lehner Oliver 10 1:0 58 Arztmann Nils
11 Gelbenegger Patrick 59 0:1 11 Rogulj Branko
12 Konopka Michal 12 1:0 60 Charaus Florian
13 Holzmann Herbert 61 0:1 13 Drnovsek Gal
14 Estremera Panos Sergio 14 1:0 62 Haas Bernhard
15 Topf Christian 63 0:1 15 Reich Thomas
16 Mazi Leon 16 1:0 64 Lochte Thomas
17 Wegerer Josef 65 0:1 17 Schwabeneder Florian
18 Klek Hanna Marie 18 1:0 66 Gruber Gernot
19 Morgunov Marc 67 1:0 19 Renner Christoph
20 Lomineishvili Maia 20 1:0 68 Kölber Daniel
21 Praxmarer Christian 69 0:1 21 Burlacu Bogdan
22 Wisnet Dominic 22 0:1 70 Huber Günther
23 Wuerth Thomas 71 0:1 23 Sandhöfner Florian
24 Mostbauer Florian 24 1:0 72 Kirchmayr Wilhelm
25 Mayrhuber Tobias 73 0:1 25 Jurek Josef
26 Sedina Elena 26 1:0 74 Niedermair Hannes
27 Bartl Franz 75 0:1 27 Calzetta Ruiz Monica
28 Liepold Stefan 28 1:0 76 Hackl David
29 Tauber Andreas 77 1:0 29 Bauer Thomas
30 Breneis Lukas 30 1:0 78 Renner Gabriele
31 Spiel Marianne 79 ½ 31 Ly Dominik
32 Jakits Leopold 32 1:0 80 Höbarth Günter
33 Landl Margot 81 ½ 33 Khalakhan Jurij
34 Windhager Hannes 34 1:0 82 Stallmann Andreas
35 Grafenhofer Harald 83 0:1 35 Koller Hans-Jürgen
36 Obermayr Hermann 36 ½ 84 Polterauer Chiara
37 Schloffer Jasmin-Denise 85 ½ 37 Mostbauer Maximilian
38 Lins Philipp 38 1:0 86 Luger Andreas
39 Perman Torvald 87 0:1 39 Ongut Tamas Gunes
40 Simic Petar S 40 ½ 88 Kainz Josef
41 Postlmayer Jakob 89 0:1 41 Posch Roland
42 Ehs Dominik 42 0:1 90 Kerschenbauer Franz
43 Pleimer Anton 91 0:1 43 Dobo Gyula
44 Wegerer Fred 44 1:0 92 Gludovatz Lukas
45 Jakob Tobias 93 0:1 45 Dumancic Pero
46 Rozman Monika 46 1:0 94 Grabenweger Hans
47 Heyne Regina 95 0:1 47 Freimueller Peter
48 Prato Simon 48 1:0 96 Nettelbeck Jann