Ergebnisse - 3. Runde
Gruppe A
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Konopka Michal 12 ½ 1 Palac Mladen
2 Estremera Panos Sergio 14 0:1 3 Shengelia David
3 Nevednichy Vladislav 4 0:1 11 Rogulj Branko
4 Mazi Leon 16 0:1 5 Antal Gergely
5 Horvath Jozsef 6 ½ 13 Drnovsek Gal
6 Klek Hanna Marie 18 0:1 7 Maiorov Nikita
7 Schreiner Peter 8 1:0 15 Reich Thomas
8 Lehner Oliver 10 ½ 23 Sandhöfner Florian
9 Lomineishvili Maia 20 ½ 9 Bulmaga Irina
10 Istratescu Andrei 2 1:0 37 Mostbauer Maximilian
11 Windhager Hannes 34 0:1 17 Schwabeneder Florian
12 Obermayr Hermann 36 ½ 21 Burlacu Bogdan
13 Prato Simon 48 ½ 25 Jurek Josef
14 Morgunov Marc 67 0:1 31 Ly Dominik
15 Polterauer Chiara 84 0:1 33 Khalakhan Jurij
16 Rozman Monika 46 0:1 19 Renner Christoph
17 Wisnet Dominic 22 1:0 47 Freimueller Peter
18 Mostbauer Florian 24 ½ 53 Schwab Lukas
19 Sedina Elena 26 1:0 54 Schuh Patrick
20 Birklbauer Toni 55 0:1 27 Calzetta Ruiz Monica
21 Liepold Stefan 28 1:0 58 Arztmann Nils
22 Morgunov Daniel 57 0:1 29 Bauer Thomas
23 Gelbenegger Patrick 59 ½ 30 Breneis Lukas
24 Jakits Leopold 32 1:0 60 Charaus Florian
25 Koller Hans-Jürgen 35 1:0 62 Haas Bernhard
26 Lins Philipp 38 ½ 68 Kölber Daniel
27 Wegerer Josef 65 ½ 39 Ongut Tamas Gunes
28 Mayrhuber Tobias 73 ½ 41 Posch Roland
29 Bartl Franz 75 0:1 43 Dobo Gyula
30 Wegerer Fred 44 1:0 70 Huber Günther
31 Nettelbeck Jann 96 0:1 45 Dumancic Pero
32 Tauber Andreas 77 0:1 40 Simic Petar S
33 Wiesner Hans-Dieter 49 0:1 79 Spiel Marianne
34 Ly Daniel 51 1:0 86 Luger Andreas
35 Landl Margot 81 ½ 56 Feldbacher Harald
36 Holzmann Herbert 61 ½ 92 Gludovatz Lukas
37 Topf Christian 63 1:0 88 Kainz Josef
38 Schloffer Jasmin-Denise 85 1:0 64 Lochte Thomas
39 Perman Torvald 87 ½ 72 Kirchmayr Wilhelm
40 Heyne Regina 95 ½ 74 Niedermair Hannes
41 Ehs Dominik 42 0:1 78 Renner Gabriele
42 Grafenhofer Harald 83 ½ 50 Hofbauer Peter
43 Postlmayer Jakob 89 1:0 52 Mayrhuber Nikola
44 Pleimer Anton 91 0:1 66 Gruber Gernot
45 Praxmarer Christian 69 ½ 80 Höbarth Günter
46 Wuerth Thomas 71 0:1 93 Jakob Tobias
47 Hackl David 76 1:0 94 Grabenweger Hans