Ergebnisse - 2. Runde
Gruppe A
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Palac Mladen 1 1:0 24 Mostbauer Florian
2 Jurek Josef 25 ½ 2 Istratescu Andrei
3 Shengelia David 3 1:0 26 Sedina Elena
4 Calzetta Ruiz Monica 27 0:1 4 Nevednichy Vladislav
5 Antal Gergely 5 1:0 28 Liepold Stefan
6 Breneis Lukas 30 0:1 6 Horvath Jozsef
7 Maiorov Nikita 7 1:0 32 Jakits Leopold
8 Ongut Tamas Gunes 39 0:1 8 Schreiner Peter
9 Bulmaga Irina 9 ½ 34 Windhager Hannes
10 Posch Roland 41 0:1 10 Lehner Oliver
11 Rogulj Branko 11 1:0 38 Lins Philipp
12 Dobo Gyula 43 0:1 12 Konopka Michal
13 Drnovsek Gal 13 1:0 44 Wegerer Fred
14 Dumancic Pero 45 0:1 14 Estremera Panos Sergio
15 Reich Thomas 15 1:0 46 Rozman Monika
16 Freimueller Peter 47 0:1 16 Mazi Leon
17 Schwabeneder Florian 17 ½ 48 Prato Simon
18 Huber Günther 70 0:1 18 Klek Hanna Marie
19 Kerschenbauer Franz 90 0:1 20 Lomineishvili Maia
20 Burlacu Bogdan 21 ½ 67 Morgunov Marc
21 Sandhöfner Florian 23 1:0 77 Tauber Andreas
22 Ly Dominik 31 1:0 85 Schloffer Jasmin-Denise
23 Khalakhan Jurij 33 1:0 79 Spiel Marianne
24 Kainz Josef 88 0:1 36 Obermayr Hermann
25 Mostbauer Maximilian 37 1:0 81 Landl Margot
26 Polterauer Chiara 84 1:0 40 Simic Petar S
27 Renner Christoph 19 1:0 69 Praxmarer Christian
28 Gruber Gernot 66 0:1 22 Wisnet Dominic
29 Bauer Thomas 29 1:0 71 Wuerth Thomas
30 Kölber Daniel 68 1:0 42 Ehs Dominik
31 Kirchmayr Wilhelm 72 ½ 49 Wiesner Hans-Dieter
32 Hofbauer Peter 50 0:1 73 Mayrhuber Tobias
33 Niedermair Hannes 74 ½ 51 Ly Daniel
34 Mayrhuber Nikola 52 0:1 75 Bartl Franz
35 Hackl David 76 -:+ 53 Schwab Lukas
36 Schuh Patrick 54 1:0 83 Grafenhofer Harald
37 Renner Gabriele 78 0:1 55 Birklbauer Toni
38 Feldbacher Harald 56 ½ 87 Perman Torvald
39 Höbarth Günter 80 0:1 57 Morgunov Daniel
40 Arztmann Nils 58 1:0 89 Postlmayer Jakob
41 Stallmann Andreas 82 0:1 59 Gelbenegger Patrick
42 Charaus Florian 60 1:0 91 Pleimer Anton
43 Luger Andreas 86 ½ 61 Holzmann Herbert
44 Haas Bernhard 62 1:0 93 Jakob Tobias
45 Gludovatz Lukas 92 ½ 63 Topf Christian
46 Lochte Thomas 64 ½ 95 Heyne Regina
47 Grabenweger Hans 94 0:1 65 Wegerer Josef