Endstand
Gruppe A
                   
Rg. SNr Tit Name des Spielers Elo Nat Verein Pkte RF Rp
1 1 GM Istratescu Andrei 2583 ROU   6 24,5 2684
2 2 GM Maiorov Nikita 2547 BLR   25,0 2577
3 10 IM Rogulj Branko 2397 CRO   23,0 2551
4 8 IM Schneider-Zinner Harald 2402 AUT 1. SK Ottakring 22,5 2457
5 3 GM Antal Gergely 2523 HUN SV Wulkaprodersdorf 5 24,5 2516
6 6 GM Tratar Marko 2459 SLO Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saa 5 22,5 2457
7 16 IM Polajzer Danilo 2271 SLO SD Ptuj 5 21,0 2409
8 11 IM Reich Thomas 2373 GER Sparkasse Jenbach 5 20,5 2399
9 17   Pisu Robert-Daniel 2261 ROU   5 20,5 2352
10 15 FM Rieger Robert 2275 AUT Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saa 5 20,0 2391
11 4 GM Horvath Jozsef 2522 HUN Husek Wien 20,5 2299
12 20   Schelle Artur 2219 GER SC Tarrasch 45 München 20,0 2343
13 7 IM Drnovsek Gal 2404 SLO Slow. SV/Posojilnica-Bank 20,0 2302
14 5 GM Zelcic Robert 2501 CRO SV Schwarzach 19,5 2334
14 18 IM Jurek Josef 2256 CZE Union Hartkirchen 19,5 2334
16 13 FM Sandhöfner Florian 2292 AUT ASK St. Valentin 19,5 2205
17 9 FM Schwabeneder Florian 2398 AUT SV Grieskirchen 18,5 2258
18 19   Ly Dominik 2231 AUT TSU Wartberg/Aist 17,5 2261
19 14 FM Matras Ondrej 2278 CZE   16,5 2085
20 23   Salvenmoser Stefan 2200 AUT SV Gambit Riedau 4 18,0 2177
21 37 WFM Mayrhuber Nikola 2092 AUT 1. SK Ottakring 4 17,0 2121
22 27 WIM Exler Veronika 2157 AUT SC Donaustadt 4 16,5 2249
23 63   Postlmayer Jakob 1903 AUT JSV U. Mühlviertel 4 16,0 2242
24 21   Sirnik Bostjan 2210 SLO   4 16,0 2174
25 22   Suta Andraz 2205 SLO SD Ptuj 4 16,0 2154
26 52   Bauer Sebastian 1992 AUT SV Hörsching 4 15,5 2182
27 40   Freimueller Peter 2046 AUT SV Hörsching 4 14,5 2226
28 25   Liepold Stefan 2160 GER   4 14,0 2026
29 26   Leisch Lukas 2159 AUT JSV U. Mühlviertel 17,0 2211
30 28   Brcar Ales 2152 SLO SK Trebnje BMP 16,5 2171
31 38   Murko David 2079 SLO SD Ptuj 16,5 2076
32 30   Koller Hans-Jürgen 2147 AUT SV Freistadt 16,0 2208
33 72   Grabenweger Hans 1853 AUT SK Voest Linz 15,0 2177
34 24   Obermayr Hermann 2173 AUT SV Grieskirchen 15,0 2137
35 35   Kovacsy Barnabas 2118 HUN MTK Budapest 14,5 2060
36 43   Burrer Fabian 2028 AUT TSV Frankenburg 13,5 2176
37 54   Niedermair Hannes 1976 AUT Innsbruck-Pradl 13,0 2151
38 45   Birklbauer Toni 2026 AUT SV Freistadt 12,5 2027
39 55   Galavics Hermann 1973 AUT SK Lackenbach 12,0 2019
40 12 FM Mostbauer Florian 2319 AUT Union Ansfelden 12,0 2016
41 69   Goller Alexander 1881 AUT Schach am Attersee 11,5 2046
42 53   Praxmarer Christian 1978 AUT Innsbruck-Pradl 10,5 2031
43 33   Gelbenegger Patrick 2132 AUT ATSV Vorwärts Steyr 3 15,5 2222
44 29   Mostbauer Maximilian 2148 AUT Union Ansfelden 3 15,0 2158
45 32   Traunwieser Georg 2138 AUT SV Freistadt 3 14,5 2051
46 36   Lucovnik Tilen 2094 SLO   3 14,5 2003
47 75   Probsdorfer Günther 1799 GER BC Aichach 3 13,0 1987
48 50   Kruckenhauser Arthur 1995 AUT Schachklub Kufstein 3 12,5 2037
49 34   Sucher Johannes 2126 AUT Innsbruck-Pradl 3 12,0 1888
50 41   Wiesner Hans-Dieter 2040 AUT SV Hörsching 3 11,5 2056
51 48   Tauber Andreas 2013 AUT SU Bad Leonfelden 3 11,5 1988
52 57   Schloffer Jasmin-Denise 1942 AUT Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg 3 11,0 2006
53 71   Grafenhofer Harald 1872 AUT SK Voest Linz 3 9,5 1969
54 31   Posch Roland 2147 AUT SV Hörsching 13,5 1981
55 44   Ly Daniel 2028 AUT TSU Wartberg/Aist 12,5 2189
56 39   Dumancic Pero 2052 SRB SV Amstetten 11,5 1980
57 42   Ritzka Simon 2034 GER SC Roter Turm Altstadt 10,5 1986
58 73   Heyne Regina 1841 GER SK Taufkirchen/Pram 10,0 1930
59 46   Wegerer Josef 2023 AUT SV Steyregg 9,0 1874
60 49   Schwabeneder Alois 2012 AUT SV Grieskirchen 9,0 1868
61 66   Kainz Josef 1890 AUT Frauental 8,5 1901
62 58   Bartl Franz 1941 AUT SK Voest Linz 8,5 1883
63 47   Walter Gerhard 2016 AUT SC Rheintal 8,0 1858
64 76   Sonnbichler Oliver 1723 AUT SV Mödling 8,0 1787
65 60   Huber Günther 1935 AUT SV St. Georgen/Gusen 7,5 1848
66 61   Moestl Rene 1931 AUT SV Hinzenbach 7,0 1974
67 56   Gruber Gernot 1942 AUT SV Vöcklabruck 6,5 1795
68 70   Luger Andreas 1874 AUT SV Hinzenbach 6,5 1777
69 64   Tancsa Tamás 1900 HUN   6,0 1785
70 68   Stallmann Andreas 1887 AUT SC Ottensheim 2 9,0 1918
71 51   Mayrhuber Tobias 1993 AUT 1. SK Ottakring 2 7,0 1851
72 67   Pleimer Anton 1888 AUT SC Ottensheim 2 6,5 1849
73 62   Preundler Stefan 1930 AUT TSV Frankenburg 2 6,5 1840
74 59   Kirchmayr Wilhelm 1937 AUT SV St. Georgen/Gusen 2 6,0 1943
75 74   Bernhard Julia 1837 AUT ATSV Vorwärts Steyr 1 5,5 1675
76 65   Sonnbichler David 1899 AUT SV Mödling 0 0,0 1244