Fortschrittstabelle
Gruppe A
                           
Rg. Tit Name des Spielers Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte RF Rp
1 GM Istratescu Andrei 2596 70 W+ 23 S= 57 W+ 20 K+ 3 S= 2 S+ 7 W+ 6 23,5 2624
2 GM Antal Gergely 2546 44 S+ 31 W+ 17 S+ 8 W= 16 S+ 1 W- 22 S+ 24,0 2569
3 GM Maiorov Nikita 2521 71 S+ 45 W+ 18 S+ 7 S= 1 W= 6 W= 8 S+ 23,5 2622
4 GM Horvath Jozsef 2521 86 W+ 29 S+ 14 W= 37 S+ 9 W= 10 S+ 5 W= 23,5 2551
5 GM Palac Mladen 2601 36 S+ 27 W+ 15 S= 9 S= 28 W+ 17 W+ 4 S= 23,0 2565
6 GM Nevednichy Vladislav 2552 68 W+ 12 S+ 9 W- 54 S+ 19 W+ 3 S= 14 W+ 22,0 2513
7 GM Shengelia David 2574 59 S+ 54 W+ 26 S+ 3 W= 8 S= 15 W+ 1 S- 5 23,5 2542
8 IM Schreiner Peter 2472 63 W+ 56 S+ 10 W+ 2 S= 7 W= 9 S+ 3 W- 5 23,5 2524
9 IM Rogulj Branko 2397 32 S+ 40 W+ 6 S+ 5 W= 4 S= 8 W- 27 S+ 5 22,5 2528
10 IM Reich Thomas 2362 67 S+ 25 W+ 8 S- 45 W+ 11 S+ 4 W- 29 S+ 5 21,0 2406
11 IM Lomineishvili Maia 2324 49 W+ 88 S+ 38 W= 14 S= 10 W- 52 S+ 33 W+ 5 20,5 2332
12 WGM Calzetta Ruiz Monica 2191 64 S+ 6 W- 71 S+ 26 W= 46 S+ 20 W+ 16 S= 5 19,5 2411
13 FM Wegerer Fred 2080 78 W+ 14 S- 85 W+ 21 S- 49 W+ 37 S+ 28 W+ 5 18,0 2319
14 FM Drnovsek Gal 2384 75 S+ 13 W+ 4 S= 11 W= 18 S+ 16 W= 6 S- 21,5 2420
15 IM Konopka Michal 2392 51 W+ 24 S+ 5 W= 19 S= 21 W+ 7 S- 23 W= 21,0 2390
16 IM Lehner Oliver 2400 91 W+ 42 S+ 37 W= 39 S+ 2 W- 14 S= 12 W= 21,0 2345
17 IM Mazi Leon 2361 66 W+ 62 S+ 2 W- 43 S+ 38 W+ 5 S- 21 W= 20,5 2403
18   Klek Hanna Marie 2336 48 W+ 85 S+ 3 W- 24 S+ 14 W- 39 S+ 19 W= 19,5 2286
19   Khalakhan Jurij 2158 65 S= 72 W+ 55 S+ 15 W= 6 S- 26 W+ 18 S= 19,0 2304
20 FM Schwabeneder Florian 2346 47 S+ 41 W= 30 S+ 1 K- 56 W+ 12 S- 42 W+ 19,0 2297
21 FM Burlacu Bogdan 2296 84 S+ 35 W= 52 S= 13 W+ 15 S- 40 W+ 17 S= 19,0 2257
22 FM Wisnet Dominic 2296 85 W- 48 S+ 62 W+ 53 S+ 37 W= 38 S+ 2 W- 18,5 2294
23 IM Jurek Josef 2271 60 S+ 1 W= 41 S= 52 W= 40 S= 44 W+ 15 S= 18,5 2294
24   Dobo Gyula 2092 82 S+ 15 W- 64 S+ 18 W- 47 S= 59 W+ 46 S+ 16,5 2205
25 WFM Rozman Monika 2074 89 W+ 10 S- 28 W- 92 S+ 54 W= 56 S+ 43 W+ 15,5 2256
26 IM Estremera Panos Sergio 2375 50 W+ 53 S+ 7 W- 12 S= 39 W= 19 S- 68 W+ 4 17,5 2226
27 CM Mostbauer Florian 2275 79 W+ 5 S- 44 W= 41 W+ 52 S= 53 S+ 9 W- 4 17,0 2236
28 IM Renner Christoph 2335 35 S- 84 W+ 25 S+ 34 W+ 5 S- 30 W+ 13 S- 4 17,0 2197
29   Breneis Lukas 2173 69 W+ 4 W- 32 S= 67 W+ 44 S= 48 S+ 10 W- 4 17,0 2182
30   Windhager Hannes 2153 94 W+ 38 S= 20 W- 32 S= 50 W+ 28 S- 66 W+ 4 16,0 2201
31   Liepold Stefan 2191 93 W+ 2 S- 91 W+ 38 S- 86 K+ 33 W- 53 S+ 4 16,0 2177
32   Gelbenegger Patrick 2036 9 W- 94 S+ 29 W= 30 W= 45 S+ 43 S= 38 W= 4 15,0 2248
33   Morgunov Daniel 2048 38 W- 81 S+ 43 W- 69 S+ 57 W+ 31 S+ 11 S- 4 15,0 2207
34   Koller Hans-Jürgen 2149 90 S+ K- 50 W+ 28 S- 48 W- 79 S+ 55 W+ 4 15,0 2144
35   Morgunov Marc 1993 28 W+ 21 S= 39 W- 56 S- 78 W= 87 S+ 57 K+ 4 14,5 2109
36   Wiesner Hans-Dieter 2065 5 W- 79 S= 72 W- 81 S= 69 W+ 78 S+ 52 K+ 4 11,0 2039
37 FM Sandhöfner Florian 2275 95 S+ 58 W+ 16 S= 4 W- 22 S= 13 W- 40 S= 17,5 2191
38 IM Bulmaga Irina 2402 33 S+ 30 W= 11 S= 31 W+ 17 S- 22 W- 32 S= 17,0 2201
39   Ly Dominik 2160 72 S= 61 W+ 35 S+ 16 W- 26 S= 18 W- 41 S= 16,5 2143
40   Lins Philipp 2131 73 W+ 9 S- 49 W= 72 S+ 23 W= 21 S- 37 W= 15,5 2151
41   Prato Simon 2065 77 W+ 20 S= 23 W= 27 S- 43 W- 72 S+ 39 W= 15,0 2136
42   Posch Roland 2102 83 S+ 16 W- 60 S= 55 W= 59 S= 47 W+ 20 S- 15,0 2081
43 CM Bauer Thomas 2187 58 S- 95 W+ 33 S+ 17 W- 41 S+ 32 W= 25 S- 15,0 2070
44   Schwab Lukas 2056 2 W- 93 K+ 27 S= 61 W+ 29 W= 23 S- 45 S= 14,5 2164
45   Jakits Leopold 2159 81 W+ 3 S- 51 W+ 10 S- 32 W- 85 S+ 44 W= 14,5 2128
46   Simic Petar S 2107 80 W= 55 S- 58 S+ 60 W+ 12 W- 73 S+ 24 W- 14,5 1983
47   Wegerer Josef 2004 20 W- 89 S+ 56 W= 57 S= 24 W= 42 S- 73 W+ 13,0 2078
48   Gruber Gernot 2000 18 S- 22 W- 82 S+ 88 W+ 34 S+ 29 W- 59 S= 12,5 2112
49   Kölber Daniel 1984 11 S- 96 W+ 40 S= 59 W= 13 S- 76 W= 74 S+ 12,5 2058
50   Haas Bernhard 2014 26 S- 87 W+ 34 S- 83 W+ 30 S- 74 W= 76 S+ 12,0 2022
51   Charaus Florian 2027 15 S- 82 W+ 45 S- 74 W= 65 S= 61 W= 80 S+ 11,5 2008
52 MK Obermayr Hermann 2145 55 W= 80 S+ 21 W= 23 S= 27 W= 11 W- 36 K- 3 15,5 2161
53   Dumancic Pero 2080 87 S+ 26 W- 77 S+ 22 W- 64 S+ 27 W- 31 W- 3 15,0 2055
54 IM Sedina Elena 2271 92 W+ 7 S- 86 W+ 6 W- 25 S= 55 S=   3 14,5 2184
55   Polterauer Chiara 1902 52 S= 46 W+ 19 W- 42 S= 71 S= 54 W= 34 S- 3 14,0 2091
56   Ongut Tamas Gunes 2111 74 S+ 8 W- 47 S= 35 W+ 20 S- 25 W- 60 S= 3 14,0 2057
57   Mostbauer Maximilian 2135 61 S= 65 W+ 1 S- 47 W= 33 S- 58 W+ 35 K- 3 13,5 2068
58   Tauber Andreas 1938 43 W+ 37 S- 46 W- 63 S= 91 W+ 57 S- 62 W= 3 12,5 2074
59   Ly Daniel 2060 7 W- 92 S= 73 W+ 49 S= 42 W= 24 S- 48 W= 3 12,0 2036
60   Mayrhuber Tobias 1960 23 W- 70 S+ 42 W= 46 S- 87 W= 62 S= 56 W= 3 11,5 2035
61   Schloffer Jasmin-Denise 1902 57 W= 39 S- 66 W+ 44 S- 63 W= 51 S= 70 W= 3 11,5 2021
62   Freimueller Peter 2070 76 S+ 17 W- 22 S- 64 W- 83 S+ 60 W= 58 S= 3 11,5 1978
63   Feldbacher Harald 2050 8 S- 74 W= 65 S= 58 W= 61 S= 64 W+   3 11,0 2013
64   Bartl Franz 1941 12 W- 68 S+ 24 W- 62 S+ 53 W- 63 S- 87 W+ 3 11,0 2009
65 WMK Landl Margot 1923 19 W= 57 S- 63 W= 91 S= 51 W= 68 S- 85 W+ 3 10,5 2013
66   Lochte Thomas 2005 17 S- 76 W= 61 S- 90 W+ 74 S= 77 W+ 30 S- 3 10,5 1923
67   Topf Christian 2013 10 W- 78 S= 80 W+ 29 S- 73 S- 89 W= 82 W+ 3 10,0 1944
68 WMK Mayrhuber Nikola 2057 6 S- 64 W- 83 S- 94 W+ 88 S+ 65 W+ 26 S- 3 9,0 2020
69   Renner Gabriele 1936 29 S- 71 W- 96 S+ 33 W- 36 S- 88 W+ 89 S+ 3 8,0 1978
70   Hofbauer Peter 2061 1 S- 60 W- 90 S= 73 W- 94 S+ 92 W+ 61 S= 3 8,0 1969
71   Birklbauer Toni 2053 3 W- 69 S+ 12 W- 78 S= 55 W= 81 S=   10,5 2002
72 WFM Spiel Marianne 1931 39 W= 19 S- 36 S+ 40 W- 75 S= 41 W- 77 S= 10,5 1952
73   Luger Andreas 1901 40 S- 75 W= 59 S- 70 S+ 67 W+ 46 W- 47 S- 10,0 1954
74   Perman Torvald 1900 56 W- 63 S= 79 W= 51 S= 66 W= 50 S= 49 W- 10,0 1920
75 FM Holzmann Herbert 2015 14 W- 73 S= 78 W= 87 S= 72 W= 82 S=   10,0 1918
76   Heyne Regina 1810 62 W- 66 S= 92 W= 85 S= 79 W= 49 S= 50 W- 10,0 1892
77   Nettelbeck Jann 1783 41 S- K+ 53 W- 79 S= 85 W= 66 S- 72 W= 10,0 1809
78   Gludovatz Lukas 1880 13 S- 67 W= 75 S= 71 W= 35 S= 36 W- 84 S= 9,5 1927
79   Kirchmayr Wilhelm 1961 27 S- 36 W= 74 S= 77 W= 76 S= 34 W- 83 S= 9,5 1880
80   Kainz Josef 1898 46 S= 52 W- 67 S- 84 W= 90 S= 91 K+ 51 W- 9,0 1837
81   Höbarth Günter 1925 45 S- 33 W- 84 S= 36 W= 93 S+ 71 W=   8,5 1984
82   Pleimer Anton 1882 24 W- 51 S- 48 W- K+ 84 S+ 75 W= 67 S- 8,0 1828
83   Postlmayer Jakob 1892 42 W- 91 S- 68 W+ 50 S- 62 W- 93 S+ 79 W= 7,5 1925
84   Praxmarer Christian 1981 21 W- 28 S- 81 W= 80 S= 82 W- 90 S+ 78 W= 7,0 1915
85   Huber Günther 1972 22 S+ 18 W- 13 S- 76 W= 77 S= 45 W- 65 S- 2 10,5 1897
86   Schuh Patrick 2054 4 S- 90 W+ 54 S- 93 W+ 31 K- K-   2 10,0 2159
87   Jakob Tobias 1874 53 W- 50 S- 95 S+ 75 W= 60 S= 35 W- 64 S- 2 8,5 1838
88   Kerschenbauer Franz 1891 96 S+ 11 W- K- 48 S- 68 W- 69 S- 94 W+ 2 8,0 1931
89   Grabenweger Hans 1862 25 S- 47 W- 93 S- 95 K+ 92 W= 67 S= 69 W- 2 6,5 1713
90   Grafenhofer Harald 1904 34 W- 86 S- 70 W= 66 S- 80 W= 84 W- K+ 2 5,0 1752
91   Arztmann Nils 2043 16 S- 83 W+ 31 S- 65 W= 58 S- 80 K-   8,0 1920
92   Niedermair Hannes 1950 54 S- 59 W= 76 S= 25 W- 89 S= 70 S-   7,0 1830
93   Hackl David 1941 31 S- 44 K- 89 W+ 86 S- 81 W- 83 W-   1 5,0 1745
94   Stallmann Andreas 1918 30 S- 32 W- K- 68 S- 70 W- K+ 88 S- 1 2,0 1240
95   Wuerth Thomas 1971 37 W- 43 S- 87 W- 89 K- K-     0 0,0 1312
96   Ehs Dominik 2101 88 W- 49 S- 69 W- K-       0 0,0 1137