Fortschrittstabelle
Gruppe B
                           
Rg. Tit Name des Spielers Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte RF Rc
1   Nguyen Le Minh Phu 1729 43 S+ 33 W+ 2 S+ 30 W+ 10 W+ 3 S+ 13 W+ 7 28,0 1916
2   Lomsadze Irakly 1917 39 W+ 53 S+ 1 W- 41 S+ 20 W+ 12 S+ 10 W+ 6 23,0 1830
3   Kepplinger Lukas 1919 56 S+ 31 W+ 19 S= 14 W+ 11 S+ 1 W- 5 S= 5 23,0 1711
4   Kretschmer Leo 1889 51 W+ 25 S+ K= 19 W+ 21 S= 10 S= 7 W= 5 22,5 1756
5   Denk Franz 1802 26 W+ 64 S+ 10 W- 42 S+ 7 W= 29 S+ 3 W= 5 21,0 1792
6   Edenhauser Manfred 1811 23 W+ 54 S+ 42 W+ 10 S- 12 W- 25 S+ 24 W+ 5 21,0 1787
7   Riedler Sebastian 1681 8 W+ 52 S= 20 W= 18 S+ 5 S= 21 W+ 4 S= 5 20,5 1900
8   Boksinski Jordan 1999 7 S- 46 W= 65 S+ 56 W+ 53 S+ 15 W= 11 S+ 5 17,0 1751
9   Zunghammer Michael 1811 19 S- 66 W+ 56 S= 67 W+ 14 S= 32 W+ 23 S+ 5 17,0 1599
10   Berger Stefan 1934 50 S+ 24 W+ 5 S+ 6 W+ 1 S- 4 W= 2 S- 23,0 1845
11   Habacher Stefan 1735 58 S+ K= 18 W+ 13 S+ 3 W- 41 S+ 8 W- 21,0 1934
12   Binder Christopher 1718 63 W+ 41 S= 52 W= 16 S+ 6 S+ 2 W- 14 S= 20,0 1805
13   Doellinger Anselm 1931 49 W+ K= 27 S+ 11 W- 31 S+ 19 W+ 1 S- 20,0 1716
14   Lerch Johannes 1608 35 W+ 16 S= 22 W+ 3 S- 9 W= 20 S+ 12 W= 19,0 1840
15   Hoelzl Bernhard 1785 61 W+ 42 S- 55 W+ 26 S= 43 W+ 8 S= 16 W= 18,5 1753
16   Friedl Markus 1818 44 S+ 14 W= 32 S= 12 W- 47 S+ 27 W+ 15 S= 18,0 1698
17   Kaspar Jonas 1791 46 S+ 19 W- 64 S+ 32 W= 23 S= 34 W= 30 S+ 17,5 1682
18   Schwabeneder Alois 1905 48 S= 45 W+ 11 S- 7 W- 62 S+ 44 W+ 31 S+ 15,5 1744
19   Englisch Tobias 1581 9 W+ 17 S+ 3 W= 4 S- 52 W+ 13 S- 28 S= 4 19,0 1908
20   Neuwirth Gernot 1785 65 S+ 30 W= 7 S= 33 W+ 2 S- 14 W- 50 S+ 4 17,5 1789
21   Balhar Michael 1820 K= 55 S= 48 W+ 25 S+ 4 W= 7 S- 22 W= 4 17,5 1774
22   Steidl Gerhard 1757 68 W+ K= 14 S- 47 W= 45 S+ 28 W= 21 S= 4 16,5 1694
23   Huemer Gerald 1596 6 S- 62 W+ K= 54 S+ 17 W= 52 K+ 9 W- 4 16,0 1812
24   Shiri Mostafa 1769 38 W+ 10 S- 26 W- 51 S+ 55 W+ 33 W+ 6 S- 4 16,0 1765
25   Dumancic Stanko 1741 69 S+ 4 W- 36 S+ 21 W- 58 S+ 6 W- 46 S+ 4 16,0 1735
26   Rockenbauer Friedrich Mar 1579 5 S- 50 W+ 24 S+ 15 W= 33 S- 53 K+ 35 S= 4 15,5 1844
27   Buttenhauser Roland 1738 60 W= 70 S+ 13 W- 44 S= 42 W+ 16 S- 51 W+ 4 15,5 1738
28   Kristofic Mario 1829 55 W= 57 S- 68 W= 48 S+ 49 W+ 22 S= 19 W= 4 14,5 1623
29   Manzenreiter Klaus 1694 71 S+ K= 41 W- 46 W+ 30 S+ 5 W- K- 17,0 1808
30   Englisch Dieter 1983 37 W+ 20 S= 57 W+ 1 S- 29 W- 54 S+ 17 W- 17,0 1746
31   Heuschober Walter 1733 40 W+ 3 S- 61 W+ 52 S= 13 W- 43 S+ 18 W- 16,0 1833
32   Hofstadler Mario 1689 70 W= 60 S+ 16 W= 17 S= 41 W= 9 S- 33 S= 16,0 1794
33   Kuran Wilfried 1833 47 W+ 1 S- 37 W+ 20 S- 26 W+ 24 S- 32 W= 15,5 1718
34   Riegler Gerhard 1671 K- 61 S- 66 W+ 68 S+ 35 W+ 17 S= K- 13,0 1733
35   Grabenweger Hans 1861 14 S- 65 W= 58 S= 64 W+ 34 S- 38 S+ 26 W= 12,0 1653
36   Woess Helmut 1432 54 W- 51 S+ 25 W- 49 S- 61 W+ 48 S= 55 K+ 11,0 1712
37   Heinrich Elias 1679 30 S- 69 W+ 33 S- 45 W- 46 S= 64 W+ 60 S+ 10,5 1763
38   Aziz Samir 1539 24 S- 56 W- 62 S= 40 W+ 67 S+ 35 W- 54 W+ 10,5 1759
39   Preundler Florian 1635 2 S- 43 W- 69 S+ 58 W- 65 S+ 45 W= 63 S+ 10,0 1689
40   Gaspar Zdravko 1512 31 S- 59 W= 67 S- 38 S- 70 W+ 62 W+ 56 S+ 9,0 1663
41   Goller Alexander 1888 67 S+ 12 W= 29 S+ 2 W- 32 S= 11 W- K- 3 16,5 1730
42   Tasdemir Muhammed 1401 62 S+ 15 W+ 6 S- 5 W- 27 S- 50 W- 67 S+ 3 14,0 1795
43   Lehner-Dittenberger Sebas 1465 1 W- 39 S+ 54 W= 57 K+ 15 S- 31 W- 44 S= 3 13,0 1767
44   Danninger Simon 1604 16 W- 63 S+ 53 W= 27 W= 56 S= 18 S- 43 W= 3 12,5 1778
45   Fritzer Friedrich 1532 K= 18 S- 49 W= 37 S+ 22 W- 39 S= 48 W= 3 11,5 1763
46   Spitzl Robert 1575 17 W- 8 S= 70 W+ 29 S- 37 W= 49 S+ 25 W- 3 11,5 1761
47   Schaller Walter 1608 33 S- 71 W+ K= 22 S= 16 W- K- 66 K+ 3 11,5 1754
48   Ecker Herbert 1626 18 W= K= 21 S- 28 W- 68 S+ 36 W= 45 S= 3 11,0 1742
49   Stadlinger Matthias 1667 13 S- 58 W= 45 S= 36 W+ 28 S- 46 W- 65 S+ 3 10,5 1736
50   Knop Jim 1671 10 W- 26 S- 63 W+ 55 S- 66 W+ 42 S+ 20 W- 3 10,0 1742
51   Mayrhuber Franz 1626 4 S- 36 W- 71 S+ 24 W- 69 S+ 58 W+ 27 S- 3 10,0 1725
52   Hanswillemenke Jens 1830 59 S+ 7 W= 12 S= 31 W= 19 S- 23 K- K- 14,5 1666
53   Fugger Christian 1765 66 S+ 2 W- 44 S= 59 W+ 8 W- 26 K- K- 13,5 1828
54   Keserovic Sefik 1718 36 S+ 6 W- 43 S= 23 W- 59 S+ 30 W- 38 S- 12,5 1695
55   Thaller Andreas 1606 28 S= 21 W= 15 S- 50 W+ 24 S- 56 W= 36 K- 11,5 1807
56   Wiesner Thomas 1647 3 W- 38 S+ 9 W= 8 S- 44 W= 55 S= 40 W- 11,0 1786
57   Riedelsheimer Julia 1660 K= 28 W+ 30 S- 43 K- K- 63 W- 71 S+ 10,5 1756
58   Mayr Patrick 1517 11 W- 49 S= 35 W= 39 S+ 25 W- 51 S- 61 W= 10,0 1757
59   Manaberger Markus 1607 52 W- 40 S= 60 W+ 53 S- 54 W- 61 S- 70 W+ 9,0 1721
60   Grund Erwin 1517 27 S= 32 W- 59 S- 65 W= 64 S= 67 W+ 37 W- 9,0 1674
61   Knezevic Josip 1574 15 S- 34 W+ 31 S- 62 W- 36 S- 59 W+ 58 S= 8,5 1724
62   Sycek Adolf 1701 42 W- 23 S- 38 W= 61 S+ 18 W- 40 S- 69 W+ 7,5 1701
63   Zimmer Hans-Peter 1465 12 S- 44 W- 50 S- K= 71 W+ 57 S+ 39 W- 7,0 1674
64   Sonntagbauer Manfred 1614 72 S+ 5 W- 17 W- 35 S- 60 W= 37 S- 68 S= 2 9,0 1770
65   Stockhammer Lotte 1554 20 W- 35 S= 8 W- 60 S= 39 W- 70 S+ 49 W- 2 7,0 1760
66   Lehner-Dittenberger Paul 1534 53 W- 9 S- 34 S- 71 W+ 50 S- 68 W+ 47 K- 2 6,0 1722
67   Bauer Siegfried 1622 41 W- 68 S= 40 W+ 9 S- 38 W- 60 S- 42 W- 8,0 1708
68   Stadlinger Lea 1526 22 S- 67 W= 28 S= 34 W- 48 W- 66 S- 64 W= 6,0 1768
69   Galow Michael 1521 25 W- 37 S- 39 W- 70 S+ 51 W- 71 S= 62 S- 5,0 1702
70   Stadlinger Lukas 1350 32 S= 27 W- 46 S- 69 W- 40 S- 65 W- 59 S- ½ 3,5 1660
71   Stadlinger Manfred 1366 29 W- 47 S- 51 W- 66 S- 63 S- 69 W= 57 W- ½ 1,0 1664
72   Heyne Regina 1879 64 W- K- K- K- K- K- K- 0 0,0 -