Fortschrittstabelle
Gruppe B
                           
Rg. Tit Name des Spielers Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte RF Rp
1   Höbarth Günter 1866 50 W+ 13 S+ 47 W+ 4 S= 5 W+ 6 S= 3 W= 24,5 1975
2   Stolz Julius 1709 55 W+ 6 S= 3 W= 47 S+ 17 W+ 9 S+ 7 W= 22,0 2020
3   Koltai Daniel 1813 20 S= 41 W+ 2 S= 33 W+ 8 S+ 4 W+ 1 S= 21,5 1921
4   Friedl Markus 1686 29 S+ 15 W+ 23 S+ 1 W= 9 W+ 3 S- 6 W= 5 23,5 1944
5   Binder Christopher 1676 35 W+ 26 S+ 9 W= 7 W+ 1 S- 14 S+ 11 W= 5 22,0 1934
6   Kepplinger Lukas 1878 19 S+ 2 W= 25 S= 24 W+ 23 S+ 1 W= 4 S= 5 21,0 1894
7   Kretschmer Leo 1846 43 W+ 25 S= 14 W+ 5 S- 16 W+ 10 S+ 2 S= 5 20,5 1866
8   Suta Tomaz 1680 46 S+ 23 W- 11 W+ 32 S+ 3 W- 21 S+ 13 W+ 5 19,0 1903
9   Hrebicek Petr 1952 48 S+ 32 W+ 5 S= 10 W+ 4 S- 2 W- 19 S+ 20,5 1815
10   Kuran Wilfried 1836 12 W+ 14 S= 16 W+ 9 S- 13 W+ 7 W- 24 S+ 19,0 1854
11   Denk Franz 1838 53 S= 27 W= 8 S- 49 S+ 36 W+ 23 W+ 5 S= 16,0 1740
12   Knop Jim 1628 10 S- 56 W= 22 S- 51 W+ 37 S+ 34 W+ 25 S+ 13,0 1769
13   Dumancic Stanko 1748 30 S+ 1 W- 20 S+ 15 W+ 10 S- 26 W+ 8 S- 4 18,0 1801
14   Duy Alexander 1712 37 S+ 10 W= 7 S- 27 W+ 24 S+ 5 W- 18 W= 4 17,5 1773
15   Konecny Sophie 1817 36 W+ 4 S- 44 W+ 13 S- 28 W+ 20 S= 16 W= 4 16,5 1690
16   Poeschl Rainer 1657 26 S= 51 W+ 10 S- 22 W+ 7 S- 27 W+ 15 S= 4 16,0 1817
17   Balhar Michael 1824 K- 52 W+ 48 S+ 25 W+ 2 S- 19 W- 31 S+ 4 16,0 1802
18   Hanswillemenke Jens 1850 27 S= 53 W+ 24 S- 34 W= 25 S= 32 W+ 14 S= 4 15,5 1758
19   Hersel Rudolf 1654 6 W- 49 S= 45 W+ 21 S= 47 W+ 17 S+ 9 W- 4 15,0 1801
20   Kralj Nika 1602 3 W= 21 S= 13 W- 35 S+ 32 W+ 15 W= 26 S= 4 15,0 1791
21   Heuschober Walter 1824 41 S= 20 W= 27 S= 19 W= 33 S+ 8 W- 36 S+ 4 15,0 1691
22   Habacher Stefan 1762 51 S= K- 12 W+ 16 S- 30 W= 42 S+ 35 W+ 4 13,0 1667
23   Murlasits Martin III 1783 44 W+ 8 S+ 4 W- 31 S+ 6 W- 11 S- 28 W= 17,5 1715
24   Shiri Mustafa 1724 40 W= 45 S+ 18 W+ 6 S- 14 W- 29 S+ 10 W- 16,5 1675
25   Mayrhuber Franz 1727 56 S+ 7 W= 6 W= 17 S- 18 W= 41 S+ 12 W- 16,0 1740
26   Karner Herbert 1897 16 W= 5 W- 51 S+ 28 S= 31 W+ 13 S- 20 W= 14,0 1654
27   Moertlbauer Gerhard 1643 18 W= 11 S= 21 W= 14 S- 49 W+ 16 S- 45 W+ 13,0 1698
28   Lehmann Tornalf 1585 32 S- 29 W+ 34 S= 26 W= 15 S- 37 W+ 23 S= 13,0 1698
29   Skok Amalija 1391 4 W- 28 S- K+ 53 W+ 34 S= 24 W- 41 W+ 11,5 1609
30   Auinger Marcel 1561 13 W- 43 S= 50 S- 57 W+ 22 S= 33 W+ 34 S= 11,0 1691
31   Steidl Gerhard 1743 54 W+ K- 37 S+ 23 W- 26 S- 52 W+ 17 W- 3 14,0 1684
32   Gutenberger Markus 1763 28 W+ 9 S- 40 W+ 8 W- 20 S- 18 S- 51 W+ 3 13,0 1626
33   Riedelsheimer Julia 1680 49 W+ 47 S- 35 W+ 3 S- 21 W- 30 S- 52 S+ 3 13,0 1564
34   Ecker Herbert 1750 45 W= 40 S= 28 W= 18 S= 29 W= 12 S- 30 W= 3 13,0 1532
35   Tasdemir Muhammed 1324 5 S- 38 W+ 33 S- 20 W- 57 S+ 48 W+ 22 S- 3 11,0 1606
36   Koltai Dora 1608 15 S- 37 W- 46 S+ 56 W+ 11 S- 40 W+ 21 W- 3 11,0 1584
37   Galow Michael 1487 14 W- 36 S+ 31 W- 44 S+ 12 W- 28 S- 50 W+ 3 11,0 1520
38   Knezevic Josip 1585 47 W- 35 S- 39 W+ 43 S= 41 W- 44 S= 49 W+ 3 9,0 1513
39   Fritzer Friedrich 1554 K- K- 38 S- 54 W= 53 S= 57 W+ 48 S+ 3 6,5 1682
40   Spitzl Robert 1492 24 S= 34 W= 32 S- 50 W= 48 S= 36 S- 44 W= 10,5 1577
41   Auinger Markus 1617 21 W= 3 S- K- 55 W+ 38 S+ 25 W- 29 S- 10,5 1575
42   Stadlinger Lea 1511 K- K- 52 S+ 48 W= 50 S= 22 W- 43 S= 9,0 1655
43   Almer Guenter 1638 7 S- 30 W= 56 S= 38 W= K- 49 S= 42 W= 9,0 1524
44   Huemer Gerald 1594 23 S- 46 W+ 15 S- 37 W- 56 S= 38 W= 40 S= 9,0 1490
45   Schaller Walter 1565 34 S= 24 W- 19 S- 52 W- 55 S+ 56 W+ 27 S- 8,5 1516
46   Amritzer Martina 1443 8 W- 44 S- 36 W- K+ 52 S- 54 W= 56 S+ 6,0 1395
47   Edenhauser Manfred 1768 38 S+ 33 W+ 1 S- 2 W- 19 S-     2 13,0 1627
48   Pleininger Gerhard 1668 9 W- 54 S+ 17 W- 42 S= 40 W= 35 S- 39 W- 2 9,5 1443
49   Zimmer Hans-Peter 1443 33 S- 19 W= 53 S+ 11 W- 27 S- 43 W= 38 S- 2 9,0 1509
50   Manzenreiter Klaus 1643 1 S- K- 30 W+ 40 S= 42 W= K- 37 S- 2 8,5 1608
51   Wolflehner Josef 1570 22 W= 16 S- 26 W- 12 S- 54 S= 53 W+ 32 S- 2 7,0 1540
52   Vlajkov Milenko 1563 K- 17 S- 42 W- 45 S+ 46 W+ 31 S- 33 W- 2 7,0 1503
53   Thaller Andreas 1634 11 W= 18 S- 49 W- 29 S- 39 W= 51 S- 57 S+ 2 6,0 1451
54   König Gerhard 1547 31 S- 48 W- K- 39 S= 51 W= 46 S= 55 W= 2 5,0 1447
55   Matura Erich 1451 2 S- K- 57 W= 41 S- 45 W- K+ 54 S= 2 5,0 1371
56   Aziz Samir 1538 25 W- 12 S= 43 W= 36 S- 44 W= 45 S- 46 W- 7,0 1370
57   Stadlinger Matthias 1617 K- K- 55 S= 30 S- 35 W- 39 S- 53 W- ½ 2,5 1139