27. Aschacher Donau Open
Gruppe A
                   
Endstand
                   
Rg. SNr Tit Name des Spielers Elo Nat Verein Pkte RF Rp
1 2 GM Sumets Andrey 2577 UKR   24,5 2624
2 1 GM Sedlak Nikola 2607 SRB   24,0 2585
3 4 GM Maiorov Nikita 2510 BLR   23,0 2539
4 7 GM Tratar Marko 2453 SLO Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saa 5 23,5 2455
5 8 IM Csonka Balazs 2452 HUN   5 22,0 2479
6 10 IM Mazur Stefan 2411 SVK SK Austria Wien 5 22,0 2452
7 11 IM Rogulj Branko 2409 CRO   5 21,5 2481
8 9 IM Mesaros Florian 2432 AUT 1. SK Ottakring 5 21,5 2478
9 3 GM Zelcic Robert 2530 CRO SV Schwarzach 5 21,5 2464
10 14 FM Mostbauer Florian 2341 AUT Union Ansfelden 5 21,0 2437
11 5 GM Malakhatko Vadim 2499 BEL   5 20,5 2455
12 15 FM Sandhöfner Florian 2334 AUT ASK St. Valentin 5 20,0 2418
13 12 IM Reich Thomas 2348 GER Sparkasse Jenbach 20,5 2362
14 25   Frank Emanuel 2183 AUT ASK Salzburg 19,5 2307
15 20   Leisch Lukas 2241 AUT TSU Wartberg/Aist 19,0 2342
16 21 FM Hiermann Dietmar 2220 AUT SK Taufkirchen/Pram 17,0 2215
17 19   Schelle Artur 2257 GER   16,5 2207
18 41   Bauer Sebastian 2031 AUT SV Hörsching 14,5 2155
19 6 IM Schwabeneder Florian 2455 AUT SV Grieskirchen 4 19,5 2334
20 17   Ly Dominik 2277 AUT Schachklub Baden 4 18,0 2182
21 23   Salvenmoser Stefan 2198 AUT SV Gambit Riedau 4 17,5 2248
22 18 IM Jurek Josef 2269 CZE Union Hartkirchen 4 17,5 2212
22 34 FM Stranz Richard 2095 AUT SK Lackenbach 4 17,5 2212
24 22 WFM Teuschler Barbara 2211 AUT Schachfreunde Graz 4 17,5 2211
25 32 WFM Schloffer Jasmin-Denise 2115 AUT ASK Nettingsdorf 4 17,0 2200
26 24   Mostbauer Maximilian 2188 AUT Union Ansfelden 4 16,0 2125
27 35   Charaus Florian 2086 AUT ASK Nettingsdorf 4 14,5 2073
28 26   Koller Hans-Jürgen 2172 AUT SV Freistadt 4 14,0 2112
29 27 CM Gelbenegger Patrick 2166 AUT ATSV Vorwärts Steyr 18,0 2238
30 13 IM Huber Martin Christian 2341 AUT Schachfreunde Graz 16,5 2123
31 31   Postlmayer Jakob 2120 AUT TSU Wartberg/Aist 16,0 2115
32 48   Mayrhuber Tobias 1979 AUT 1. SK Ottakring 15,5 2244
33 28   Liepold Stefan 2164 GER   15,5 2135
34 30   Burrer Fabian 2123 AUT TSV Frankenburg 14,5 2027
35 33   Rechberger Franz 2113 AUT TSU Wartberg/Aist 14,0 2056
36 29   Obermayr Hermann 2149 AUT SV Grieskirchen 14,0 2041
37 70   Walter Gerhard 1871 AUT   13,5 2064
38 36   Haas Michael 2085 AUT SV Gmunden 13,5 1994
39 43   Ritzka Simon 2019 GER   12,5 2127
40 44   Tancsa Tamás 2003 HUN   12,0 2054
41 47 WFM Mayrhuber Nikola 1984 AUT 1. SK Ottakring 11,5 2043
42 58   Preundler Stefan 1926 AUT TSV Frankenburg 11,0 2030
43 50   Endtmayer Bernhard 1969 AUT SK Taufkirchen/Pram 11,0 2022
44 64   Pleimer Anton 1906 AUT SC Ottensheim 10,0 2006
45 40   Niedermair Hannes 2036 AUT Innsbruck-Pradl 9,5 1992
46 51   Stolz Julius 1968 AUT SV Steyregg 3 14,0 2110
47 62   Gruber Gernot 1912 AUT SV Vöcklabruck 3 12,5 2031
48 37   Hoeglinger Christian 2080 AUT SV Raika Kleinzell 3 12,5 1937
49 38   Dumancic Pero 2054 SRB SV Amstetten 3 12,0 2119
50 54   Galavics Hermann 1942 AUT SK Lackenbach 3 11,5 2057
51 68   Konecny Sophie 1892 AUT SC Donaustadt 3 9,5 1945
52 46   Stevik Patrik 1994 SVK   3 9,0 1965
53 55   Huber Günther 1933 AUT SV St. Georgen/Gusen 3 7,5 1904
54 16 FM Burlacu Bogdan 2297 ROU Union Hartkirchen 13,5 2182
55 42   Birklbauer Toni 2022 AUT SV Freistadt 11,5 2113
56 73   Probsdorfer Günther 1819 GER   10,5 1960
57 72   Greussing Stefan 1850 AUT Höchst 10,5 1842
58 63   Kirchmayr Wilhelm 1910 AUT SV St. Georgen/Gusen 10,0 1928
59 49   Tauber Andreas 1972 AUT SU Bad Leonfelden 10,0 1900
60 39   Freimueller Peter 2044 AUT SV Hörsching 9,5 1937
61 45   Praxmarer Christian 2001 AUT Innsbruck-Pradl 9,5 1863
62 52   Khachatouri Saro 1956 AUT SK Zwettl, Noe 9,0 1917
63 53   Wu Min 1955 AUT SC Donaustadt 8,5 1885
64 66   Höbarth Günter 1903 AUT ESV ASKÖ Westbahn Linz 8,0 1907
65 57   Neubauer Anton 1926 AUT ESV Austria Graz 7,0 1854
66 67   Schranzhofer Marco 1900 AUT Völs & Hak Ibk 7,0 1782
67 60   Stallmann Andreas 1924 AUT SC Ottensheim 2 11,0 1970
68 59   Kainz Josef 1924 AUT Gratwein-Straßengel 2 8,5 1892
69 69   Wolf Stefan 1874 AUT Innsbruck-Pradl 2 8,5 1824
70 56   Wegerer Josef 1932 AUT SV Steyregg 2 7,5 1824
71 61   Bartl Franz 1921 AUT SK Voest Linz 2 5,0 1740
72 74   Sonnbichler Oliver 1743 AUT SV Mödling 6,5 1750
73 71   Sonnbichler David 1866 AUT SV Mödling 6,5 1698
74 65   Grafenhofer Harald 1903 AUT SK Voest Linz 4,0 1707